ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
MSFL
1.Liga | FNL | ČFL | latest | squads | Pohár FAČR

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1204253.544840.00%2420.00%4840.00%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1SK Prostějov1510323313+2033WWWL74121378620206
2Velké Meziříčí1510234019+2132LLLW732220118701208
3Slavia Kroměříž1510053424+1030LWWW7403151286021912
4MFK Vyškov158433322+1128OXWL861119872321414
5SK Líšeň157533123+826XWWL7331101084222113
6Spartak Hulín157353426+824XWWW9513231462221112
7Valašské Meziříčí158072632-624WLLW640210894051624
8Hlucín157262822+623WLWW832317137403119
9ČSK Uherský Brod 155371525-1018LWLW8323887214717
10SK Uničov154652924+518XXWL8233171372321211
11Jiskra Rýmařov155372532-718WLLW841318197124713
12FK Hodonín154562129-817XXLL713371483231415
13Viktoria Otrokovice153572036-1614LWLW832313197034717
14Odra Petřkovice1541101728-1113WLLL721471482061014
15Mohelnice152492127-610LXWL812514167124711
16HFK Olomouc1522111843-258OLLL700762282241221

RESULTS
Sunday, 19 November 2017
16SK ProstějovP-PJiskra Rýmařov
16HFK OlomoucP-PViktoria Otrokovice
16Slavia KroměřížP-PSK Uničov
16Velké MeziříčíP-PHlucín
16SK LíšeňP-PSpartak Hulín
16Odra PetřkoviceP-PMohelnice
16Valašské MeziříčíP-PMFK Vyškov
16FK HodonínP-PČSK Uherský Brod

FIXTURES
Sunday, 18 March 2018
17Hlucín-SK Prostějov
17Jiskra Rýmařov-Viktoria Otrokovice
17Spartak Hulín-Slavia Kroměříž
17SK Uničov-Velké Meziříčí
17MFK Vyškov-Odra Petřkovice
17Mohelnice-FK Hodonín
17ČSK Uherský Brod -SK Líšeň
17Valašské Meziříčí-HFK Olomouc

TOP SCORERS
 17 Jan SILNÝ (Slavia Kroměříž, 4p)
 12 David PAŠEK (SK Líšeň, 3p)
 10 Pavel SIMR (Velké Meziříčí)
Karel KROUPA (SK Prostějov, 2p)
 9 Dominik KRAUT (Hlucín)
 8 Petr DOLEJŠ (Velké Meziříčí, 1p)
 7 Pavel JEŘÁBEK (SK Uničov)
Aleš KRČ (SK Uničov, 1p)
 6 Jan KOUDELKA (MFK Vyškov)
Marek MATOCHA (MFK Vyškov)
Martin KREJČÍ (HFK Olomouc)
Lukáš WOITEK (Mohelnice, 2p)
 5 Patrik SÁGNER (Hlucín)
Martin NEUBERT (Slavia Kroměříž)
Václav ONDŘEJKA (Spartak Hulín)
Daniel DYDOWICZ (Jiskra Rýmařov, 1p)
Denis FRIMMEL (SK Líšeň)
Michal ŠROM (Spartak Hulín)
Lukáš MOTAL (Spartak Hulín, 2p)
Miroslav GREGÁŇ (Valašské Meziříčí)
Jan STEIGL (SK Prostějov)
Radovan LOKSA (Odra Petřkovice)
Tomáš ŠUPÁK (Jiskra Rýmařov)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.