ČFL | A | B |
ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 |
Season archive |
2023/24 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Slavia Praha B | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 68 | 20 | +48 | 57 | LWWW | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 16 | ||
2 | Domažlice | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 60 | 23 | +37 | 55 | WWWW | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 12 | ||
3 | Viktoria Plzeň B | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 51 | 40 | +11 | 41 | WLWW | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 32 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 23 | ||
4 | Sokol Hostouň | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 41 | LLWL | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 21 | ||
5 | České Budějovice B | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 49 | 43 | +6 | 40 | LLLX | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 20 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 23 | ||
6 | Povltavská FA | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44 | 44 | +0 | 40 | WLWL | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 23 | ||
7 | FK MAS Táborsko B | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 51 | 46 | +5 | 36 | LWWX | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 33 | ||
8 | Dukla Praha B | 26 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 34 | XXLL | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 22 | ||
9 | 1 | Bohemians 1905 B | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 37 | 42 | -5 | 32 | WWLX | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 20 | |
10 | 1 | Přeštice | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 45 | 47 | -2 | 31 | WLLW | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 27 | |
11 | 2 | Admira Praha | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 28 | 46 | -18 | 31 | XWLL | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 28 | |
12 | 2 | Loko Vltavín | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 37 | 44 | -7 | 29 | WLWW | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 26 | |
13 | 1 | Písek | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 27 | LLXL | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 30 | |
14 | 1 | Motorlet Praha | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 31 | 51 | -20 | 27 | WLLX | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 33 | |
15 | Karlovy Vary | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31 | 48 | -17 | 26 | LWLW | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 27 | ||
16 | Králův Dvůr | 26 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 31 | 51 | -20 | 22 | XLWL | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 23 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 28 |
15 | Ondřej ŠTURSA (Přeštice) |
13 | Boluwatife OGUNGBAYI (Slavia Praha B, 1p) |
12 | Martin PRÁŠEK (České Budějovice B) |
11 | Jan TRÉDL (Slavia Praha B, 1p) |
Martin NOVÁK (Povltavská FA, 1p) | |
Petr DOŠLÝ (Domažlice, 1p) | |
Tomáš JEDLIČKA (Domažlice) | |
10 | Adam VRBA (Viktoria Plzeň B, 3p) |
Radek ŠILER (Admira Praha) | |
9 | Filip LEHKÝ (Dukla Praha B, 1p) |
8 | Ibrahima SOW (Přeštice) |
Petr MUŽÍK (Domažlice) | |
7 | Daniel TOULA (Slavia Praha B) |
Daniel ČERNÝ (Králův Dvůr) | |
Aleš NEŠICKÝ (FK MAS Táborsko B, 1p) | |
Adam FOTR (Sokol Hostouň) | |
Martin ZEMAN (Přeštice, 3p) | |
Olexandr MAGDI (Dukla Praha B) | |
František DVOŘÁK (Domažlice) | |
6 | Radek LEHOVEC (Bohemians 1905 B) |
Jan ŠULC (Motorlet Praha) | |
Miroslav HORÁK (Admira Praha, 3p) | |
Elmedin RAMA (Slavia Praha B, 1p) | |
Martin FILLO (Domažlice, 1p) | |
Sebastian HORNÍK (Karlovy Vary) | |
Pavel SVATEK (FK MAS Táborsko B) | |
Martin VORÁČEK (Písek) |
Friday, 10 May 2024 | |||||
26 | Králův Dvůr | 1-1 | Dukla Praha B | ||
26 | Domažlice | 2-1 | FK MAS Táborsko B | ||
26 | Sokol Hostouň | 1-2 | Bohemians 1905 B | ||
Saturday, 11 May 2024 | |||||
26 | České Budějovice B | 1-3 | Přeštice | ||
26 | Loko Vltavín | 4-0 | Karlovy Vary | ||
Sunday, 12 May 2024 | |||||
26 | Admira Praha | - | Motorlet Praha | ||
26 | Slavia Praha B | - | Písek | ||
26 | Povltavská FA | - | Viktoria Plzeň B |