home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.Liga

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1203412.845848.33%2117.50%4134.17%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Slavia Praha1512123711+2637WXWW87012367511145
2Viktoria Plzeň1511222213+935XWWX87101437412810
32Sparta Praha159332812+1630WXLW75201768413116
42Jablonec159243314+1929WWOW85121677412177
51Baník Ostrava158342112+927LLWX7412948422128
63FC Zlín158342214+827LWWX85121277322107
7Slovan Liberec156541513+223WWOL733184832379
8Mladá Boleslav155372830-218OLWL8332171072051120
92SFC Opava155282023-317WXWL84131487115615
10FK Teplice154471723-616OWLW72148138233910
112Bohemians 1905154471623-716LLLX7133798314914
12Příbram 154381937-1815XLLL841314157025522
13Sigma Olomouc154381626-1015OXWX82248147214812
141.FC Slovácko1540111529-1412LWLL72056148206915
151Dukla Praha1532101331-1811OLLW72148138116518
161MFK Karviná1532101930-1111LLLX720512158125715

Results
Friday, 9 November 2018
15Mladá Boleslav0-0Dukla Praha
Saturday, 10 November 2018
15MFK Karviná1-3Sparta Praha
151.FC Slovácko0-1Slovan Liberec
Sunday, 11 November 2018
15Slavia Praha3-1FC Zlín
15Viktoria Plzeň1-1Příbram
15Jablonec3-1Bohemians 1905
15FK Teplice0-0Sigma Olomouc
15SFC Opava2-1Baník Ostrava
Fixtures
Friday, 23 November 2018
16Slovan Liberec-Viktoria Plzeň
16Dukla Praha-FK Teplice
Saturday, 24 November 2018
16Baník Ostrava-1.FC Slovácko
16FC Zlín-SFC Opava
16MFK Karviná-Slavia Praha
16Bohemians 1905-Příbram
Sunday, 25 November 2018
16Sparta Praha-Jablonec
16Sigma Olomouc-Mladá Boleslav

Top Scorers
12Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 3p)
9Miroslav STOCH (Slavia Praha, 2p)
8Jean-David BEAUGUEL (FC Zlín)
Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)
Michal TRÁVNÍK (Jablonec, 3p)
7David VANĚČEK (FK Teplice)
Michal KRMENCÍK (Viktoria Plzeň, 1p)
Martin DOLEZAL (Jablonec)
6Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 3p)
5Abdulla HELAL (Bohemians 1905, 1p)
Lukas BUDINSKY (MFK Karviná, 3p)
4Nicolae STANCIU (Sparta Praha)
Tomás SMOLA (SFC Opava)
Roman POTOČNÝ (Slovan Liberec)
Martin NEŠPOR (Sigma Olomouc, 1p)
Miroslav SLEPIČKA (Příbram , 1p)
Milan BAROŠ (Baník Ostrava)
Antonín FANTIŠ (Příbram )
Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)
Tomás WÁGNER (MFK Karviná)
Lukás MASOPUST (Jablonec)
Ivan SCHRANZ (Dukla Praha, 3p)
Jan MATOUŠEK (Slavia Praha)