home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
FNL
1.Liga | ČFL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1283492.725946.09%3325.78%3628.13%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SFC Opava169434225+1731WWLW8620231083231915
2Fotbal Trinec169342315+830LXWW85301268404119
31Příbram 169252616+1029WWWL96121810731386
41Ceské Budejovice167722411+1328LXOO8431166834185
5FK Pardubice169162213+928WLOW8602158831475
61.SC Znojmo167452125-425XWLW751113109234815
7Baník Sokolov167361917+224WWOW84131210832377
81Olympia HK166552124-323WLLL824281084131314
91Vlasim167272625+123WWLL8413151283141113
102Hradec Králové165742119+222XLWX84221288152911
112FK Varnsdorf164662225-318WWWL832310881431217
121FK MAS Táborsko164662022-218LLWO832391081431112
131Viktoria Žižkov164482226-416LLLL8224101282241214
14Vítkovice163491631-1513LLLW82331188116523
15Ústí nad Labem1633101632-1612LLWX822410158116617
16Frýdek-Místek16259823-1511LWOL8143488116415

RESULTS
Sunday, 19 November 2017
15Viktoria Žižkov0-1Vlasim
15Baník Sokolov1-0Vítkovice
Saturday, 25 November 2017
16Ceské Budejovice0-2Vlasim
16Hradec Králové1-11.SC Znojmo
16Příbram 2-1Fotbal Trinec
16Frýdek-Místek0-2FK Pardubice
Sunday, 26 November 2017
16Baník Sokolov3-0Ústí nad Labem
16FK Varnsdorf3-2Viktoria Žižkov
16Olympia HK1-0FK MAS Táborsko

FIXTURES
Friday, 2 March 2018
171.SC Znojmo-Vítkovice
Saturday, 3 March 2018
17SFC Opava-Ústí nad Labem
17Fotbal Trinec-Frýdek-Místek
17FK Pardubice-Hradec Králové
17FK MAS Táborsko-Baník Sokolov
Sunday, 4 March 2018
17Viktoria Žižkov-Olympia HK
17Ceské Budejovice-FK Varnsdorf
17Vlasim-Příbram

TOP SCORERS
 12 Jan PÁZLER (Hradec Králové, 2p)
 11 Pavel VYHNAL (Vlasim, 2p)
 9 Nemanja KUZMANOVIC (SFC Opava, 1p)
 7 Joel KAYAMBA (SFC Opava)
Tomás SMOLA (SFC Opava)
Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko, 1p)
 6 Michal PETRAN (FK Pardubice)
Simon SUMBERA (Fotbal Trinec)
Karsten AYONG (Příbram )
 5 Pavel CERNÝ (FK Pardubice)
Stanislav KLOBÁSA (FK Varnsdorf)
Giorgos KATIDIS (Olympia HK)
Jan KOSAK (Baník Sokolov)
Václav JUŘENA (Fotbal Trinec)
Antonín RŮSEK (1.SC Znojmo)
 4 Fahrudin GJURGJEVIKJ (FK Varnsdorf)
Zoran DANOSKI (Příbram )
Vojtech HADASCOK (Vlasim)
Václav JURECKA (SFC Opava)
Ivo TÁBORSKÝ (Ceské Budejovice, 1p)
Tomás MRÁZEK (Vítkovice, 1p)
Vojtech PREUCIL (Baník Sokolov)
Miroslav PODRAZKÝ (Viktoria Žižkov, 2p)
Jakub PEŠEK (Ceské Budejovice)
Oskar FOTR (Vlasim)
David BREDA (FK Varnsdorf)
Ales NESICKY (FK MAS Táborsko)
Peter GRAJCIAR (Příbram , 1p)