ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Nationaldivision
latest | squads

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
561963.503053.57%1119.64%1526.79%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1F91 Düdelingen8611236+1719XWWW33001225311114
2Progrès86022410+1418LLWW43011254301125
3RM Hamm Benfica8431128+415XWWX430185413043
41Fola84221913+614WWWW4220139420264
51Jeunesse Esch84131813+513LXLW4310126410367
6Rodange 9183321115-412XXLL4211654121510
71US Hostert83231112-111XLLL531196301226
82US Mondorf83231015-511WWWX4121454202610
92FC Differdange 0383141714+310LWLW43101224004512
101Titus-Pétange83141218-610XWLW4301644013614
11UNA Strassen8224921-128WLWL4112413411258
121Victoria Rosport82151320-77WLLL4202884013512
131RFCU Lëtzebuerg81341215-36XLWL412166401369
14US Esch8107516-113LLLL400408410358

RESULTS
Saturday, 14 October 2017
8Rodange 912-2RM Hamm Benfica
Sunday, 15 October 2017
8RFCU Lëtzebuerg1-1F91 Düdelingen
8Victoria Rosport3-1Jeunesse Esch
8Fola6-3FC Differdange 03
8Progrès2-3US Mondorf
8US Hostert2-2Titus-Pétange
8UNA Strassen2-1US Esch

FIXTURES
Sunday, 22 October 2017
9Jeunesse Esch-Progrès
9F91 Düdelingen-Fola
9Rodange 91-US Hostert
9FC Differdange 03-UNA Strassen
9US Mondorf-RFCU Lëtzebuerg
9RM Hamm Benfica-Victoria Rosport
9US Esch-Titus-Pétange

TOP SCORERS
 11 Alexander KARAPETIAN (Progrès)
 7 ISAAC Cissé (Titus-Pétange, 3p)
Julien JAHIER (RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 1p)
Momar N'DIAYE (Jeunesse Esch, 1p)
 6 Samir HADJI (Fola)
Nicolas PEREZ (FC Differdange 03)
Achraf DRIF (US Hostert)
 5 Olivier THILL (Progrès, 1p)
Danel SINANI (F91 Düdelingen)
Omar ER RAFIK (F91 Düdelingen)
 4 Hakim MENAÏ (Rodange 91)
Florik SHALA (RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 3p)
Jeff LASCAK (Victoria Rosport)
 3 Moussa SEYDI (Fola)
Dominik STOLZ (F91 Düdelingen)
Gilles BETTMER (FC Differdange 03)
Joël DA MATA (RM Hamm Benfica)
Frederick KYEREH (Jeunesse Esch)
Fabrice YAO (RM Hamm Benfica)
David TURPEL (F91 Düdelingen)
Emmanuel FRANÇOISE (Progrès)
Gonçalo ALMEIDA (FC Differdange 03)
Simon BANZA (Titus-Pétange, 1p)
Daniel KURZ (Victoria Rosport)
Idir MOKRANI (RM Hamm Benfica)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.