ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
30 | 115 | 3.83 | 19 | 63.33% | 1 | 3.33% | 10 | 33.33% |
2019 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | TJK Legion | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | +16 | 18 | WWWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | ||
2 | Pärnu | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 15 | WWWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Kohtla-Järve JK Järve | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 15 | WWWW | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
4 | Flora II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | +18 | 15 | WWWW | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | ||
5 | Tallinna Kalev II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 9 | LLWL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | ||
6 | Elva | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 4 | LWLL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13 | ||
7 | 3 | Tartu JK Welco | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16 | -7 | 4 | WLLL | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | 1 | Tartu Tammeka II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 3 | LLLL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |
9 | 1 | Tarvas | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 19 | -17 | 3 | LLLL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | |
10 | 1 | Levadia Tallinn II | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 3 | LLLW | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 |
9 | +2 | Rejal ALIJEV (TJK Legion) |
+3 | Ronaldo TIISMAA (Pärnu, 3p) | |
8 | +2 | Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (Flora II, 1p) |
5 | +2 | Raivo SAAR (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve) |
+1 | YURI Sousa (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve, 1p) | |
3 | Joonas SOOMRE (Flora II) | |
Maksim LIPIN (TJK Legion) | ||
Denis VNUKOV (TJK Legion, 2p) | ||
+1 | Artjom JERMATŠENKO (Flora II) | |
+1 | Marek ŠATOV (TJK Legion) | |
2 | +1 | Anton KRUTOGOLOV (Levadia Tallinn II) |
+1 | Kristofer REINBERG (Tartu JK Welco) | |
Karl-Anton SÖERDE (Tallinna Kalev II) | ||
+2 | Brandon BACHMANN (Tallinna Kalev II) | |
Aleksander ILJIN (Flora II) | ||
Patrick VEELMA (Tartu Tammeka II , 1p) | ||
Martin THOMSON (Elva) | ||
Kiur MÄGISTE (Tallinna Kalev II) | ||
Veiko KÜTT (Elva) | ||
+1 | Andree PORILA (Tartu JK Welco) | |
Jürgen KURESOO (Elva) | ||
+1 | Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu) | |
+2 | Nikita KOMISSAROV (Flora II) | |
+1 | Karl KÕIVASTIK (Tartu JK Welco) | |
Erik UTGOF (Levadia Tallinn II) | ||
Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas, 1p) | ||
+2 | Georg-Marten MEUMERS (Flora II) | |
+1 | Stefan TSENDEI (TJK Legion) |
Thursday, 11 April 2019 | |||||
6 | Flora II | 8-0 | Tarvas | ||
15 | Kuraksin | ||||
22 | Komissarov | ||||
44 | Jermatšenko | ||||
65 | Meumers | ||||
78 | Meumers | ||||
80 | Šapovalov | ||||
86 | Komissarov | ||||
89 | Šapovalov | ||||
Saturday, 13 April 2019 | |||||
6 | Pärnu | 4-1 | Tartu Tammeka II | ||
3 | Tiismaa | 54 | Tammiksaar | ||
36(p) | Tiismaa | ||||
40 | Saarts | ||||
41 | Tiismaa | ||||
6 | TJK Legion | 4-1 | Elva | ||
21 | Tsendei | 39(og) | Šarnin | ||
28 | Alijev | ||||
56 | Alijev | ||||
81 | Šatov | ||||
Sunday, 14 April 2019 | |||||
6 | Kohtla-Järve JK Järve | 4-1 | Levadia Tallinn II | ||
13 | Yuri | 2 | Krutogolov | ||
23(og) | Krutogolov | ||||
70 | Saar | ||||
75 | Saar | ||||
6 | Tartu JK Welco | 3-2 | Tallinna Kalev II | ||
35 | Reinberg | 24 | Bachmann | ||
36 | Porila | 36 | Bachmann | ||
44 | Kõivastik |