home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.Liga

ROUND1234567891011121314151617181920
2122232425262728293031323334353637383940

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2005382.699748.50%3919.50%6432.00%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Slavia Praha2521136318+4564WWWW1211013681310122710
2Viktoria Plzeň2517443623+1355LLWW121110214136341519
3Sparta Praha2515554421+2350WWWW139312710126241711
4Jablonec2512584424+2041OWLL127232412135352012
5Baník Ostrava2511683227+539XLLL136341511125341716
6FC Zlín25113113131+036LWWL137151613124261518
71Slovan Liberec259792622+434WLLW1364317812336914
81Mladá Boleslav259794439+534XWXW125522212134272227
91FK Teplice2595112835-732WLWX126151619133461216
101Sigma Olomouc2594122837-931LWWW135261421124261416
111.FC Slovácko2593132738-1130OXXL125251216134181522
12SFC Opava2576123440-627OXLL125252116132471324
13Příbram 2575132956-2726LLWL13625202312138933
14Bohemians 19052568112332-926OWLW13175915125161417
151Dukla Praha2554162147-2619WLLL13427152412129623
161MFK Karviná2545162848-2017LLLX123271724131391124

Results
Friday, 15 March 2019
25FK Teplice2-1Viktoria Plzeň
25Dukla Praha2-1MFK Karviná
Saturday, 16 March 2019
25Baník Ostrava1-1Mladá Boleslav
25Sparta Praha2-1Sigma Olomouc
25Slovan Liberec1-0FC Zlín
251.FC Slovácko0-0Jablonec
Sunday, 17 March 2019
25Příbram 0-2Slavia Praha
25Bohemians 19050-0SFC Opava
Fixtures
Friday, 29 March 2019
26MFK Karviná-Baník Ostrava
Saturday, 30 March 2019
26Slavia Praha-Slovan Liberec
26FC Zlín-Sigma Olomouc
26FK Teplice-1.FC Slovácko
26SFC Opava-Dukla Praha
26Mladá Boleslav-Sparta Praha
Sunday, 31 March 2019
26Viktoria Plzeň-Bohemians 1905
26Jablonec-Příbram

Top Scorers
20Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 6p)
11Jean-David BEAUGUEL (Viktoria Plzeň)
Miroslav STOCH (Slavia Praha, 3p)
10Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)
Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 6p)
9Jakub HORA (FK Teplice, 2p)
Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
8Michal TRÁVNÍK (Jablonec, 3p)
Milan ŠKODA (Slavia Praha, 3p)
Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 2p)
Tomáš WÁGNER (MFK Karviná)
7Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha, 1p)
Tomáš SMOLA (SFC Opava)
Martin NEŠPOR (Sigma Olomouc, 1p)
David VANĚČEK (FK Teplice)
Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava, 1p)
Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň, 1p)
6Milan BAROŠ (Baník Ostrava)
Tomáš POZNAR (FC Zlín, 1p)
Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)
Lukáš MASOPUST (Slavia Praha)