home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
40882.201537.50%1127.50%1435.00%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Hapoel Kfar-Saba541092+713WWOW220052321040
2Hapoel Nir532072+511XWWW312032220040
32Hapoel Rishon LeZion5311103+710LWWW210122321081
41Maccabi Herzliya531162+410WLOW210111321051
52Sekktzya Ness Ziona531154+110WWOL210124321030
62Hapoel Ra'anana523091+89XWOW220080303011
71Hapoel Herzliya521265+17WLOL321051200214
82Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli521255+07LWOW311122210133
92Hakoach Ramat Gan520379-26WLLL320166200213
102Hapoel Bnei Lod512256-15WXLX301224211032
112Maccabi Beer Sheva512258-35XLWL201113311145
121Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla503246-23XXLL302123201123
133Hapoel Nazareth Ilit510438-53LLLW210122300316
14Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam501408-81LLOL301205200203
15Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1522166+0-1LWWX211031311135
16MC Ahawa Arraba25014113-12-9LLOL301215200208
1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (-9)
2MC Ahawa Arraba (-10)

Top Scorers
5
Raz COHEN (Hapoel Ra'anana)
4+2Enon BARDA (Maccabi Beer Sheva)
3+2Patrick DOEPLAH (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Lior BARTKOVSKI (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Yossi GANAH (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)
2+2Matan LOTATI (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+2Awala UGOCHUKWU (Hapoel Herzliya)
+1Yaniv DAVID (Hapoel Herzliya)

Rodgers KOLA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Irakli GEPERIDZE (Maccabi Herzliya)

Elnatan SALMI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Guy MASHPATI (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Gabriel LIMA (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Nir COHEN (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)
+1Amit OHANA (Hakoach Ramat Gan)

Ziv KABEDA (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

DAIVID Pimenta (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Isa YHYE (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Alain MASUDI (Maccabi Herzliya)
+1Oren NISSIM (Hapoel Nir, 1p)
+1Zion TZEMAH (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
+1Shachar BALILTY (Hakoach Ramat Gan)

Georges AKIREMY OWONDO (Hapoel Nir)
+1Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Herzliya, 1p)
Results
Friday, 1 October 2010
5Hapoel Rishon LeZion0-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona


48Tzemah
5Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli1-2Maccabi Herzliya

19Ganah
41Peretz

69Geperidze
5Hakoach Ramat Gan3-0Hapoel Nazareth Ilit

10Ohana
36(p)Asyag
44Balilty
Saturday, 2 October 2010
5Hapoel Herzliya4-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

18Ugochukwu
85Abed
22Ugochukwu
63David
88(p)Mesika
5Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam0-3Hapoel Kfar-Saba


48Chician

51Doeplah

90Doeplah
Monday, 4 October 2010
5Hapoel Nir1-1Hapoel Ra'anana

90(p)Nissim
71Lezcano
5Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla2-2Maccabi Beer Sheva

65Lotati
23Barda
74Lotati
43Barda
5MC Ahawa Arraba1-2Hapoel Bnei Lod

19Sánchez
24Yhye

45Abu Anzeh