ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Kategoria Superiore
Kategoria I | latest | squads | Kupa e Shqipërisë

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
1502741.826845.33%4932.67%3322.00%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Kukësi30161404214+2862WWOW1512302741541101510
2Partizani30171123712+2562WXWW14104022416772158
3Skënderbeu3017853615+2159WWWL141031195167541710
41Luftëtari30109113237-539WLLL167721811143291426
51Vllaznia3081392324-137LXOW16565151414374810
6Flamurtari30107133632+437WWLW158432681523101024
7Tirana30614102427-332LOOL15582181115168616
8Teuta3088142030-1032LLOW15546131315348717
9Laçi3078151531-1629LOWL155551014152310517
10Korabi302622952-4312LLLL15159418151113534

RESULTS
Saturday, 22 April 2017
30Flamurtari2-0Vllaznia
30Korabi0-4Luftëtari
Sunday, 23 April 2017
30Partizani5-1Teuta
30Laçi1-5Skënderbeu
30Kukësi4-1Tirana

FIXTURES
Friday, 28 April 2017
31Tirana-Partizani
Saturday, 29 April 2017
31Vllaznia-Korabi
31Kukësi-Laçi
Sunday, 30 April 2017
31Teuta-Flamurtari
31Luftëtari-Skënderbeu

TOP SCORERS
 20 Pero PEJIĆ (Kukësi, 8p)
 15 Caleb EKUBAN (Partizani)
 12 Hamdi SALIHI (Skënderbeu, 3p)
 10 Liridon LATIFI (Skënderbeu)
 8 Danjet SHKODRA (Flamurtari)
Tomislav BUŠIĆ (Flamurtari)
Afrim TAKU (Tirana)
Dejvu BREGU (Luftëtari)
Izair EMINI (Kukësi)
 7 REGINALDO Artur (Luftëtari)
 6 Adeniyi JAMES (Skënderbeu)
Idriz BATHA (Partizani, 3p)
 5 Ndricim SHTUBINA (Vllaznia)
 4 Sebino PLAKU (Skënderbeu)
Rubin HEBAJ (Vllaznia)
Bruno TELUSHI (Flamurtari, 2p)
Andi RIBAJ (Teuta, 2p)
Merveil NDOCKYT (Tirana)
Elis BAKAJ (Vllaznia, 1p)
 3 Ivan GALIĆ (Flamurtari)
BRUNO AQUINO Morais (Laçi)
Behar RAMADANI (Luftëtari, 3p)
Arber CYRBJA (Teuta)
Ifeanyi EDEH (Tirana)
Bajram JASHANICA (Skënderbeu)
Kristal ABAZAJ (Luftëtari)
Faisal BANGAL (Teuta)
Matija DVORNEKOVIĆ (Kukësi)
Agustín TORASSA (Partizani, 1p)
DANILO Almeida (Flamurtari)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.