home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Nationaldivision

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

GamesGoals1X2
913193.504246.15%2123.08%2830.77%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1F91 Düdelingen1310213912+2732WOWW65101867511216
2Progrès139133814+2428WXWL74121996501195
3Fola136433122+922XWWX6330161173131511
42US Hostert136432016+422WXWW7511148613268
52US Mondorf136432220+222WWXX74211486222812
62Jeunesse Esch136342923+621XXWW733118156303118
71FC Differdange 03136252917+1220WOLW65102137115814
83RM Hamm Benfica135531915+420XXLW7322119623186
9Titus-Pétange134362026-615LXXL63127771241319
10Rodange 91133551426-1214LLLX72236126132814
11RFCU Lëtzebuerg133462124-313XWWL6222101071241114
12Victoria Rosport133281732-1511LLLX721410146114718
13UNA Strassen132381237-259LXLL61145207124717
14US Esch131012835-273LLLL60061177106718

Results
Saturday, 9 December 2017
13Rodange 910-4Progrès
Sunday, 18 February 2018
13Jeunesse Esch3-3Fola
13F91 Düdelingen2-1Titus-Pétange
13Victoria Rosport1-3US Hostert
13FC Differdange 034-1US Esch
13US Mondorf3-1UNA Strassen
13RM Hamm Benfica1-1RFCU Lëtzebuerg
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 February 2018
15Progrès-UNA Strassen
Sunday, 25 February 2018
15Jeunesse Esch-F91 Düdelingen
15RFCU Lëtzebuerg-Fola
15Rodange 91-US Esch
15Victoria Rosport-Titus-Pétange
15RM Hamm Benfica-FC Differdange 03
15US Hostert-US Mondorf

Top Scorers
13Alexander KARAPETIAN (Progrès)
9Julien JAHIER (RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 1p)
Momar N'DIAYE (Jeunesse Esch, 1p)
8ISAAC Cissé (Titus-Pétange, 3p)
Samir HADJI (Fola, 1p)
Nicolas PEREZ (FC Differdange 03)
7David TURPEL (F91 Düdelingen)
Omar ER RAFIK (F91 Düdelingen)
6Moussa SEYDI (Fola)
Frederick KYEREH (Jeunesse Esch)
Danel SINANI (F91 Düdelingen)
Achraf DRIF (US Hostert)
Mike SCHNEIDER (Progrès)
Idir MOKRANI (RM Hamm Benfica)
5Laurent POMPONI (US Hostert, 1p)
Olivier THILL (Progrès, 1p)
Florik SHALA (RFCU Lëtzebuerg, 3p)
Gonçalo ALMEIDA (FC Differdange 03)
Metin KARAYER (Progrès)
Simon BANZA (Titus-Pétange, 1p)
4Dominik STOLZ (F91 Düdelingen)
Gilles BETTMER (FC Differdange 03)
Hakim MENAÏ (Rodange 91)
Fabrice YAO (RM Hamm Benfica)
Emmanuel FRANÇOISE (Progrès)
Jeff LASCAK (Victoria Rosport)
Samir KETLAS (US Mondorf)