ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Prva liga
Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
18192021222324252627282930313233

GamesGoals1X2
1363122.295943.38%4533.09%3223.53%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Vardar2720525214+3865WWWW14113032813922206
2Shkëndija2716655126+2554WXLW148422912138232214
3Rabotnički2813873925+1447XWOW149322411144551514
4Pelister27107102823+537LLOL13724156143561317
5Sileks2781183233-135LLOW137331812141851421
6Renova2781182425-135WXLL13652151014266915
7Shkupi27611101929-1029OWLW13472131114248618
8Pobeda27411122138-1723LOOO143741114131481024
9Bregalnica Stip27310142343-2019LWWO14356141713058926
10Makedonija Gjorče Petrov28310152356-3319XOLO141671030142481326

RESULTS
Saturday, 15 April 2017
27Sileks0-1Vardar
27Pelister0-1Shkëndija
27Rabotnički3-1Bregalnica Stip
27Makedonija Gjorče Petrov0-0Shkupi
27Renova1-0Pobeda
Saturday, 22 April 2017
28Rabotnički1-1Makedonija Gjorče Petrov

FIXTURES
Sunday, 23 April 2017
28Sileks-Shkëndija
28Pelister-Pobeda
28Renova-Bregalnica Stip
28Shkupi-Vardar
Wednesday, 26 April 2017
29Pobeda-Sileks
29Rabotnički-Shkupi
29Makedonija Gjorče Petrov-Renova
29Bregalnica Stip-Pelister
29Shkëndija-Vardar

TOP SCORERS
 16 Besart IBRAIMI (Shkëndija, 1p)
 12 Igor NEDELJKOVIC (Sileks, 2p)
 11 Ferhan HASANI (Shkëndija, 1p)
 9 LUCAS Ferreira (Pelister)
 8 Stojan VELINOV (Renova)
 7 BALOTELLI (Vardar)
Alen JASAROVSKI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 1p)
Dejan BLAZEVSKI (Vardar)
Goran ZDRAVKOV (Bregalnica Stip, 2p)
JUAN FELIPE Alves (Vardar, 2p)
Nikola SHARKOSKI (Pobeda)
Suad SAHITI (Rabotnički)
Armend GAFURI (Renova)
Damir KOJAŠEVIĆ (Vardar)
 5 Elif ELMAS (Rabotnički)
Armend ALIMI (Shkëndija)
Boban NIKOLOV (Vardar)
Antonio KALANOSKI (Sileks, 1p)
STÊNIO Marcos JÚNIOR (Shkëndija)
Filip IVANOVSKI (Rabotnički, 4p)
Blagoja GESOSKI (Pobeda, 1p)
Dino MEDJEDOVIC (Shkëndija)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.