ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1806583.657843.33%3117.22%7139.44%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Flora36286210028+7290OWWW18142248181814405210
2Levadia Tallinn36259210620+8684OOWW1815306461810624214
3Nõmme Kalju36246610132+6978WWXL18123359171812334215
4FC Infonet362051110347+5665XWLW18103561221810264225
5Trans Narva36136174663-1745LOLW186482128187292535
62Flora Paide36108184788-4138WWXL1853102543185582245
71Tartu Tammeka36910174063-2337XLWW185582031184592032
81Sillamäe Kalev36106205276-2436LLWL1863926321843112644
9Tulevik Viljandi3684243495-6128WLLL18431118331841131662
10Pärnu36223229146-1178LLLL18121515711810171475

RESULTS
Saturday, 4 November 2017
36Levadia Tallinn0-0Flora
36Nõmme Kalju8-1Trans Narva
36Sillamäe Kalev0-1Tulevik Viljandi
36Flora Paide3-2Pärnu
36FC Infonet1-1Tartu Tammeka

TOP SCORERS
 27 
Albert PROSA (FC Infonet)

Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora, 1p)
 20 
Rimo HUNT (Levadia Tallinn)
 18 
Aleksandr VOLKOV (Sillamäe Kalev)
 17 
João MORELLI (Levadia Tallinn, 2p)
 16 
Evgeny KHARIN (FC Infonet)

Zakaria BEGLARISHVILI (Flora, 4p)
+2LILIU (Nõmme Kalju)
 12 
Evgeni KOBZAR (Levadia Tallinn)
 11 +1Artjom DMITRIJEV (Nõmme Kalju, 7p)

Nikita ANDREEV (Levadia Tallinn)
 10 
Dmitri KOVB (Trans Narva, 3p)

Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)

Martin MILLER (Flora)

Tristan KOSKOR (Tartu Tammeka)
 9 +1Tarmo NEEMELO (Nõmme Kalju)

Brent LEPISTU (Flora)
+1Artur VALIKAEV (Nõmme Kalju, 1p)
 8 
Robert KIRSS (Nõmme Kalju)

Magnar VAINUMÄE (Flora Paide, 4p)

Vladimir VOSKOBOINIKOV (FC Infonet)

Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)

Kirill NESTEROV (FC Infonet)

Mihkel AINSALU (Flora)
+2Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu, 2p)

Igor SUBBOTIN (Nõmme Kalju)

Ilya FERAPONTOV (Trans Narva, 1p)

Aleksandr SAVIN (Sillamäe Kalev, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.