ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
ČFL B
1.Liga
|
FNL
|
ČFL
|
MSFL
|
latest
|
squads
|
Pohár FAČR
ČFL
A
B
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Season archive
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
League table
2019/20
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
SK Zápy
7
5
2
0
19
9
+10
18
WWWW
4
3
1
0
11
6
3
2
1
0
8
3
2
Sokol Živanice
7
5
1
1
14
8
+6
17
WWLW
4
3
1
0
8
4
3
2
0
1
6
4
3
2
Zbuzany
7
4
2
1
15
10
+5
14
WWXW
3
3
0
0
7
1
4
1
2
1
8
9
4
3
Jablonec B
7
3
2
2
13
11
+2
12
WLXW
3
3
0
0
10
4
4
0
2
2
3
7
5
2
Dukla Praha B
7
4
0
3
17
18
-1
12
LWLW
3
3
0
0
9
3
4
1
0
3
8
15
6
2
Mladá Boleslav B
7
2
3
2
15
10
+5
11
LXWX
3
1
2
0
11
4
4
1
1
2
4
6
7
4
Slovan Velvary
7
2
3
2
10
8
+2
11
WLOX
4
1
2
1
5
3
3
1
1
1
5
5
8
2
Hradec Králové B
7
3
2
2
8
6
+2
11
OLWL
4
2
2
0
5
2
3
1
0
2
3
4
9
4
Bohemians 1905 B
7
3
1
3
13
10
+3
10
WLOW
3
1
0
2
5
7
4
2
1
1
8
3
10
2
FK Pardubice B
7
2
2
3
14
17
-3
10
OWXL
4
2
1
1
10
8
3
0
1
2
4
9
11
3
FK Přepeře
7
3
0
4
14
14
+0
9
WWLL
3
2
0
1
5
4
4
1
0
3
9
10
12
4
Slovan Liberec B
7
3
0
4
11
15
-4
9
LWLL
3
1
0
2
4
7
4
2
0
2
7
8
13
4
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
7
3
0
4
11
15
-4
9
LLWL
4
3
0
1
8
7
3
0
0
3
3
8
14
4
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
7
3
0
4
11
15
-4
9
LLWW
4
2
0
2
8
6
3
1
0
2
3
9
15
1
Sokol Brozany
7
1
0
6
7
16
-9
3
LLLL
4
1
0
3
6
10
3
0
0
3
1
6
16
1
FK Teplice B
7
0
2
5
10
20
-10
3
LXXL
3
0
1
2
4
10
4
0
1
3
6
10
Top Scorers
5
+1
YOO Kang-hyun
(Slovan Liberec B)
+1
Mario LIČKA
(Zbuzany, 1p)
Tomáš BASTIN
(Chlumec nad Cidlinou, 1p)
Ladislav MUŽÍK
(FK Pardubice B, 3p)
Michal DOHNALÍK
(Mladá Boleslav B)
4
+2
Pavel HASEK
(SK Zápy, 1p)
Milan VRABEC
(Slovan Liberec B)
+1
Marek VOLF
(FK Přepeře, 1p)
Vojtech PREUCIL
(Zbuzany, 2p)
3
+1
Matěj RADOSTA
(FK Teplice B)
+1
David PANEK
(Sokol Živanice)
+1
Dominik KOSTKA
(Zbuzany)
+1
Martin JEŽEK
(FK Přepeře)
+1
Jan DÍL
(FK Přepeře, 1p)
+1
Ondřej ROZKOVEC
(Jablonec B, 1p)
Jiří DUBEN
(SK Zápy)
Petr PUTZ
(SK Zápy)
David PETRUS
(Sokol Živanice)
Toni ALJINOVIC
(Sokol Brozany)
Tomáš LAUKO
(Dukla Praha B)
Jakub CHLEBOUN
(Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí)
+1
Ondřej ULLMAN
(Dukla Praha B)
+1
Davit HOVSEPYAN
(Sokol Brozany)
+1
Pavel OSMANČÍK
(Bohemians 1905 B)
Results
Sunday, 22 September 2019
7
Slovan Liberec B
1-4
FK Přepeře
14
Yoo
5
Tvaroha
24
Díl
64
Ježek
78(p)
Volf
7
FK Teplice B
1-6
Bohemians 1905 B
3
Radosta
12
Tuấn Anh
19
Záviška
29
Hronek
34
Schumacher
65
Puškáč
73
Osmančík
7
Jablonec B
3-1
Mladá Boleslav B
24
Petrović
17
Komárek
30
Breda
90
Rozkovec
7
Hradec Králové B
0-0
FK Pardubice B
7
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1-2
SK Zápy
90
Labík
13
Hasek
35
Hasek
7
Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
1-3
Sokol Živanice
37
Mayer
20
Panek
35
Štěpánek
90
Gašpar
7
Sokol Brozany
1-2
Zbuzany
88
Hovsepyan
69
Kostka
77
Lička
7
Slovan Velvary
4-1
Dukla Praha B
43
Rubeš
39
Ullman
62
Tenkl
66
Ippolito
90
Kafka