ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

GamesGoals1X2
1142862.505850.88%3228.07%2421.05%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rudeš1910633119+1236WWXX1064019694231213
22Solin1910362723+433WOWW1071218129324911
3Gorica198742918+1131XOWL9630164102441314
42Sesvete198653121+1030LWLO9621176102441415
51Novigrad198561818+029OWWX95139710343911
61Dugopolje198472118+328LWLW972015410127614
7Dinamo B196852320+326WLLL105321813915357
81Šibenik1972101723-623WLWL106131179117616
91NK Zagreb195773029+122LLLO94321711101451318
10Hrvatski dragovoljac195591725-820XLLL1032511149234611
11Lučko193882033-1317OLWW10172101192161022
12Imotski1943122239-1715LWWL92341218102081021

RESULTS
Friday, 9 December 2016
19Hrvatski dragovoljac1-1Gorica
Saturday, 10 December 2016
19Šibenik1-0Sesvete
19Solin5-4NK Zagreb
19Lučko0-0Novigrad
19Rudeš3-1Dugopolje
Sunday, 11 December 2016
19Dinamo B4-2Imotski

FIXTURES
Friday, 3 March 2017
20Gorica-Šibenik
Saturday, 4 March 2017
20NK Zagreb-Hrvatski dragovoljac
20Imotski-Rudeš
20Sesvete-Dinamo B
20Dugopolje-Lučko
20Novigrad-Solin

TOP SCORERS
 10 Edin ŠEHIĆ (NK Zagreb)
 9 Vedran MESEC (Sesvete)
 7 Tomislav HAVOJIĆ (Rudeš)
Mario JELAVIĆ (Solin)
Alen JURILJ (NK Zagreb)
 6 Marin PEJIĆ (Gorica)
Miro SLAVICA (Šibenik)
Ivan TOMIČIĆ (Imotski)
 5 Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Benjamin TATAR (Gorica)
Filip MIHALJEVIĆ (Dinamo B)
Martin VUKOREPA (Šibenik)
Ivan PRSKALO (Gorica)
Mario SAČER (Dugopolje)
Tomislav ŠTRKALJ (Sesvete)
 4 Matko BABIĆ (Rudeš)
Colin JACQUES (Rudeš)
Ivan BOŽIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Ante ARALICA (Sesvete)
Robert JANJIŠ (Lučko)
Antonio PAVLINOVIĆ (Solin)
Luka KAPETANOVIĆ (Solin)
Matias ŠULC (NK Zagreb)
Nikola MORO (Dinamo B)
Nikola MANDIĆ (Dugopolje)
Matija ČAKARUN (Novigrad)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.