ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
ČFL
1.Liga
|
FNL
|
ČFL
|
MSFL
|
latest
|
squads
|
Pohár FAČR
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Season archive
2017/18
2016/17
Games
Goals
1
X
2
149
446
2.99
80
53.69%
33
22.15%
36
24.16%
League table
2018/19
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
SK Zápy
17
12
2
3
30
17
+13
40
LWWX
8
7
0
1
16
9
9
5
2
2
14
8
2
1
Loko Vltavín
18
12
0
6
43
25
+18
36
WWLW
10
8
0
2
29
11
8
4
0
4
14
14
3
1
Slavoj Vyšehrad
18
10
3
5
30
23
+7
35
WWLW
8
5
2
1
14
7
10
5
1
4
16
16
4
Domažlice
18
7
6
5
33
25
+8
32
XLXW
9
6
3
0
22
8
9
1
3
5
11
17
5
4
Slovan Velvary
18
7
6
5
32
27
+5
29
XWLW
10
5
5
0
23
12
8
2
1
5
9
15
6
1
Převýšov
18
9
2
7
24
26
-2
29
LWLW
9
5
1
3
15
13
9
4
1
4
9
13
7
1
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
17
8
3
6
19
21
-2
29
WXOL
7
5
1
1
9
2
10
3
2
5
10
19
8
3
Olympia Radotín
16
7
4
5
23
17
+6
28
WWWW
9
4
2
3
12
8
7
3
2
2
11
9
9
3
Dobrovice
17
9
1
7
30
26
+4
28
LWLW
9
8
0
1
21
10
8
1
1
6
9
16
10
Králův Dvůr
18
6
6
6
22
20
+2
25
LWLL
10
4
3
3
14
10
8
2
3
3
8
10
11
SK Benešov
18
6
5
7
29
33
-4
25
WLWW
9
4
1
4
17
18
9
2
4
3
12
15
12
1
TJ Štěchovice
18
5
5
8
23
29
-6
22
XWWL
8
4
2
2
14
12
10
1
3
6
9
17
13
1
Litoměřicko
18
7
1
10
23
32
-9
22
LWWL
8
5
0
3
12
9
10
2
1
7
11
23
14
Písek
18
5
3
10
28
35
-7
18
LLLL
9
4
2
3
18
15
9
1
1
7
10
20
15
Sokol Živanice
18
3
5
10
19
28
-9
18
XLLO
9
3
2
4
10
11
9
0
3
6
9
17
16
1
Sokol Brozany
17
2
7
8
20
33
-13
17
LXLX
9
2
4
3
11
11
8
0
3
5
9
22
17
1
Karlovy Vary
16
1
7
8
18
29
-11
14
XLLO
8
1
5
2
11
12
8
0
2
6
7
17
18
Viktorie Jirny
0
0
0
0
0
0
+0
3
WLXL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Top Scorers
11
+1
David ČAPEK
(Slavoj Vyšehrad, 3p)
10
Daniel ČERNÝ
(Domažlice)
Lukáš VESELÝ
(Loko Vltavín)
9
Jaroslav BENDA
(Sokol Brozany, 2p)
Miroslav VERNER
(Litoměřicko)
Akpan FORTUNE
(Olympia Radotín)
+1
Martin KRAUS
(Králův Dvůr, 4p)
8
Jan JELÍNEK
(SK Zápy)
Ondřej ŠÍPEK
(Loko Vltavín, 6p)
Tomáš MATĚJKA
(SK Zápy)
7
Marek VOLF
(Dobrovice, 1p)
+1
Petr DOŠLÝ
(Domažlice, 1p)
+1
Chukwudi CHUKWUMA
(Sokol Brozany)
+1
Martin VORÁČEK
(Písek, 1p)
6
+1
Michal RATAJ
(Slavoj Vyšehrad)
+1
Filip DROBÍLEK
(Slavoj Vyšehrad, 1p)
Jan SOUČEK
(Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí)
Martin TUREK
(SK Benešov)
Martin NOVÁK
(TJ Štěchovice)
Jiří SODOMA
(Dobrovice)
Carlo MAIONE
(Loko Vltavín)
Results
Sunday, 10 March 2019
18
TJ Štěchovice
2-1
SK Benešov
74
Woitek
28
Slanina
87
Batka
18
Viktorie Jirny
-
Karlovy Vary
18
Sokol Brozany
1-2
Slovan Velvary
23
Chukwuma
34
Kafka
62
Pavlíček
Saturday, 16 March 2019
19
SK Benešov
4-3
Písek
15
Slanina
55
Presl
65
Svantner
72
Voráček
78
Svantner
80
Presl
89
Hampl
19
Loko Vltavín
2-1
Litoměřicko
84
Pouzar
40
Bulíř
90
Podzimek
19
Králův Dvůr
2-5
Slavoj Vyšehrad
48(p)
Kraus
21(p)
Drobílek
84
Bohánek
30
Rataj
38
Švejdík
53(p)
Čapek
76
Vejvar
19
Dobrovice
-
Viktorie Jirny
19
Převýšov
1-2
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
54(og)
Krátký
18
Chleboun
36
Lněnička
19
Domažlice
2-2
Sokol Živanice
77
Skopový
63
Petrus
90(p)
Došlý
87
Staněk
19
Slovan Velvary
2-2
TJ Štěchovice
77
Doležal
7(og)
Obrtlik
90(p)
Obrtlik
69
Woitek