ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

GamesGoals1X2
1353352.487152.59%3022.22%3425.19%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Akademija Pandev2721336924+4566XWWW14111238101310213114
2Skopje2716654326+1754XWWW141220279134451617
3Novaci2713683927+1245WLLW148242113135441814
41Turnovo279993729+836LWLL145542015134451714
51Gorno Lisiče27105122930-135LXLL14833251513229415
6Vëllazërimi2788113336-332LXWL13733251314158823
71Tikveš2791172553-2828WLWW136161621143011932
81Teteks2777131629-1328WWXW136349914149720
92Metalurg2775152750-2326LLLL134361318143291432
10Vardar Negotino27510121731-1425WLXL13472108141310723

RESULTS
Friday, 26 May 2017
27Vëllazërimi2-3Novaci
Saturday, 27 May 2017
27Metalurg0-1Teteks
27Tikveš2-1Turnovo
27Akademija Pandev1-1Skopje
27Vardar Negotino1-0Gorno Lisiče

TOP SCORERS
 20 
Zoran BALDOVALIEV (Akademija Pandev, 2p)
 13 
Dario DESNIK (Skopje, 1p)
 11 +1Ljupche DORIEV (Akademija Pandev)
 10 
Andrian CHAVOLI (Gorno Lisiče)
 9 
Jani ATANASOV (Akademija Pandev)

Sasko PANDEV (Akademija Pandev, 1p)

Blagoja NAUMOSKI (Novaci)
 7 
Marko KRSTOVSKI (Turnovo)
 6 
Daniel RADOJCIC (Turnovo)
+1Naumche BAKRACESKI (Tikveš)
 5 
Blagoja SPIRKOSKI (Gorno Lisiče)

Lutfi BILALI (Vëllazërimi)

Aleksandar NEDANOSKI (Novaci)

Teodor FIDANOSKI (Metalurg)

Trajce EFREMOV (Turnovo)

Edin MERSOVSKI (Turnovo)
 4 
Kiril STEPANOVSKI (Novaci, 1p)

Ivan IVANOVSKI (Vardar Negotino)

Ersin FETAHI (Vëllazërimi)

Gjoko ALEKSOVSKI (Skopje, 2p)

Blagojce MARKOVSKI (Novaci, 4p)

Slobodan DUKOV (Tikveš)

Furkan ALI (Vëllazërimi)

Vladimir NEDANOVSKI (Novaci)

Simeon HRISTOV (Gorno Lisiče)

Toni BRNJARCEVSKI (Teteks, 1p)

Tomislav ILIEV (Turnovo)

Dragan NACEVSKI (Akademija Pandev)

Aleksandar MISHOV (Akademija Pandev)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.