home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Esiliiga

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
321213.782062.50%13.13%1134.38%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1TJK Legion7700256+1921WWWW3300914400165
2Pärnu6501124+815WWWW330081320143
3Kohtla-Järve JK Järve6501137+615WWWW4400126210111
4Flora II6501246+1815WWWW3300161320185
5Tallinna Kalev II63031013-39LLWL310249320164
64Levadia Tallinn II7205817-96WLLL3201764004111
71Elva61141216-44LWLL2101734013513
81Tartu JK Welco6114916-74WLLL4112710200226
91Tartu Tammeka II 7106614-83LLLL3102334004311
101Tarvas7106222-203LLLL4103263003016

Results
Saturday, 13 April 2019
6Pärnu4-1Tartu Tammeka II
6TJK Legion4-1Elva
Sunday, 14 April 2019
6Kohtla-Järve JK Järve4-1Levadia Tallinn II
6Tartu JK Welco3-2Tallinna Kalev II
Thursday, 18 April 2019
7Levadia Tallinn II2-1Tartu Tammeka II
7Tarvas0-3TJK Legion
Fixtures
Saturday, 20 April 2019
7Elva-Pärnu
7Flora II-Tartu JK Welco
Sunday, 21 April 2019
7Tallinna Kalev II-Kohtla-Järve JK Järve
Thursday, 25 April 2019
8Tartu Tammeka II -Tartu JK Welco
Saturday, 27 April 2019
8Elva-Levadia Tallinn II
8TJK Legion-Flora II
8Tarvas-Kohtla-Järve JK Järve

Top Scorers
12Rejal ALIJEV (TJK Legion)
9Ronaldo TIISMAA (Pärnu, 3p)
8Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (Flora II, 1p)
5Raivo SAAR (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve)
YURI Sousa (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve, 1p)
3Joonas SOOMRE (Flora II)
Anton KRUTOGOLOV (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)
Maksim LIPIN (TJK Legion)
Denis VNUKOV (TJK Legion, 2p)
Artjom JERMATŠENKO (Flora II)
Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
2Kristofer REINBERG (Tartu JK Welco)
Karl-Anton SÖERDE (Tallinna Kalev II)
Artjom KOMLOV (Levadia Tallinn II)
Brandon BACHMANN (Tallinna Kalev II)
Aleksander ILJIN (Flora II)
Patrick VEELMA (Tartu Tammeka II , 1p)
Martin THOMSON (Elva)
Kiur MÄGISTE (Tallinna Kalev II)
Veiko KÜTT (Elva)
Andree PORILA (Tartu JK Welco)
Jürgen KURESOO (Elva)
Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu)
Nikita KOMISSAROV (Flora II)
Erki MÕTTUS (Tartu Tammeka II )
Karl KÕIVASTIK (Tartu JK Welco)
Erik UTGOF (Levadia Tallinn II)
Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas, 1p)
Georg-Marten MEUMERS (Flora II)
Stefan TSENDEI (TJK Legion)