ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
18 | 40 | 2.22 | 7 | 38.89% | 7 | 38.89% | 4 | 22.22% |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | 2 | Rabotnički | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 9 | WWWL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
2 | 1 | Akademija Pandev | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 9 | LWWW | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
3 | 1 | Shkëndija | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 8 | WWOX | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
4 | 2 | Vardar | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 8 | XWWX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | |
5 | Sileks | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | +0 | 5 | OWLX | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
6 | Renova | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | XLLW | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
7 | Shkupi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | LLOX | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Makedonija Gjorče Petrov | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | XLOL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
9 | 1 | Belasica Strumica | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 1 | XLLL | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | 1 | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Petar PETKOVSKI (Rabotnički) | |
3 | Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Vardar) | |
+1 | Ostoja STJEPANOVIĆ (Rabotnički, 3p) | |
+2 | Besart IBRAIMI (Shkëndija, 1p) | |
Izair EMINI (Shkëndija, 1p) | ||
2 | Mario KRSTOVSKI (Akademija Pandev) | |
Vlatko STOJANOVSKI (Renova) | ||
Louise ESSENGUE (Sileks, 2p) | ||
1 | Kyrian NWABUEZE (Pobeda) | |
Alban SULEJMANI (Renova) | ||
STÊNIO Marcos JÚNIOR (Shkëndija) | ||
Goran POPOV (Vardar) | ||
+1 | Fisnik NUHIU (Renova) | |
Dimitar IVANOV (Sileks) | ||
Gjorgji STOILOV (Akademija Pandev) | ||
+1 | ROBSON da Silva (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov) | |
Baže ILIJOSKI (Shkupi, 1p) | ||
Dejan TANTUROVSKI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov) | ||
+1 | Kristijan STOJKOSKI (Shkupi, 1p) | |
Ljupche DORIEV (Akademija Pandev, 1p) | ||
Dime DIMOV (Akademija Pandev) | ||
+1 | Yevheniy NOVAK (Vardar) | |
Irfan VUSLJANIN (Belasica Strumica) | ||
Besmir BOJKU (Shkëndija) | ||
Fatjon JUSUFI (Renova) | ||
+1 | Zoran BALDOVALIEV (Belasica Strumica) |
Saturday, 1 September 2018 | |||||
4 | Sileks | 0-0 | Pobeda | ||
4 | Rabotnički | 1-0 | Akademija Pandev | ||
13(p) | Stjepanović | ||||
4 | Belasica Strumica | 1-1 | Vardar | ||
58 | Baldovaliev | 47 | Novak | ||
4 | Renova | 1-1 | Makedonija Gjorče Petrov | ||
30 | Nuhiu | 35 | Robson | ||
Sunday, 2 September 2018 | |||||
4 | Shkupi | 1-2 | Shkëndija | ||
26(p) | Stojkoski | 37(p) | Ibraimi | ||
45 | Ibraimi |