ROUND | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 |
Season archive |
Games | Goals | H | D | A | ||||
103 | 242 | 2.34 | 49 | 47.57% | 29 | 28.16% | 25 | 24.27% |
2018/19 | Overall | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||||
P | W | D | L | F | A | Gdf | Pts | Form | P | W | D | L | F | A | P | W | D | L | F | A | ||||
1 | Shkëndija | 23 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 16 | +32 | 50 | WLWX | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 5 | ||
2 | Akademija Pandev | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 42 | WWLW | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 11 | ||
3 | Vardar | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 16 | +10 | 42 | WOWL | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 10 | ||
4 | Shkupi | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 33 | LWWW | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | ||
5 | Rabotnički | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 31 | LLWX | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 15 | ||
6 | Renova | 23 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 27 | 27 | +0 | 30 | WOOW | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 15 | ||
7 | 1 | Makedonija Gjorče Petrov | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 26 | 34 | -8 | 26 | WOLX | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 24 | |
8 | 1 | Sileks | 23 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 24 | LWOX | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21 | |
9 | Belasica Strumica | 23 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 19 | LOLL | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 18 | ||
10 | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | +0 | 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | +1 | Vlatko STOJANOVSKI (Renova, 3p) |
11 | Besart IBRAIMI (Shkëndija, 1p) | |
+2 | Ljupche DORIEV (Akademija Pandev, 7p) | |
Izair EMINI (Shkëndija, 1p) | ||
10 | Petar PETKOVSKI (Rabotnički) | |
8 | Hristijan KIROVSKI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov) | |
6 | Kyrian NWABUEZE (Pobeda) | |
Ostoja STJEPANOVIĆ (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 4p) | ||
ROBSON da Silva (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov) | ||
+2 | Gjorgi TANUSEV (Pobeda, 1p) | |
5 | Boban GEORGIEV (Sileks) | |
Mario KRSTOVSKI (Akademija Pandev) | ||
+1 | Bobi BOZINOVSKI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 1p) | |
Filip IVANOVSKI (Belasica Strumica) | ||
+1 | Darko MICEVSKI (Vardar, 2p) | |
Zoran BALDOVALIEV (Belasica Strumica, 2p) | ||
4 | SERGINHO (Shkupi) | |
Tigran BARSEGHYAN (Vardar) | ||
Vladica BRDAROVSKI (Vardar) | ||
Viktor ANGELOV (Shkupi) | ||
Daniel MILOVANOVIĆ (Akademija Pandev) | ||
Valmir NAFIU (Shkëndija) | ||
Besmir BOJKU (Shkëndija) | ||
+2 | Burhan MUSTAFOV (Renova) |
Saturday, 16 March 2019 | |||||
23 | Vardar | 1-0 | Shkupi | ||
20(p) | Micevski | ||||
23 | Pobeda | 2-3 | Renova | ||
52(p) | Tanusev | 16 | Mustafov | ||
61 | Tanusev | 18 | Mustafov | ||
57(p) | Stojanovski | ||||
23 | Makedonija Gjorče Petrov | 2-1 | Belasica Strumica | ||
10 | Tanturovski | 84 | Gorgiev | ||
76 | Bozinovski | ||||
23 | Shkëndija | 1-0 | Rabotnički | ||
53 | Stênio Júnior | ||||
23 | Akademija Pandev | 2-0 | Sileks | ||
22(p) | Doriev | ||||
55(p) | Doriev |