ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1806593.668044.44%2111.67%7943.89%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maardu Linnameeskond3624579244+4877WWWW18122452221812334022
2Tallinna Kalev36242109544+5174LWWW18121546161812154928
31Tarvas36214116657+967WXLW1812244028189272629
41Flora II36214117542+3367WLWW18112541241810263418
5Kuressaare36174157063+755LLLW18711038361810353227
6Levadia Tallinn II36136175660-445LWLL186392526187383134
7FC Infonet II36134196085-2543LXWL1861113344187382741
8Santos Tartu36134197574+143WWLL1873846301861112944
9Elva3692254090-5029WLLL18421217351850132355
10Tartu JK Welco36472530100-7019LLWL18341118421813141258

RESULTS
Sunday, 5 November 2017
36Levadia Tallinn II2-5Elva
36Tarvas3-0Kuressaare
36FC Infonet II1-4Santos Tartu
36Maardu Linnameeskond2-1Tallinna Kalev
36Tartu JK Welco0-4Flora II

TOP SCORERS
 38 +2Vitali GUSSEV (Maardu Linnameeskond)
 22 +1Alex MEINHARD (Santos Tartu, 5p)
 21 
Andre JÄRVA (Tallinna Kalev, 4p)
 20 
Eduard GOLOVLJOV (FC Infonet II)
+1Karl ÕIGUS (Santos Tartu)
 19 
Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas, 4p)
 17 
Sander LAHT (Kuressaare, 3p)
 15 
Mario STERN (Kuressaare, 3p)
 14 
Erik SORGA (Flora II, 1p)
 13 
Artur MAKAROV (Tallinna Kalev)
 10 
Alan MONES (FC Infonet II)

Maarek SUURSAAR (Kuressaare)

Jürgen KURESOO (Elva, 1p)
+2Siim RANNAMÄE (Tarvas, 2p)
 9 +2Ats JOANDI (Elva, 1p)

Robert LEPIK (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)
 8 
Silver KELDER (Tallinna Kalev, 2p)

Artjom OSTROVSKI (FC Infonet II)

Nikita BROLIN (Maardu Linnameeskond, 1p)
 7 +1Devid LEHTER (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)

Karl-Erik VIDAJA (Santos Tartu)

William ASIEDU (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)

Sergei AKIMOV (Tarvas)

Jarmo AAVISTE (Santos Tartu)

Ilja ZELENTSOV (Maardu Linnameeskond, 4p)

Pavel FEDORENKO (Flora II)

Innar PAAL (Tallinna Kalev)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.