home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
ČFL

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
3069833.2115550.65%7524.51%7624.84%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1MFK Chrudim3422848926+6380WXWX171421567178633319
2Loko Vltavín3420956940+2975XOWW1714214615176742325
3SK Zápy3420685739+1868WWWL1711513010179172729
4Domažlice34176119258+3461WWXW1713226623174492635
55SK Benešov341410105041+956WWWW179532812175572229
61Viktorie Jirny34167114944+555LOXW1711333115175481829
7TJ Štěchovice341410106368-555LWLL178633425176472943
82Písek341310115844+1454LXXL1710523912173591932
9Převýšov341311106053+754XWWW1710614121173591932
101Králův Dvůr34147135257-553WLWW1710343117174492140
113Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí341211113948-953XLWW179442524173771424
123Litoměřicko341011134759-1248XOXX176742826174491933
131Dobrovice34134174744+346WLLL1791730181743101726
141Slavoj Vyšehrad34116175459-544LXLL1791741291725101330
151Sokol Brozany34108165872-1443XLLW176473533174492339
16SK Benátky34811154862-1441XXLL1757525251734102337
17Sokol Čížová3428243388-5517LLLL17151113341713132054
18Polaban Nymburk3427251881-6315LOLL170710929172015952

Results
Friday, 15 June 2018
32Králův Dvůr6-2Sokol Čížová
Saturday, 16 June 2018
32MFK Chrudim10-0Polaban Nymburk
32Loko Vltavín2-2Sokol Brozany
32Slavoj Vyšehrad0-1Dobrovice
32Litoměřicko1-1Převýšov
32Domažlice7-1TJ Štěchovice
32Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí2-2SK Benátky
Sunday, 17 June 2018
32SK Benešov6-1Viktorie Jirny
32SK Zápy1-0Písek

Top Scorers
26+3Petr DOŠLÝ (Domažlice, 2p)
24
Lukáš BATKA (TJ Štěchovice)
23+1Lukáš KOPECKÝ (MFK Chrudim, 7p)
19+1Chukwudi CHUKWUMA (Sokol Brozany)
18+1Petr PEJŠA (Loko Vltavín, 3p)
16
Josef ČTVRTNÍČEK (Slavoj Vyšehrad, 4p)
14
Lukáš MATĚJKA (Domažlice)
+1Jakub SYNEK (SK Benátky)
13
Marek VOLF (Dobrovice, 2p)

Karel PITÁK (SK Zápy, 6p)

Martin KRAUS (Králův Dvůr, 2p)
+2Marek HEJDA (Domažlice)
12
Filip ŘEZÁČ (Písek)

Tomáš FRONĚK (Písek, 1p)
11
Jakub URBANEC (Převýšov, 5p)
+3Petr RYBIČKA (MFK Chrudim)
+1Carlo MAIONE (Loko Vltavín)
+1Petr MUŽÍK (Domažlice, 1p)
10
Ladislav VOLEŠÁK (TJ Štěchovice, 3p)
+1Matej STEDRONSKY (TJ Štěchovice)
+1Tomáš DOSTÁLEK (MFK Chrudim)

David SURMAJ (Litoměřicko)

Adam NÁGL (Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí, 1p)