ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | latest | squads

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1515503.646744.37%2013.25%6442.38%

TABLE
2017OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maardu Linnameeskond3119577842+3662WWXW1592442201610333622
2Tallinna Kalev3019297839+3959WWWW1591537131510144126
3Tarvas31183105550+557LWWL1510143426168262124
4Flora II2917486028+3255LLLW159243517148242511
5Kuressaare30164106549+1652WLLW157173629159332920
6Levadia Tallinn II30116134548-339LLWW145361916166372632
7FC Infonet II30113165072-2236LLWL155192837156272235
8Santos Tartu31104176468-434WLWL1663742271541102241
9Elva3072212974-4523LXWW1542916251530121349
10Tartu JK Welco3037202680-5416WLLL163491734140311946

RESULTS
Sunday, 17 September 2017
30Tallinna Kalev6-0FC Infonet II
30Flora II0-2Kuressaare
30Tartu JK Welco2-0Levadia Tallinn II
Thursday, 21 September 2017
31Levadia Tallinn II1-3Maardu Linnameeskond
31Santos Tartu6-1Tarvas

FIXTURES
Saturday, 23 September 2017
31Kuressaare-Elva
Sunday, 24 September 2017
31Tallinna Kalev-Flora II
31FC Infonet II-Tartu JK Welco
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
20Levadia Tallinn II-Flora II
Thursday, 28 September 2017
32Maardu Linnameeskond-Tartu JK Welco

TOP SCORERS
 31 Vitali GUSSEV (Maardu Linnameeskond)
 20 Andre JÄRVA (Tallinna Kalev, 4p)
Eduard GOLOVLJOV (FC Infonet II)
 18 Alex MEINHARD (Santos Tartu, 4p)
 17 Sander LAHT (Kuressaare, 3p)
Karl ÕIGUS (Santos Tartu)
 16 Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas, 4p)
 14 Erik SORGA (Flora II, 1p)
Mario STERN (Kuressaare, 3p)
 10 Artur MAKAROV (Tallinna Kalev)
 9 Robert LEPIK (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)
 8 Alan MONES (FC Infonet II)
Artjom OSTROVSKI (FC Infonet II)
Nikita BROLIN (Maardu Linnameeskond, 1p)
Maarek SUURSAAR (Kuressaare)
 7 Pavel FEDORENKO (Flora II)
Silver KELDER (Tallinna Kalev, 1p)
Jürgen KURESOO (Elva, 1p)
Karl-Erik VIDAJA (Santos Tartu)
Sergei AKIMOV (Tarvas)
William ASIEDU (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)
Jarmo AAVISTE (Santos Tartu)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.