ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Premiership
latest | squads

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718

GamesGoals1X2
431413.271534.88%1227.91%1637.21%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Auckland City8611297+2219WWWW5500212311185
2Team Wellington95221811+717OWLW5311854211106
31Eastern Suburbs84221511+414WXXL3111555311106
41Waitakere United94231614+214LWWW41033105320134
51Canterbury United8413139+413WWLW5311104310235
61Southern United92521213-111OLXX411246514087
72Tasman United92431213-110LXLX403146521287
81Wellington Phoenix Reserves82331119-89WXWX4112713412146
91Hawke's Bay United9234716-99LXLL4031355203411
10Hamilton Wanderers9018828-201LLXL50146144004214

RESULTS
Saturday, 16 December 2017
8Wellington Phoenix Reserves3-1Hamilton Wanderers
Sunday, 17 December 2017
9Waitakere United0-2Eastern Suburbs
9Auckland City3-1Tasman United
9Canterbury United3-0Hawke's Bay United
9Team Wellington0-0Southern United

FIXTURES
Saturday, 6 January 2018
9Eastern Suburbs-Southern United
Sunday, 7 January 2018
10Auckland City-Waitakere United
10Team Wellington-Wellington Phoenix Reserves
10Hawke's Bay United-Hamilton Wanderers
10Tasman United-Canterbury United

TOP SCORERS
 10 Emiliano TADE (Auckland City, 2p)
Ryan DE VRIES (Auckland City, 1p)
 6 Stephen HOYLE (Canterbury United)
 5 Andre DE JONG (Eastern Suburbs, 1p)
Angus KILKOLLY (Team Wellington)
Keegan LINDERBOOM (Waitakere United)
 4 Danny FURLONG (Southern United, 1p)
Tom JACKSON (Team Wellington, 1p)
 3 James McGARRY (Wellington Phoenix Reserves, 1p)
Tommy SEMMY (Hamilton Wanderers)
Paul IFILL (Tasman United)
Andrew RIDDEN (Southern United)
Garbhan COUGHLAN (Southern United)
James PENDRIGH (Canterbury United)
Callum McCOWATT (Auckland City)
Logan ROGERSON (Wellington Phoenix Reserves, 2p)
 2 Travis NICKLAW (Canterbury United)
Abdulla AL-KALISY (Tasman United)
Joel STEVENS (Team Wellington)
Andy BEVIN (Team Wellington)
Kieran SMITH (Tasman United)
Bjorn CHRISTENSEN (Hawke's Bay United)
Derek TIEKU (Eastern Suburbs)
Thomas SHAW (Waitakere United)
Yuki OTSUKA (Waitakere United)
Julyan COLLETT (Waitakere United)
Max MATA (Eastern Suburbs)
Daniel ALLAN (Tasman United)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.