home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2767252.6211441.30%7125.72%9132.97%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maccabi Haifa3524836328+3545XWWW18124234151712412913
2Hapoel Tel Aviv3521777236+3638LXXL1812334118179443118
3Maccabi Tel Aviv35186115340+1335WXLW189362818179352522
41Bnei Yehuda351510104234+831XWWL179532413186571821
51Hapoel Kiriat Shmone351410115745+1228WLLX178543018186572727
62Maccabi Netanya351213104747+027LLXX176742624186662123
7Maccabi Petach Tikva331310105741+1628XWWL176563223167542518
8Hapoel Akko331211104945+427WWLO168532614174672331
9Hapoel Beer Sheva33119134143-223XLWW165381719176652424
10Hapoel Haifa33128134043-322LLLW176472122166461921
11Beitar Jerusalem135129143835+326LLOW1895426111734101224
12MS Ashdod351011144255-1325WXOL186662725174581530
131Bnei Sakhnin3598182544-1923WWLW1754815211844101023
141Hapoel Petach Tikva35108174258-1622WXLL186482227174492031
15Hapoel Ashkelon3595213366-3319LWWL1754818271841131539
16Hapoel Ramat Gan23539232465-4110LLWW17241113301815121135
1Beitar Jerusalem (-1)
2Hapoel Ramat Gan (-4)

Results
Saturday, 21 May 2011
35Bnei Yehuda1-1Maccabi Haifa
35Hapoel Ashkelon0-3Hapoel Petach Tikva
35Maccabi Tel Aviv4-1Maccabi Netanya
35MS Ashdod1-0Hapoel Ramat Gan
35Hapoel Kiriat Shmone2-1Hapoel Tel Aviv
35Bnei Sakhnin1-0Beitar Jerusalem
Play-offs
Tuesday, 24 May 2011
l1Hapoel Petach Tikva4-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Friday, 27 May 2011
l2Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-1Hapoel Petach Tikva1-5

Top Scorers
21+1Toto TAMUZ (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 2p)
18
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)

Eden BEN BASAT (Hapoel Haifa, 2p)
17+1Moshe OHAYON (MS Ashdod, 8p)
16
Pedro GALVÁN (Bnei Yehuda)

Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 1p)
15
Omer DAMARI (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
14
Roei DAYAN (Hapoel Akko, 2p)
+1Viam AMASHA (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone)
13
Tommer HEMED (Maccabi Haifa)
12+1Ahmed SABA'A (Maccabi Netanya)

Vladimir DVALISHVILI (Maccabi Haifa, 2p)

Dudu BITON (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 3p)
11
Lior REFAELOV (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
10
Arafat DJAKO (Hapoel Akko)

Chen AZRIEL (Beitar Jerusalem, 1p)

Tal BEN HAIM (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 4p)
9+1Roberto COLAUTTI (Maccabi Tel Aviv)

Dimitar MAKRIEV (MS Ashdod, 1p)

Eran ZAHAVI (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
8
Haris MEDUNJANIN (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 2p)

Omer GOLAN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Eran LEVI (Hapoel Beer Sheva)