ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.Liga
1.Liga | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
701922.743144.29%2130.00%1825.71%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11SFC Opava95312212+1018WXWL54101244121108
21Ceské Budejovice9531146+818WXLW422083531163
31Fotbal Trinec9522148+617WXWO422074530274
411.SC Znojmo95221213-117WWWW430176522157
52Hradec Králové94321412+215LXWO531196412156
62FK Pardubice9504118+315WLLW540194410324
72Příbram 94231310+314WLWX521277421163
82Vlasim94141514+113LWLL530296411268
92Olympia HK733197+212WWOL312032421165
10Viktoria Zizkov92431413+110LLWX4121735122710
11FK MAS Táborsko92431414+010LWXW421175503279
121Ústí nad Labem92251117-68XLLL5212910401327
131Baník Sokolov92251114-38LWLL411267511357
14Frýdek-Místek8134511-66XLLX412134401327
151FK Varnsdorf8044613-74XXOL402235402238
161Vítkovice9045720-134LLXO5032464013314

RESULTS
Friday, 22 September 2017
9Ústí nad Labem1-1FK Varnsdorf
Saturday, 23 September 2017
9Vítkovice2-3Fotbal Trinec
9SFC Opava3-1Vlasim
9Frýdek-MístekP-POlympia HK
9FK Pardubice3-1Viktoria Zizkov
Sunday, 24 September 2017
9Baník Sokolov0-1Ceské Budejovice
91.SC Znojmo2-1FK MAS Táborsko
Monday, 25 September 2017
9Hradec Králové0-2Příbram

FIXTURES
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
7Olympia HK-FK Varnsdorf
Thursday, 28 September 2017
10Viktoria Zizkov-SFC Opava
Saturday, 30 September 2017
10Příbram -Frýdek-Místek
10Fotbal Trinec-1.SC Znojmo
10FK MAS Táborsko-FK Pardubice
Sunday, 1 October 2017
10Ceské Budejovice-Vítkovice
10Vlasim-Ústí nad Labem
10FK Varnsdorf-Baník Sokolov

TOP SCORERS
 9 Jan PÁZLER (Hradec Králové, 1p)
 5 Pavel CERNÝ (FK Pardubice)
Nemanja KUZMANOVIC (SFC Opava)
Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko, 1p)
 4 Joel KAYAMBA (SFC Opava)
Tomás SMOLA (SFC Opava)
Oskar FOTR (Vlasim)
Václav JUŘENA (Fotbal Trinec)
 3 Pavel VYHNAL (Vlasim, 1p)
Zoran DANOSKI (Příbram )
Pavel HASEK (Viktoria Zizkov)
Vojtech HADASCOK (Vlasim)
Petr SCHWARZ (Hradec Králové)
Josef BAZAL (Viktoria Zizkov)
Michal PETRAN (FK Pardubice)
Simon SUMBERA (Fotbal Trinec)
Karsten AYONG (Příbram )
Tomás MRÁZEK (Vítkovice, 1p)
Jakub TEPLY (1.SC Znojmo)
Miroslav PODRAZKÝ (Viktoria Zizkov, 2p)
Jakub PEŠEK (Ceské Budejovice)
Ales NESICKY (FK MAS Táborsko)
Jan KOSAK (Baník Sokolov)
Antonín RUSEK (1.SC Znojmo)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.