ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
MSFL
1.Liga
|
FNL
|
ČFL
|
MSFL
|
latest
|
squads
|
Pohár FAČR
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
Season archive
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
Games
Goals
1
X
2
68
195
2.86
33
48.53%
20
29.41%
15
22.06%
League table
2019/20
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
1
FK Blansko
8
5
3
0
18
4
+14
18
WOWW
5
5
0
0
16
2
3
0
3
0
2
2
2
1
SK Uničov
8
4
3
1
14
11
+3
15
OLXW
4
2
2
0
7
4
4
2
1
1
7
7
3
2
Sigma Olomouc B
8
5
0
3
19
9
+10
15
LWWL
4
4
0
0
14
1
4
1
0
3
5
8
4
Frýdek-Místek
7
4
2
1
13
8
+5
14
WLXW
4
3
1
0
8
3
3
1
1
1
5
5
5
3
Baník Ostrava B
8
3
4
1
21
10
+11
13
WWXW
4
2
2
0
13
5
4
1
2
1
8
5
6
Odra Petřkovice
7
3
2
2
9
8
+1
11
WLXL
4
2
1
1
4
4
3
1
1
1
5
4
7
1.FC Slovácko B
8
3
2
3
10
16
-6
11
OLWX
4
2
2
0
8
5
4
1
0
3
2
11
8
3
Vrchovina
7
3
2
2
11
9
+2
11
LWLX
3
1
1
1
5
5
4
2
1
1
6
4
9
5
FC Zlín B
8
3
1
4
15
16
-1
10
WWWL
4
2
1
1
9
5
4
1
0
3
6
11
10
1
Slavia Kroměříž
7
3
1
3
15
10
+5
10
OWWL
4
2
1
1
9
4
3
1
0
2
6
6
11
Viktoria Otrokovice
8
2
4
2
7
12
-5
10
OLLX
3
1
1
1
3
6
5
1
3
1
4
6
12
2
Slovan Rosice
7
2
3
2
6
6
+0
9
WOWX
4
1
3
0
4
2
3
1
0
2
2
4
13
Hlucín
8
2
3
3
2
8
-6
9
OWOO
4
2
0
2
2
6
4
0
3
1
0
2
14
2
Velké Meziříčí
8
2
3
3
11
17
-6
9
LXLL
4
1
2
1
7
7
4
1
1
2
4
10
15
1
MFK Vyškov
7
1
4
2
6
9
-3
7
XLWX
3
1
1
1
3
4
4
0
3
1
3
5
16
1
ČSK Uherský Brod
7
2
0
5
8
10
-2
6
LLLL
3
2
0
1
5
2
4
0
0
4
3
8
17
1.SC Znojmo
7
1
2
4
2
9
-7
5
LWOX
3
0
1
2
0
3
4
1
1
2
2
6
18
Dolní Benešov
8
0
1
7
8
23
-15
1
LLLL
4
0
1
3
2
8
4
0
0
4
6
15
Top Scorers
8
Jan SILNÝ
(Slavia Kroměříž, 1p)
Radovan LOKSA
(Baník Ostrava B, 1p)
6
+1
Jakub TEPLY
(Frýdek-Místek)
5
Vílém GETTLER
(FC Zlín B)
Mojmír CHYTIL
(Sigma Olomouc B)
Tomáš DUBA
(Vrchovina)
4
Tomáš ZLATOHLÁVEK
(Sigma Olomouc B)
Tomáš KOMENDA
(SK Uničov)
David BUCHTA
(Baník Ostrava B)
Martin SEDLO
(FK Blansko)
Marek NEUMANN
(Odra Petřkovice, 2p)
Martin ŘEHOLA
(1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
3
Antonín PLICHTA
(Velké Meziříčí)
2
Matěj SCHWENDT
(FK Blansko)
Jan AMBROZEK
(SK Uničov, 2p)
Rostislav BAĎURA
(Sigma Olomouc B)
Patrik HELLEBRAND
(1.FC Slovácko B, 1p)
Dominik URBANČOK
(FK Blansko)
Marek MANČÍK
(ČSK Uherský Brod )
Filip NOVÁK
(Viktoria Otrokovice)
Milan URBAN
(Baník Ostrava B)
Michael GALUS
(Sigma Olomouc B)
Šimon CHWASZCZ
(ČSK Uherský Brod )
Matyáš BLAHUTA
(Dolní Benešov)
Lukáš HAPAL
(SK Uničov)
Filip KREJCÍK
(1.FC Slovácko B)
Daniel PŘEROVSKÝ
(FK Blansko)
Aleš KRČ
(SK Uničov)
Petr SKLENÁŘ
(ČSK Uherský Brod )
Adam VARADI
(Frýdek-Místek, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 8 September 2019
6
Frýdek-Místek
2-1
1.FC Slovácko B
26
Teply
76
Tischler
82
Literak
6
Velké Meziříčí
1-1
MFK Vyškov
82
Kotoun
90(p)
Lahodný
Sunday, 15 September 2019
8
1.FC Slovácko B
0-0
Viktoria Otrokovice
8
1.SC Znojmo
-
Frýdek-Místek
8
Baník Ostrava B
4-2
Velké Meziříčí
8
FC Zlín B
6-3
Dolní Benešov
8
SK Uničov
0-0
Hlucín
8
FK Blansko
3-1
Sigma Olomouc B
8
MFK Vyškov
-
Slavia Kroměříž
8
ČSK Uherský Brod
-
Odra Petřkovice
8
Vrchovina
-
Slovan Rosice