ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
ČFL
1.Liga | FNL | MSFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1534893.198354.25%3019.61%4026.14%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1MFK Chrudim171421459+3645WWWW98102628611197
2Loko Vltavín1711333418+1638WWWX971123784221111
3SK Zápy1710343228+433LWLW963018784041421
4Domažlice179354527+1832LWLL971136108224917
5Králův Dvůr179352726+132WLWX952213784131419
6Slavoj Vyšehrad177463030+029LWWO960323158143715
7Dobrovice178272619+727WLLW951315883141111
84TJ Štěchovice178363235-327WWWL8512171293241523
91Písek177463321+1226WLLX852122592251116
101Viktorie Jirny178272425-126WLWX860216109225815
111Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí176471825-724OLLW851213119135514
123Litoměřicko176382231-922WWWL8323121593151016
132Sokol Brozany176293239-721LLLL8404221992251020
141Převýšov174673133-220LWXX8332201491351119
151SK Benešov174491323-1018LWLO9423978026416
162SK Benátky174492132-1118OLWX9432111080171022
17Sokol Čížová1715111534-1910LLLW804451491171020
18Polaban Nymburk171313934-258LLXL80353129108622

RESULTS
Friday, 17 November 2017
15Viktorie Jirny2-1SK Benešov
15Sokol Čížová0-2Králův Dvůr
15Polaban Nymburk0-3MFK Chrudim
15Sokol Brozany1-3Loko Vltavín
15Převýšov1-2Litoměřicko
Saturday, 18 November 2017
15TJ Štěchovice1-0Domažlice
15Dobrovice2-0Slavoj Vyšehrad
15Písek5-0SK Zápy
15SK Benátky0-0Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí

TOP SCORERS
 15 Petr DOŠLÝ (Domažlice)
 12 Chukwudi CHUKWUMA (Sokol Brozany)
Lukáš KOPECKÝ (MFK Chrudim, 3p)
Lukáš BATKA (TJ Štěchovice)
 11 Jakub URBANEC (Převýšov, 5p)
Josef ČTVRTNÍČEK (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 2p)
 9 Jindřich KUČERA (MFK Chrudim, 2p)
 8 Petr PEJŠA (Loko Vltavín)
Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr, 1p)
 7 Jakub SYNEK (SK Benátky)
René KROPÁČEK (Domažlice)
Marek HEJDA (Domažlice)
 6 Jaroslav BENDA (Sokol Brozany)
Jan HODAS (Loko Vltavín, 1p)
Miroslav SLEPIČKA (Písek)
Tomáš DOSTÁLEK (MFK Chrudim)
David SURMAJ (Litoměřicko)
 5 Pavel ČAPEK (SK Benešov, 1p)
Ladislav VOLEŠÁK (TJ Štěchovice, 1p)
Martin JELÍNEK (SK Zápy)
Marek VOLF (Dobrovice)
Karel PITÁK (SK Zápy, 1p)
Jan BOČEK (SK Benátky, 1p)
Antonín PRESL (Písek)
Patrik RŮŽEK (SK Zápy)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.