ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
361223.381850.00%616.67%1233.33%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Levadia Tallinn7610212+1919WWWW3300151431061
2Flora7520142+1217WWWW5410121211021
3Nõmme Kalju7511217+1416WLWW5410154210163
4Trans Narva7412138+513WWLW320143421195
52FC Infonet83141710+710XLWL4112744202106
61Tartu Tammeka7232810-29LXWL412144311146
71Flora Paide7304921-129WLWL3201684103313
8Sillamäe Kalev8125816-85XLXL0000008125816
9Tulevik Viljandi7106523-183LLLL4103483003115
10Pärnu7016623-171LLLL5014418200225

RESULTS
Friday, 21 April 2017
7Flora Paide2-1Sillamäe Kalev
7FC Infonet0-1Flora
Saturday, 22 April 2017
7Tartu Tammeka0-2Levadia Tallinn
7Pärnu0-2Trans Narva
7Nõmme Kalju8-0Tulevik Viljandi
Monday, 24 April 2017
8FC Infonet2-2Sillamäe Kalev

FIXTURES
Tuesday, 25 April 2017
8Flora-Trans Narva
8Tulevik Viljandi-Pärnu
8Levadia Tallinn-Nõmme Kalju
8Flora Paide-Tartu Tammeka
Friday, 28 April 2017
9Tulevik Viljandi-Flora
9Levadia Tallinn-Pärnu
9Tartu Tammeka-Nõmme Kalju

TOP SCORERS
 6 Rimo HUNT (Levadia Tallinn)
 4 Maksim LIPIN (Sillamäe Kalev)
João MORELLI (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)
Dmitri KOVB (Trans Narva, 1p)
Albert PROSA (FC Infonet)
Evgeny KHARIN (FC Infonet)
Igor SUBBOTIN (Nõmme Kalju)
 3 Magnar VAINUMÄE (Flora Paide, 2p)
Martin JÕGI (Tartu Tammeka)
Denis POLYAKOV (Trans Narva, 1p)
Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
Peeter KLEIN (Nõmme Kalju)
Madis VIHMANN (Flora)
Andrei SIDORENKOV (Nõmme Kalju, 2p)
 2 Evgeni KOBZAR (Levadia Tallinn)
Rauno ALLIKU (Flora)
Kasymkhan TALASBAEV (Tulevik Viljandi, 2p)
Karl MÖÖL (Nõmme Kalju)
Jasper UWAEGBULAM (Flora Paide)
Daniil RATNIKOV (Sillamäe Kalev)
Mihkel AINSALU (Flora)
Kaarel KIIDRON (Tartu Tammeka)
Rauno SAPPINEN (Flora)
Aleksandr KULINITŠ (FC Infonet)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.