ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
Vtora Liga
Prva liga
|
Vtora Liga
|
latest
|
squads
|
Kup na Makedonija
ROUND
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Games
Goals
1
X
2
135
335
2.48
71
52.59%
30
22.22%
34
25.19%
FINAL TABLE
2016/17
Overall
Home
Away
P
W
D
L
F
A
Gdf
Pts
Form
P
W
D
L
F
A
P
W
D
L
F
A
1
Akademija Pandev
27
21
3
3
69
24
+45
66
XWWW
14
11
1
2
38
10
13
10
2
1
31
14
2
Skopje
27
16
6
5
43
26
+17
54
XWWW
14
12
2
0
27
9
13
4
4
5
16
17
3
Novaci
27
13
6
8
39
27
+12
45
WLLW
14
8
2
4
21
13
13
5
4
4
18
14
4
Turnovo
27
9
9
9
37
29
+8
36
LWLL
14
5
5
4
20
15
13
4
4
5
17
14
5
Gorno Lisiče
27
10
5
12
29
30
-1
35
LXLL
14
8
3
3
25
15
13
2
2
9
4
15
6
Vëllazërimi
27
8
8
11
33
36
-3
32
LXWL
13
7
3
3
25
13
14
1
5
8
8
23
7
1
Tikveš
27
9
1
17
25
53
-28
28
WLWW
13
6
1
6
16
21
14
3
0
11
9
32
8
1
Teteks
27
7
7
13
16
29
-13
28
WWXW
13
6
3
4
9
9
14
1
4
9
7
20
9
2
Metalurg
27
7
5
15
27
50
-23
26
LLLL
13
4
3
6
13
18
14
3
2
9
14
32
10
Vardar Negotino
27
5
10
12
17
31
-14
25
WLXL
13
4
7
2
10
8
14
1
3
10
7
23
TOP SCORERS
20
Zoran BALDOVALIEV
(Akademija Pandev, 2p)
13
Dario DESNIK
(Skopje, 1p)
11
+1
Ljupche DORIEV
(Akademija Pandev)
10
Andrian CHAVOLI
(Gorno Lisiče)
9
Jani ATANASOV
(Akademija Pandev)
Sasko PANDEV
(Akademija Pandev, 1p)
Blagoja NAUMOSKI
(Novaci)
7
Marko KRSTOVSKI
(Turnovo)
6
Daniel RADOJCIC
(Turnovo)
+1
Naumche BAKRACESKI
(Tikveš)
5
Blagoja SPIRKOSKI
(Gorno Lisiče)
Lutfi BILALI
(Vëllazërimi)
Aleksandar NEDANOSKI
(Novaci)
Teodor FIDANOSKI
(Metalurg)
Trajce EFREMOV
(Turnovo)
Edin MERSOVSKI
(Turnovo)
4
Kiril STEPANOVSKI
(Novaci, 1p)
Ivan IVANOVSKI
(Vardar Negotino)
Ersin FETAHI
(Vëllazërimi)
Gjoko ALEKSOVSKI
(Skopje, 2p)
Blagojce MARKOVSKI
(Novaci, 4p)
Slobodan DUKOV
(Tikveš)
Furkan ALI
(Vëllazërimi)
Vladimir NEDANOVSKI
(Novaci)
Simeon HRISTOV
(Gorno Lisiče)
Toni BRNJARCEVSKI
(Teteks, 1p)
Tomislav ILIEV
(Turnovo)
Dragan NACEVSKI
(Akademija Pandev)
Aleksandar MISHOV
(Akademija Pandev)
RESULTS
Saturday, 27 May 2017
27
Vëllazërimi
2-3
Novaci
79
Dani
5
Stojkovski
85
Zekiri
20
Talevski
44
Stojkovski
27
Metalurg
0-1
Teteks
8
Savevski
27
Tikveš
2-1
Turnovo
10
Bakraceski
80(og)
Lazarev
83
Stojanovski
27
Akademija Pandev
1-1
Skopje
41
Doriev
74(p)
Vasilevski
27
Vardar Negotino
1-0
Gorno Lisiče
90
Danilov
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved.
Privacy.