ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Nationaldivision
latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
1554693.026642.58%3421.94%5535.48%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1FC Differdange 032217414916+3355WWWW111010295117312011
2F91 Düdelingen2216515510+4553WLWW11100133311650227
3Fola2214715925+3449WWXX117403313117312612
4Progrès239684233+933XWWL124352218115332015
5Titus-Pétange229583022+832WWXO11344121311614189
6US Mondorf2293102532-730LWWL116231412113171120
7UNA Strassen2292113143-1229LLLW114161623115151520
8Jeunesse Esch227693236-427LLLW114341516113351720
9RFCU Lëtzebuerg2264122440-1622LXLL114251014112271426
10Jeunesse Canach2357112646-2022XLLW114251621121561025
11RM Hamm Benfica2255122337-1420LLOL112361016113261321
12Victoria Rosport2255122641-1520WWWX112361321113261320
13US Rumelange2248101841-2320LXOO11353111411137727
14Käerjéng2261152947-1819WLLL113171927113081020

RESULTS
Sunday, 23 April 2017
22Jeunesse Esch0-2Progrès
22RFCU Lëtzebuerg0-2Fola
22FC Differdange 032-0US Rumelange
22Jeunesse Canach0-2Victoria Rosport
22RM Hamm Benfica1-2Käerjéng
22UNA Strassen0-3F91 Düdelingen
22Titus-Pétange2-1US Mondorf
Friday, 28 April 2017
23Progrès2-2Jeunesse Canach

FIXTURES
Sunday, 30 April 2017
23F91 Düdelingen-US Rumelange
23Victoria Rosport-Titus-Pétange
23Käerjéng-RFCU Lëtzebuerg
23Fola-FC Differdange 03
23US Mondorf-RM Hamm Benfica
Monday, 1 May 2017
23UNA Strassen-Jeunesse Esch
Sunday, 7 May 2017
24Jeunesse Esch-F91 Düdelingen
24RFCU Lëtzebuerg-US Mondorf
24FC Differdange 03-Käerjéng
24US Rumelange-Fola
24Jeunesse Canach-UNA Strassen
24RM Hamm Benfica-Victoria Rosport
24Titus-Pétange-Progrès

TOP SCORERS
 20 Samir HADJI (Fola, 3p)
 16 David TURPEL (F91 Düdelingen, 1p)
Omar ER RAFIK (FC Differdange 03, 1p)
 15 Rémi LAURENT (Progrès)
 14 TINO (RM Hamm Benfica, 2p)
 13 Patrick STUMPF (Jeunesse Esch, 1p)
 11 Arthur ABREU (Titus-Pétange, 3p)
Alexander KARAPETIAN (Victoria Rosport, 2p)
 10 Mikaël JAGER (UNA Strassen)
 9 Dominik STOLZ (F91 Düdelingen)
Emmanuel FRANCOISE (Fola, 2p)
 8 KEU (US Mondorf)
Julien JAHIER (RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 1p)
Gerson RODRIGUES (Fola)
Pedro FERRO BERNARDO (Jeunesse Canach, 1p)
 7 Jules DIALLO (US Rumelange, 2p)
Alessandro ALUNNI (Käerjéng)
 6 MAIKEL (Käerjéng, 2p)
Sébastien THILL (Progrès)
Edis AGOVIC (UNA Strassen)
Mario POKAR (F91 Düdelingen, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.