ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Vtora Liga
Prva liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

ROUND123456789
101112131415161718
192021222324252627

GamesGoals1X2
1303232.486953.08%2922.31%3224.62%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Akademija Pandev2621236823+4565WWWW1311023791310213114
2Skopje2616554225+1753WWWW141220279124351516
3Novaci2612683625+1142LLWW148242113124441512
41Turnovo269983627+936WLLL145542015124441612
51Gorno Lisiče26105112929+035XLLL14833251512228414
6Vëllazërimi2688103133-232XWLW12732231014158823
7Metalurg2675142749-2226LLLX124351317143291432
8Tikveš2681172352-2925LWWL125161420143011932
9Teteks2667131529-1425WXWL136349913049620
10Vardar Negotino26410121631-1522LXLX1237298141310723

RESULTS
Saturday, 20 May 2017
26Turnovo1-0Vardar Negotino
26Teteks2-1Tikveš
26Skopje4-0Metalurg
26Gorno Lisiče2-2Vëllazërimi
26Novaci2-5Akademija Pandev

FIXTURES
Saturday, 27 May 2017
27Vëllazërimi-Novaci
27Metalurg-Teteks
27Tikveš-Turnovo
27Akademija Pandev-Skopje
27Vardar Negotino-Gorno Lisiče

TOP SCORERS
 20 Zoran BALDOVALIEV (Akademija Pandev, 2p)
 13 Dario DESNIK (Skopje, 1p)
 10 Andrian CHAVOLI (Gorno Lisiče)
Ljupche DORIEV (Akademija Pandev)
 9 Jani ATANASOV (Akademija Pandev)
Sasko PANDEV (Akademija Pandev, 1p)
Blagoja NAUMOSKI (Novaci)
 7 Marko KRSTOVSKI (Turnovo)
 6 Daniel RADOJCIC (Turnovo)
 5 Blagoja SPIRKOSKI (Gorno Lisiče)
Aleksandar NEDANOSKI (Novaci)
Naumche BAKRACESKI (Tikveš)
Lufti BILALI (Vëllazërimi)
Teodor FIDANOSKI (Metalurg)
Trajce EFREMOV (Turnovo)
Edin MERSOVSKI (Turnovo)
 4 Kiril STEPANOVSKI (Novaci, 1p)
Ivan IVANOVSKI (Vardar Negotino)
Ersin FETAHI (Vëllazërimi)
Gjoko ALEKSOVSKI (Skopje, 2p)
Blagojce MARKOVSKI (Novaci, 4p)
Slobodan DUKOV (Tikveš)
Furkan ALI (Vëllazërimi)
Vladimir NEDANOVSKI (Novaci)
Simeon HRISTOV (Gorno Lisiče)
Toni BRNJARCEVSKI (Teteks, 1p)
Tomislav ILIEV (Turnovo)
Dragan NACEVSKI (Akademija Pandev)
Aleksandar MISHOV (Akademija Pandev)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.