ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
47 | 115 | 2.44 | 23 | 48.94% | 15 | 31.91% | 9 | 19.15% |
2017/18 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Shkëndija | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 13 | +21 | 28 | WLWW | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | ||
2 | Vardar | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | +8 | 19 | LWWW | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
3 | Akademija Pandev | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 18 | XWLW | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | ||
4 | Sileks | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 15 | OXWO | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | ||
5 | Pelister | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 12 | LWLX | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | ||
6 | Shkupi | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 | -7 | 12 | LLLX | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | ||
7 | Renova | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 11 | OWOL | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | ||
8 | Rabotnički | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 10 | WLOO | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8 | ||
9 | Skopje | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 6 | XXOL | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | ||
10 | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | +2 | Ferhan HASANI (Shkëndija, 1p) |
7 | +1 | Besart IBRAIMI (Shkëndija, 3p) |
5 | JUAN FELIPE Alves (Vardar, 2p) | |
Kire MARKOSKI (Rabotnički, 1p) | ||
4 | Armend ALIMI (Shkëndija) | |
STÊNIO Marcos JÚNIOR (Shkëndija) | ||
Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Vardar) | ||
Oliver PEEV (Pelister) | ||
Ljupche DORIEV (Akademija Pandev) | ||
Blagoja GESOSKI (Pobeda) | ||
Zoran BALDOVALIEV (Akademija Pandev, 3p) | ||
Izair EMINI (Shkëndija) | ||
3 | +1 | Alen JASAROSKI (Shkupi) |
LUCAS Ferreira (Pelister) | ||
Borče MANEVSKI (Pobeda, 1p) | ||
Kristijan STOJKOSKI (Shkupi) | ||
Charles CHINEDU (Rabotnički) | ||
2 | Miloš DŽUGURDIĆ (Skopje) | |
Dejan CVETANOSKI (Pobeda) | ||
Jani ATANASOV (Akademija Pandev, 1p) | ||
Dejan BLAZEVSKI (Vardar) | ||
Antonio BUJCEVSKI (Sileks) | ||
YTALO José (Vardar) | ||
Filip NAJDOVSKI (Pobeda) | ||
Filip TIMOV (Sileks) | ||
+1 | Filip MISEVSKI (Skopje) | |
Besart ABDURAHIMI (Shkëndija) | ||
Valmir NAFIU (Renova, 1p) | ||
+1 | Darko ILIESKI (Pobeda) | |
+1 | Giulio GRIFONI (Akademija Pandev) |
Sunday, 22 October 2017 | |||||
11 | Sileks | 0-0 | Renova | ||
11 | Pobeda | 1-0 | Vardar | ||
77 | Ilieski | ||||
11 | Rabotnički | 2-0 | Pelister | ||
18 | Herrera | ||||
59 | Duranski | ||||
11 | Shkëndija | 4-1 | Shkupi | ||
17 | Ibraimi | 75 | Jasaroski | ||
24(og) | Krivanjeva | ||||
54 | Hasani | ||||
82 | Hasani | ||||
11 | Skopje | 1-1 | Akademija Pandev | ||
84 | Misevski | 38 | Grifoni |