home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
FNL

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1824962.728043.96%4926.92%5329.12%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SFC Opava2314635728+2948XXWW118302911126332817
2Příbram 2214354322+2145WXWW12912271310523169
31FK Pardubice2312383017+1339WWLW11704191112534116
41Hradec Králové2310763526+937LWWW117222110123541416
5Fotbal Trinec239952925+436OXXX125701610114251315
6Ceské Budejovice239863422+1235WWLX125432312114431110
71.SC Znojmo239682834-633WXLL116231714123451120
8Olympia HK237882734-729LXLX122731217115151517
91Vlasim228593436-229XOLL125252222103341214
101Baník Sokolov2385102432-829LLWO114251315124351117
11Viktoria Žižkov2384113537-228LWLL124261415114252122
121FK Varnsdorf226882731-426WOLW11533139111551422
131FK MAS Táborsko2367103034-425LXWL125251515111551519
14Frýdek-Místek2357112035-1522WXLW11254812123271223
15Ústí nad Labem2346132242-2018LXXW11344151812129724
16Vítkovice2246122141-2018OLLW10334151312138628

Results
Friday, 20 April 2018
23Fotbal Trinec0-0Vítkovice
Saturday, 21 April 2018
23Příbram 2-0Hradec Králové
23FK MAS Táborsko0-11.SC Znojmo
23Olympia HK1-4Frýdek-Místek
Sunday, 22 April 2018
23Viktoria Žižkov0-1FK Pardubice
23Ceské Budejovice4-1Baník Sokolov
23Vlasim2-2SFC Opava
23FK Varnsdorf1-0Ústí nad Labem
Fixtures
Tuesday, 24 April 2018
24Hradec Králové-Olympia HK
Wednesday, 25 April 2018
24Vítkovice-Ceské Budejovice
24SFC Opava-Viktoria Žižkov
24Ústí nad Labem-Vlasim
24Frýdek-Místek-Příbram
24FK Pardubice-FK MAS Táborsko
24Baník Sokolov-FK Varnsdorf
241.SC Znojmo-Fotbal Trinec

Top Scorers
15Jan PÁZLER (Hradec Králové, 3p)
14Nemanja KUZMANOVIC (SFC Opava, 1p)
11Pavel VYHNAL (Vlasim, 2p)
10Zbynek MUSIOL (FK MAS Táborsko, 2p)
9Jan MATOUŠEK (Příbram )
8Michal PETRAN (FK Pardubice)
Tomás SMOLA (SFC Opava)
Joel KAYAMBA (SFC Opava)
Giorgos KATIDIS (Olympia HK)
Václav JUŘENA (Fotbal Trinec)
7Simon SUMBERA (Fotbal Trinec)
Miroslav PODRAZKÝ (Viktoria Žižkov, 4p)
Peter GRAJCIAR (Příbram , 1p)
Fahrudin GJURGJEVIKJ (FK Varnsdorf, 1p)
Vojtech HADASCOK (Vlasim)
Oskar FOTR (Vlasim)
Jan KOSAK (Baník Sokolov)
6Pavel CERNÝ (FK Pardubice)
Václav JURECKA (SFC Opava)
Karsten AYONG (Příbram )
David PUŠKÁČ (SFC Opava)