ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Nationaldivision
Nationaldivision
|
latest
|
squads
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Season archive
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
Games
Goals
1
X
2
139
474
3.41
61
43.88%
29
20.86%
49
35.25%
League table
2017/18
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
F91 Düdelingen
20
16
2
2
59
19
+40
50
WWWW
10
9
1
0
32
8
10
7
1
2
27
11
2
Progrès
20
13
3
4
52
23
+29
42
WOLW
10
5
2
3
24
14
10
8
1
1
28
9
3
1
Fola
20
11
4
5
55
32
+23
37
WWWW
10
6
3
1
34
17
10
5
1
4
21
15
4
1
Jeunesse Esch
20
11
4
5
44
29
+15
37
OWWW
10
6
3
1
28
17
10
5
1
4
16
12
5
FC Differdange 03
20
10
3
7
41
24
+17
33
WLXL
10
7
1
2
29
8
10
3
2
5
12
16
6
US Mondorf
19
8
7
4
30
26
+4
31
OOWW
9
4
4
1
14
8
10
4
3
3
16
18
7
US Hostert
20
8
5
7
28
30
-2
29
LWWL
10
6
1
3
19
14
10
2
4
4
9
16
8
RM Hamm Benfica
20
7
6
7
25
28
-3
27
LWLL
10
4
3
3
13
10
10
3
3
4
12
18
9
1
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
20
5
7
8
28
32
-4
22
WLXX
10
3
4
3
15
15
10
2
3
5
13
17
10
1
Titus-Pétange
20
6
4
10
32
41
-9
22
LLLL
10
3
2
5
12
16
10
3
2
5
20
25
11
UNA Strassen
20
5
4
11
23
48
-25
19
LWWW
10
3
1
6
13
27
10
2
3
5
10
21
12
Rodange 91
19
4
6
9
19
39
-20
18
LLLW
10
3
2
5
9
17
9
1
4
4
10
22
13
Victoria Rosport
20
5
2
13
26
48
-22
17
WLLL
10
2
1
7
12
21
10
3
1
6
14
27
14
US Esch
20
1
1
18
12
55
-43
4
LLLX
10
0
1
9
4
24
10
1
0
9
8
31
Top Scorers
21
+2
Alexander KARAPETIAN
(Progrès)
19
+3
David TURPEL
(F91 Düdelingen, 2p)
18
+2
Samir HADJI
(Fola, 2p)
15
+1
Nicolas PEREZ
(FC Differdange 03)
13
Momar N'DIAYE
(Jeunesse Esch, 1p)
9
Julien JAHIER
(RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 1p)
8
ISAAC Cissé
(Titus-Pétange, 3p)
Ryan KLAPP
(Fola)
Simon BANZA
(Titus-Pétange, 1p)
Frederick KYEREH
(Jeunesse Esch)
Danel SINANI
(F91 Düdelingen)
Idir MOKRANI
(RM Hamm Benfica)
7
Moussa SEYDI
(Fola)
Achraf DRIF
(US Hostert)
Omar ER RAFIK
(F91 Düdelingen)
6
+1
Gonçalo ALMEIDA
(FC Differdange 03)
Adnan BAŠIČ
(Titus-Pétange)
Patrick STUMPF
(Jeunesse Esch)
Olivier THILL
(Progrès, 2p)
+1
Sébastien THILL
(Progrès)
Florik SHALA
(RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 3p)
Tim HARTMANN
(Victoria Rosport)
Mike SCHNEIDER
(Progrès)
Results
Wednesday, 11 April 2018
16
F91 Düdelingen
4-0
RM Hamm Benfica
6
Turpel
10(p)
Turpel
42
Tino
47
Turpel
16
FC Differdange 03
5-1
Rodange 91
2
Vandenbroeck
42
Alverdi
21
Perez
34
Almeida
63
Holter
82
Holter
16
Fola
4-1
US Hostert
3
Martín-Suárez
30
Desevic
52
Hadji
67
Dallevedove
82(p)
Hadji
16
US Mondorf
0-0
Jeunesse Esch
16
UNA Strassen
0-1
RFCU Lëtzebuerg
77
Nakache
16
Titus-Pétange
1-3
Progrès
89
Džanić
3
Thill
35
Karapetian
90
Karapetian
16
US Esch
0-2
Victoria Rosport
45
Feltes
87
Weirich