home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
2.HNL

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
10292.90330.00%550.00%220.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
14Solin211032+14XW--110021101011
21Croatia Zmijavci110020+23W---110020000000
31Rudeš110020+23W---000000110020
41Dugopolje110032+13W---000000110032
51Šibenik110032+13W---110032000000
63Međimurje202033+02XX--101011101022
7Sesvete202022+02XX--202022000000
82Dinamo B101011+01X---101011000000
92Osijek B101011+01X---000000101011
102Orijent101011+01X---000000101011
111Cibalia101011+01X---000000101011
122Hrvatski dragovoljac201134-11XL--101022100112
131Hajduk B100123-10L---000000100123
141Kustošija100123-10L---100123000000
15BSK100102-20L---100102000000
16Dubrava100102-20L---000000100102

Results
Saturday, 17 August 2019
1Šibenik3-2Hajduk B
1Solin2-1Hrvatski dragovoljac
1Kustošija2-3Dugopolje
Sunday, 18 August 2019
1Croatia Zmijavci2-0Dubrava
1BSK0-2Rudeš
1Dinamo B1-1Osijek B
Friday, 23 August 2019
2Hrvatski dragovoljac2-2Međimurje
2Sesvete1-1Solin
Fixtures
Saturday, 24 August 2019
2Cibalia-Dubrava
2Orijent-Dinamo B
2Dugopolje-Croatia Zmijavci
Sunday, 25 August 2019
2Rudeš-Šibenik
2Hajduk B-Kustošija
Monday, 26 August 2019
2Osijek B-BSK
Friday, 30 August 2019
3Dubrava-Dugopolje
Saturday, 31 August 2019
3Šibenik-Osijek B
3Međimurje-Sesvete
3Solin-Cibalia
3Kustošija-Rudeš

Top Scorers
2Jurica BAJIĆ (Hajduk B)
Prince AMPEM (Šibenik)
Stjepan ŠIMIČIĆ (Međimurje)
1Jakov GOGIĆ (Dinamo B)
Lazar VUJANIĆ (Sesvete, 1p)
Luka NAKIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Deni JURIĆ (Rudeš)
Mijo ŠABIĆ (Croatia Zmijavci, 1p)
Vinko PETKOVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
Nikola RAK (Šibenik)
Matej JUKIĆ (Dugopolje)
Tin KULENOVIĆ (Kustošija)
Tomislav HAVOJIĆ (Rudeš)
Mario JELAVIĆ (Solin)
Ante ĆAPIN (Croatia Zmijavci)
Filip ŠUŠKOVIĆ JAKOPAC (Kustošija)
Dominik MULAC (Orijent)
Josip RAKIĆ (Dugopolje)
Ivan JOVANOVIĆ (Dugopolje)
Antonio REPIĆ (Solin)
Vedran MESEC (Sesvete)
Nadre DAGO (Osijek B)
Antonio STUPAR (Cibalia)
Stipe VULIKIĆ (Solin)
Ivan NOVOSELEC (Međimurje)
Domagoj BABIN (Hrvatski dragovoljac)