ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premiership
latest | squads

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

GamesGoals1X2
903213.564347.78%1617.78%3134.44%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Auckland City1811343515+2036WLWW971120494231511
2Team Wellington1811345132+1936WWWW9432291797022215
3Waitakere United1810443125+634WWWL9441151196031614
41Hawke's Bay United1810264630+1632WWWL9711251393152117
51Eastern Suburbs189362825+330LWLW97111979225918
6Canterbury United186663228+424LLLW9324161693421612
7Wellington Phoenix Reserves186482533-822WLLL9315141993331114
8Tasman United184592942-1317WLWW9324151691351426
9Hamilton Wanderers1841132450-2613LLLL931517229108728
10Southern United1831142041-2110LLLL9207101691171025

RESULTS
Sunday, 19 March 2017
18Canterbury United1-3Team Wellington
18Hawke's Bay United4-0Hamilton Wanderers
Play-offs
Saturday, 25 March 2017
sfAuckland City1-0Hawke's Bay United
Sunday, 26 March 2017
sfTeam Wellington6-6Waitakere Unitedaet, p3-2
Sunday, 2 April 2017
fAuckland City1-2Team Wellington

TOP SCORERS
 16 +3Tom JACKSON (Team Wellington, 6p)
 12 
Saul HALPIN (Hawke's Bay United, 3p)
+1Aaron CLAPHAM (Canterbury United, 7p)
 11 +2Ben HARRIS (Team Wellington, 1p)

Emiliano TADE (Auckland City, 2p)

Sam MASON-SMITH (Hawke's Bay United)
 9 +1Facundo BARBERO (Hawke's Bay United)
 8 +4Paul IFILL (Tasman United, 3p)
 7 
Stephen HOYLE (Canterbury United)
 6 +1Tinashe MAROWA (Tasman United)
+1Joel STEVENS (Team Wellington)

Jake BUTLER (Waitakere United, 2p)

Eric MOLLOY (Southern United)
+2Danny FURLONG (Southern United, 2p)

JOÃO Vítor MOREIRA (Auckland City, 2p)

Keegan LINDERBOOM (Waitakere United)
 5 +1Angus KILKOLLY (Hawke's Bay United)

Tom SCHWARZ (Canterbury United, 2p)

Ryan DE VRIES (Auckland City)

Moses DYER (Eastern Suburbs, 1p)

Sean LOVEMORE (Eastern Suburbs)

Andre DE JONG (Canterbury United)

Clayton LEWIS (Auckland City, 1p)

Raymond GUNEMBA (Hamilton Wanderers)

Armin PASAGIC (Eastern Suburbs, 3p)

Daniel MORGAN (Waitakere United)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.