home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.Liga

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2707172.6514152.22%5420.00%7527.78%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Slavia Praha3526547926+5383WOWW18152147141711333212
2Viktoria Plzeň3524655732+2578XWWL181620379178452023
3Sparta Praha3520695933+2666LWLW1813323613177372320
4Jablonec35176125832+2657WLLW1712233613185492219
51Baník Ostrava35138143943-447XOLL178452013185491930
61Slovan Liberec351210133432+246LLWL177642012185491420
7Mladá Boleslav30119105244+842WXLO157532815154472429
8Sigma Olomouc30124143743-640LWLW157261923155281820
9FC Zlín30123153240-839LWLL158161715154291525
10FK Teplice30106143242-1036OLLL157261921153481321
111.FC Slovácko35136164347-445WOWO1893626201743101727
12SFC Opava35127164757-1043XWLW18102631231725101634
131Bohemians 190535913133343-1040XWLO1821061220177372123
141Příbram 35117174373-3040WLWW1793528271824121546
15MFK Karviná3595214258-1632LLWL1772826261823131632
16Dukla Praha3557233072-4222LOLL1745819321812151140

Results
Sunday, 26 May 2019
35Slavia Praha2-1Sparta Praha
35Viktoria Plzeň1-1Baník Ostrava
35Jablonec1-0Slovan Liberec
Play-offs
Tuesday, 28 May 2019
l1MFK Karviná2-1Vysočina Jihlava
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
l1Zbrojovka Brno3-3Příbram
Saturday, 1 June 2019
Baník Ostrava0-1Mladá Boleslav
Sunday, 2 June 2019
l2Příbram 0-0Zbrojovka Brno3-3
l2Vysočina Jihlava 1-1MFK Karviná2-3

Top Scorers
25+1Nikolai KOMLICHENKO (Mladá Boleslav, 7p)
15
Jean-David BEAUGUEL (Viktoria Plzeň)

Martin DOLEŽAL (Jablonec)
13+1Tomáš SOUČEK (Slavia Praha, 3p)

Tomáš WÁGNER (MFK Karviná)
12+1Guelor KANGA (Sparta Praha, 8p)

Miroslav STOCH (Slavia Praha, 3p)
11
Benjamin TETTEH (Sparta Praha)

Jakub HORA (FK Teplice, 2p)
10
Michal TRÁVNÍK (Jablonec, 5p)
+2Jan MATOUŠEK (Příbram , 2p)
9
Josef HUŠBAUER (Slavia Praha, 1p)

Tomáš SMOLA (SFC Opava)

Nemanja KUZMANOVIĆ (Baník Ostrava, 1p)

Lukáš BUDÍNSKÝ (MFK Karviná, 3p)
8
Milan ŠKODA (Slavia Praha, 3p)

Dame DIOP (Baník Ostrava)

Lukáš MASOPUST (Slavia Praha)
7
Antonín FANTIŠ (Příbram )

Jan KUCHTA (FK Teplice)

Martin NEŠPOR (Sigma Olomouc, 1p)

David VANĚČEK (FK Teplice)

Vlastimil DANÍČEK (1.FC Slovácko, 5p)

Dávid GUBA (MFK Karviná)

Michal KRMENČIK (Viktoria Plzeň, 1p)

Libor KOZÁK (Slovan Liberec, 3p)