ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
ČFL B
1.Liga
|
FNL
|
ČFL
|
MSFL
|
latest
|
squads
|
Pohár FAČR
ČFL
A
B
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Season archive
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
League table
2019/20
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
1
Sokol Živanice
3
2
1
0
9
5
+4
8
WXW-
2
1
1
0
6
4
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
Hradec Králové B
3
2
1
0
5
3
+2
7
WWO-
2
1
1
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
3
SK Zápy
3
1
2
0
7
4
+3
6
XXW-
2
1
1
0
6
3
1
0
1
0
1
1
4
1
Dukla Praha B
3
2
0
1
10
8
+2
6
WWL-
1
1
0
0
5
1
2
1
0
1
5
7
5
7
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
3
2
0
1
6
7
-1
6
WLW-
2
2
0
0
5
3
1
0
0
1
1
4
6
7
Slovan Liberec B
3
2
0
1
3
4
-1
6
WLW-
1
1
0
0
2
1
2
1
0
1
1
3
7
6
Mladá Boleslav B
3
1
1
1
8
2
+6
5
LWO-
1
1
0
0
7
0
2
0
1
1
1
2
8
1
Jablonec B
3
1
1
1
5
5
+0
5
XWL-
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
9
3
Zbuzany
3
1
1
1
7
6
+1
4
XWL-
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
0
1
1
4
6
10
1
Slovan Velvary
3
1
1
1
3
3
+0
4
XWL-
2
0
1
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
2
1
11
3
FK Přepeře
3
1
0
2
6
7
-1
3
LWL-
1
1
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
2
4
7
12
2
Sokol Brozany
3
1
0
2
4
5
-1
3
LLW-
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
0
0
1
0
2
13
3
Bohemians 1905 B
3
1
0
2
3
4
-1
3
WLL-
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
1
0
1
2
2
14
3
FK Pardubice B
3
1
0
2
6
10
-4
3
LLW-
2
1
0
1
5
5
1
0
0
1
1
5
15
1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
3
1
0
2
3
9
-6
3
LLW-
2
1
0
1
3
2
1
0
0
1
0
7
16
1
FK Teplice B
3
0
0
3
4
7
-3
0
LLL-
1
0
0
1
1
2
2
0
0
2
3
5
Top Scorers
3
+2
Jakub CHLEBOUN
(Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí)
Michal DOHNALÍK
(Mladá Boleslav B)
2
+1
David PANEK
(Sokol Živanice)
+1
Pavel HASEK
(SK Zápy, 1p)
+2
Milan VRABEC
(Slovan Liberec B)
Marek RAJNOCH
(Hradec Králové B)
+1
Jan KRÁL
(Mladá Boleslav B)
Petr PUTZ
(SK Zápy)
David PETRUS
(Sokol Živanice)
+1
Tomáš LAUKO
(Dukla Praha B)
Results
Sunday, 25 August 2019
3
Slovan Liberec B
2-1
FK Teplice B
8
Vrabec
2
45
Vrabec
3
SK Zápy
1-1
Zbuzany
31
Hasek
44
3
Hradec Králové B
3-2
FK Přepeře
43
Firbacher
23
68
Plasil
35(p)
88
Matoušek
3
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
0-2
Bohemians 1905 B
9
Ugwu
40
3
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
2-1
Mladá Boleslav B
18
Chleboun
50
Král
68
Chleboun
3
Sokol Brozany
2-3
Dukla Praha B
7
22
Jakab
12
27
39
Lauko
3
Slovan Velvary
1-1
Jablonec B
51
Vopat
32
Velich
3
FK Pardubice B
1-3
Sokol Živanice
74
3
Panek
40
Štěpánek
59
Gorol