ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.HNL
2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1754192.398347.43%4224.00%5028.57%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rijeka3527716918+5188WWWL1817104181710612810
2Dinamo Zagreb3526546322+4183WWWW17114232111815123111
3Hajduk Split3519976830+3866WXLW1812334817177642013
4Osijek35196105137+1463LXWL1811342812178362325
5Lokomotiva35127164037+343WXWW189272416173591621
6Slaven Belupo35911153543-838LLLW178362517181891026
7Istra 19613599173049-1936WLLL1865716201734101429
8Inter Zaprešić35513172654-2828LWLL174851721181512933
9Cibalia3548232578-5320LXWW1736814261812151152
10RNK Split3539231251-3918LLLL17278818181215433

RESULTS
Saturday, 20 May 2017
35Hajduk Split6-0Inter Zaprešić
35Lokomotiva2-1Slaven Belupo
Sunday, 21 May 2017
35Rijeka4-0Cibalia
35Osijek0-1Dinamo Zagreb
Monday, 22 May 2017
35Istra 19611-0RNK Split

FIXTURES
Friday, 26 May 2017
36Cibalia-Lokomotiva
36Slaven Belupo-Hajduk Split
36RNK Split-Osijek
Saturday, 27 May 2017
36Dinamo Zagreb-Rijeka
36Inter Zaprešić-Istra 1961

TOP SCORERS
 16 Márkó FUTÁCS (Hajduk Split, 2p)
 15 Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 2p)
Armin HODŽIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb, 3p)
 14 El SOUDANI (Dinamo Zagreb)
Muzafer EJUPI (Osijek, 3p)
 12 Alexander GORGON (Rijeka, 1p)
 11 Roman BEZJAK (Rijeka, 5p)
Jakov PULJIĆ (Inter Zaprešić, 2p)
Ante ERCEG (Hajduk Split)
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Rijeka)
 10 HÉBER Araujo (Slaven Belupo)
Mirko IVANOVSKI (Slaven Belupo, 3p)
 8 Frank OHANDZA (Hajduk Split, 1p)
Dmytro LOPA (Osijek)
 7 Frane VITAIC (Cibalia, 3p)
Antonio PEROŠEVIĆ (Osijek, 3p)
Ahmed SAID (Hajduk Split)
 6 Josip ĆORIĆ (Lokomotiva, 5p)
Goran ROCE (Istra 1961, 3p)
Theophilus SOLOMON (Istra 1961)
 5 Júnior FERNÁNDES (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
Marko VEŠOVIĆ (Rijeka)
Eros GREZDA (Lokomotiva)
Toma BAŠIĆ (Hajduk Split)
Šime GRŽAN (Istra 1961, 2p)
Marko KOLAR (Inter Zaprešić)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.