home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2767182.6011642.03%7627.54%8430.43%

League table
2009/10OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Tel Aviv3525918726+6149WOWW1813415217171250359
2Maccabi Haifa3528347216+5649XWWL181521358171313378
3Maccabi Tel Aviv3517995235+1734WOLO1810532917177462318
4Bnei Yehuda351411104334+931XWWO177552117187652217
5Beitar Jerusalem35147145044+626LLLW179352615185492429
6MS Ashdod351110143645-922LLLL178452319183691326
7Bnei Sakhnin33138123131+027LWWW178542117165381014
8Maccabi Petach Tikva331011124447-324WWLL164571922176652525
9Hapoel Beer Sheva331110124955-623LLWW179262724162862231
10Maccabi Netanya33109144447-321WLLX167452417173592030
11Hapoel Haifa35109164450-623LLWW185582225175482225
12Hapoel Akko35714143852-1423WOWL173951723184592129
13Hapoel Petach Tikva35814132848-2023OWWL18510318181734101030
14Hapoel Ramat Gan35911153449-1522WOLL184771327175482122
151Hapoel Ra'anana35610193358-2518OWLW1754821271816111231
161Maccabi Ahi Nazareth3577213381-4816LLLW17421117401835101641

Results
Saturday, 8 May 2010
34Hapoel Tel Aviv0-0Maccabi Tel Aviv
34MS Ashdod2-3Bnei Yehuda
34Hapoel Haifa1-2Hapoel Petach Tikva
34Maccabi Haifa2-1Beitar Jerusalem
34Hapoel Ramat Gan0-0Hapoel Akko
34Hapoel Ra'anana2-0Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Saturday, 15 May 2010
35Maccabi Tel Aviv2-0MS Ashdod
35Beitar Jerusalem1-2Hapoel Tel Aviv
35Hapoel Petach Tikva0-0Hapoel Ra'anana
35Bnei Yehuda1-1Maccabi Haifa
35Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-7Hapoel Ramat Gan
35Hapoel Akko1-0Hapoel Haifa
Saturday, 22 May 2010
Hapoel Ramat Gan1-0Hapoel Kfar-Saba

Top Scorers
28
Shlomi ARBEITMAN (Maccabi Haifa, 3p)
22
Itay SHECHTER (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 1p)
16+1Barak ITZHAKI (Beitar Jerusalem, 2p)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Maccabi Haifa)
13
Dimitar MAKRIEV (MS Ashdod)
12
Pedro GALVÁN (Bnei Yehuda)

Toto TAMUZ (Beitar Jerusalem)
11
Dedi BEN DAYAN (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 1p)

Idan SHRIKI (MS Ashdod)

Eran LEVI (Hapoel Haifa, 1p)
+1Eran ZAHAVI (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
10
Omer DAMARI (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
9
Yossi SHIVHON (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Eden BEN BASAT (Hapoel Haifa, 2p)

Yero BELLO (Hapoel Haifa)

Yaniv LUZON (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Tommer HEMED (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Ahmed SABA'A (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Gil VERMOUTH (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 1p)

Maor MELIKSON (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 4p)

Tal BEN HAIM (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 3p)

Dudu BITON (Hapoel Ra'anana)