ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premiership
latest | squads

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

GamesGoals1X2
541773.272444.44%1018.52%2037.04%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Auckland City10622154+1120XWWW531191531163
21Team Wellington116232519+620WLXW622214115401118
3Waitakere United116231512+320WWXW632187530275
4Eastern Suburbs115241617-117LXLL64111145113513
52Hawke's Bay United115152419+516WLLW531114962041010
61Canterbury United114432016+416LWXW52121086231108
71Wellington Phoenix Reserves114341516-115LXXW5212866222710
8Hamilton Wanderers104061825-712LLWL53021395104516
9Southern United113171421-710WWWL6204895113612
10Tasman United111371528-136XLLL50146126123916

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 January 2017
10Wellington Phoenix Reserves1-3Team Wellington
Sunday, 15 January 2017
11Waitakere United2-1Hamilton Wanderers
11Canterbury United1-3Southern United
11Hawke's Bay United6-3Eastern Suburbs
11Tasman United1-1Auckland City

FIXTURES
Saturday, 21 January 2017
11Southern United-Waitakere United
Sunday, 22 January 2017
12Canterbury United-Auckland City
12Team Wellington-Hawke's Bay United
12Tasman United-Wellington Phoenix Reserves
12Eastern Suburbs-Hamilton Wanderers

TOP SCORERS
 9 Aaron CLAPHAM (Canterbury United, 6p)
Tom JACKSON (Team Wellington, 3p)
 8 Saul HALPIN (Hawke's Bay United, 1p)
 5 Jake BUTLER (Waitakere United, 2p)
Stephen HOYLE (Canterbury United)
Emiliano TADE (Auckland City, 2p)
Eric MOLLOY (Southern United)
Sam MASON-SMITH (Hawke's Bay United)
 4 Alex RIDSDALE (Tasman United)
Joel STEVENS (Team Wellington)
Facundo BARBERO (Hawke's Bay United)
Ben HARRIS (Team Wellington)
Sean LOVEMORE (Eastern Suburbs)
Andre DE JONG (Canterbury United)
Max MATA (Eastern Suburbs)
 3 Godwin DARKWA (Hamilton Wanderers)
Tinashe MAROWA (Tasman United)
Angus KILKOLLY (Hawke's Bay United)
Ryan DE VRIES (Auckland City)
Ruairi CAHILL-FLEURY (Wellington Phoenix Reserves)
Andy MULLIGAN (Southern United)
Raymond GUNEMBA (Hamilton Wanderers)
Nicolas ZAMBRANO (Team Wellington)
Armin PASAGIC (Eastern Suburbs, 1p)
Bailey WEBSTER (Hamilton Wanderers, 3p)
Daniel MORGAN (Waitakere United)
JOÃO Vítor MOREIRA (Auckland City, 1p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.