ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Nationaldivision
latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
912692.954043.96%2325.27%2830.77%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1F91 Düdelingen131030346+2833XWWW77002326330114
2FC Differdange 03139403112+1931WWWO76101736330149
3Fola138413516+1928XWLW74302086411158
4Progrès135351917+218LOWX63121077223910
53Titus-Pétange135351514+118WLWW723288630376
61RFCU Lëtzebuerg135351717+018OLWL7421946114813
7Jeunesse Esch134542020+017OLXX63211277133813
81UNA Strassen135261924-517WLXL61149187412106
93US Mondorf135261219-717LWLL6411747115515
101US Rumelange133551024-1414WLLO7232686123416
111RM Hamm Benfica133371323-1012OWWL71245116213812
12Jeunesse Canach132561323-1011OWLO61238127133511
13Käerjéng1330102029-99LLLL620414157106614
14Victoria Rosport131481125-147OLLO60244107124715

RESULTS
Sunday, 11 December 2016
13RFCU Lëtzebuerg0-0Victoria Rosport
13FC Differdange 036-0US Mondorf
13US Rumelange2-1Käerjéng
13Jeunesse Canach0-0Jeunesse Esch
13RM Hamm Benfica0-0Progrès
13Titus-Pétange0-3UNA Strassen
Wednesday, 14 December 2016
12Progrès0-2Titus-Pétange

FIXTURES
Sunday, 12 February 2017
14Jeunesse Esch-RM Hamm Benfica
14Victoria Rosport-US Rumelange
14Käerjéng-F91 Düdelingen
14Progrès-FC Differdange 03
14US Mondorf-Fola
14Jeunesse Canach-Titus-Pétange
14UNA Strassen-RFCU Lëtzebuerg

TOP SCORERS
 13 Samir HADJI (Fola, 1p)
 12 David TURPEL (F91 Düdelingen)
 11 Omar ER RAFIK (FC Differdange 03)
 9 Rémi LAURENT (Progrès)
Patrick STUMPF (Jeunesse Esch, 1p)
 8 Arthur ABREU (Titus-Pétange, 2p)
 7 TINO (RM Hamm Benfica, 1p)
Julien JAHIER (RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 1p)
 5 Kevin RUPPERT (UNA Strassen, 2p)
Dominik STOLZ (F91 Düdelingen)
Gerson RODRIGUES (Fola)
 4 MAIKEL (Käerjéng, 2p)
KEU (US Mondorf)
Sergio TEIXEIRA (Käerjéng)
Sanel IBRAHIMOVIĆ (F91 Düdelingen)
Gonçalo ALMEIDA (FC Differdange 03)
Jules DIALLO (US Rumelange, 1p)
Mikaël JAGER (UNA Strassen)
Gauthier CARON (FC Differdange 03)
Alexander KARAPETIAN (Victoria Rosport)
Alessandro ALUNNI (Käerjéng)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.