ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

GamesGoals1X2
42932.211945.24%614.29%1740.48%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Dinamo B7511105+516WLXW330062421143
21Hajduk B7502124+815WWWW430152320172
32Gorica750296+315LWWW420245330051
41Dugopolje741296+313WWLW330040411256
52Novigrad732266+011WLXL411225321041
62Varaždin732289-111WWLL311133421156
73Solin731398+110LWXL421175310223
82Sesvete731388+010LLXW311133420255
9Lučko731377+010WLWX420244311133
10Šibenik7205511-66LWWL310225410336
11Hrvatski dragovoljac7025813-52LLLX402279300314
12Kustošija7016210-81LLLL300303401327

RESULTS
Friday, 22 September 2017
7Hajduk B2-1Hrvatski dragovoljac
Saturday, 23 September 2017
7Solin0-1Lučko
7Gorica1-2Varaždin
7Sesvete0-1Dugopolje
7Kustošija0-1Novigrad
Sunday, 24 September 2017
7Dinamo B3-1Šibenik

FIXTURES
Wednesday, 27 September 2017
8Varaždin-Šibenik
8Hrvatski dragovoljac-Kustošija
8Lučko-Hajduk B
8Gorica-Solin
8Dugopolje-Dinamo B
8Novigrad-Sesvete

TOP SCORERS
 4 Ivan DELIĆ (Hajduk B)
Borna MIKLIĆ (Dinamo B)
Mateo TOPIĆ (Sesvete)
 3 Borna PETROVIĆ (Lučko)
Vlatko STOJANOVSKI (Dugopolje)
Josip MALEŠ (Šibenik)
Ivan MAMUT (Sesvete)
 2 Tomislav BARIŠIĆ (Lučko)
Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Dugopolje)
Nikola ELLER (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Marin PEJIĆ (Gorica)
Anđelo SVALINA (Solin)
Juan VAREA (Dugopolje)
Mario ĆURIĆ (Hajduk B)
Aleksandr SMIRNOV (Novigrad)
Krešimir LUETIĆ (Solin)
Endri ÇEKIÇI (Dinamo B)
Dinko MATOŠEVIĆ (Gorica)
Renato MEGLAJ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Dejan GLAVICA (Varaždin)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.