home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1443372.345135.42%4430.56%4934.03%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Nir1813503410+2444WWWW95401659810185
2Hapoel Kfar-Saba1812423014+1640WWXO96211579621157
31Hapoel Rishon LeZion189453318+1531WWLW942310895222310
41Hapoel Ra'anana188732310+1331LWLL93331389540102
51Sekktzya Ness Ziona188642012+830WLOX9522136934276
61Maccabi Herzliya188551911+829XLWW9432106942395
7Hapoel Herzliya188552115+629WWLX95311169324109
8Hapoel Bnei Lod185761823-522OWXW923461193421212
9Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla185582423+120OLWL93241714923479
10Maccabi Beer Sheva183961924-518OXLW915391192431013
11Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam183961320-718XLOL9243811915359
12Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1186752418+616OLWO944114792341011
13Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli1835101639-2314LLXL91357189225921
14Hakoach Ramat Gan1833121834-1612LXXL92169199126915
15Hapoel Nazareth Ilit21842121431-175LWWL93068129126619
16MC Ahawa Arraba31825111135-241LLLW91357159126420
1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (-9)
2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit (-9)
3MC Ahawa Arraba (-10)

Top Scorers
11+1Oren NISSIM (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
9
Raz COHEN (Hapoel Ra'anana)
8
Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 1p)
7
Patrick DOEPLAH (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Rodgers KOLA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
+1Ran ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Enon BARDA (Maccabi Beer Sheva, 1p)
6
Awala UGOCHUKWU (Hapoel Herzliya)
+1GUILHERME Weisheimer (MC Ahawa Arraba)
+2Elnatan SALMI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
+1Avi AVINU (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Mor GOLAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla, 1p)

DAIVID Pimenta (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Yossi GANAH (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)
+1Moshe ABUTBUL (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam)
5
Rotem SHMOL (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Omer REPS (Hakoach Ramat Gan)
+1Alain MASUDI (Maccabi Herzliya, 1p)
4
Uri AVRAHAM (Hapoel Herzliya)

Alon ZIV (Hapoel Ra'anana, 3p)

Mpeti NIMBA (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam)

Moti MALKA (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit, 1p)

Sharon GORMEZANO (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)

Dor HALEVI (Hapoel Nir)

Isa YHYE (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Mohamed ABU RIA (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)

Georges AKIREMY OWONDO (Hapoel Nir)
Results
Friday, 14 January 2011
18Maccabi Beer Sheva0-0Hapoel Bnei Lod
18Hapoel Kfar-Saba3-1MC Ahawa Arraba

27Onger
40Guilherme
49Avinu
70Wasihon
18Maccabi Herzliya1-1Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam

90(p)Masudi
70Abutbul
Saturday, 15 January 2011
18Sekktzya Ness Ziona4-0Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli

2Levi
45Salmi
75Salmi
87Ben Shushan
18Hapoel Ra'anana0-2Hapoel Herzliya


21David

85Hanuka
Monday, 17 January 2011
18Hapoel Nazareth Ilit0-1Hapoel Nir


85(p)Nissim
18Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-0Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
18Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-0Hakoach Ramat Gan

20Itzhak