ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
1.HNL
2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1002402.404343.00%2525.00%3232.00%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rijeka201640398+3152WWXW10100023410640164
2Dinamo Zagreb2014423213+1946WWXW1054115710901176
31Osijek2011542818+1038XWXL9432106117221812
41Hajduk Split2011453318+1537LWLW10703221110442117
5Slaven Belupo207672322+127WWWW1162319109144412
61Inter Zaprešić204881928-920XLXL10352121110136717
71Lokomotiva2062122427-320WLWL103161112103161315
82Istra 1961204792130-919LLXW103341112101451018
9Cibalia2015141446-328LLLL1014571610019730
10RNK Split201514730-238LLXL1013661510028115

RESULTS
Friday, 16 December 2016
20Inter Zaprešić2-2Osijek
Saturday, 17 December 2016
20Hajduk Split0-1Dinamo Zagreb
20Rijeka1-0Istra 1961
Sunday, 18 December 2016
20Slaven Belupo4-0Cibalia
20Lokomotiva3-0RNK Split

FIXTURES
Friday, 17 February 2017
21Istra 1961-Lokomotiva
Saturday, 18 February 2017
21Dinamo Zagreb-Slaven Belupo
21Cibalia-Inter Zaprešić
Sunday, 19 February 2017
21Osijek-Rijeka
21RNK Split-Hajduk Split

TOP SCORERS
 10 El SOUDANI (Dinamo Zagreb)
 9 Jakov PULJIĆ (Inter Zaprešić, 2p)
 8 Alexander GORGON (Rijeka, 1p)
Franko ANDRIJAŠEVIĆ (Rijeka, 1p)
Muzafer EJUPI (Osijek, 1p)
 7 Roman BEZJAK (Rijeka, 2p)
Márkó FUTÁCS (Hajduk Split, 1p)
HÉBER Araujo (Slaven Belupo)
 6 Mirko IVANOVSKI (Slaven Belupo, 1p)
Mario GAVRANOVIĆ (Rijeka)
 5 Antonio PEROŠEVIĆ (Osijek, 2p)
Júnior FERNÁNDES (Dinamo Zagreb, 1p)
Ante ERCEG (Hajduk Split)
Theophilus SOLOMON (Istra 1961)
Frank OHANDZA (Hajduk Split, 1p)
 4 Goran ROCE (Istra 1961, 1p)
Ahmed SAID (Hajduk Split)
Frane VITAIC (Cibalia)
 3 Aljosa VOJNOVIĆ (Osijek)
Šime GRŽAN (Istra 1961, 1p)
Gabrijel BOBAN (Osijek)
Zvonimir KOŽULJ (Hajduk Split)
Mirko MARIC (Lokomotiva)
Josip ĆORIĆ (Lokomotiva, 3p)
Ante ĆORIĆ (Dinamo Zagreb)
Eros GREZDA (Lokomotiva)
Valentino STEPČIĆ (Istra 1961, 2p)
Marko KOLAR (Inter Zaprešić)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.