home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2766382.3110136.59%8430.43%9132.97%

League table
2010/11OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Nir35191155528+2738LXWO1888228151711332713
22Hapoel Rishon LeZion3518895731+2636WWLO179442314189453417
31Hapoel Kfar-Saba3520965436+1836XLXO1811342919179622517
41Maccabi Herzliya35171084121+2035WXXW187651814171043237
51Hapoel Ra'anana351411104327+1630XWWL176652315188552012
61Sekktzya Ness Ziona351311113129+227LLLO177551610186661519
7Hapoel Herzliya33158104637+930WWXL178452117167452520
8Hapoel Bnei Lod33111393631+524LLXW176561717165831914
9Maccabi Ahi Nazareth1331211104641+522WXXX166732316176472325
10Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla3399154447-319LXXL164392530175661917
112Hapoel Nazareth Ilit235127164346-323WOWW179082718183781628
12Maccabi Beer Sheva35814133342-922LOOX186842117172691225
132Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam35715132944-1522LLWX185671723172961221
14Hakoach Ramat Gan35712163250-1821WWOO183871424174491826
15Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli35411202766-3914WLLO1727815281824121238
16MC Ahawa Arraba33568212162-4110LWLL174491331182412831
1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth (-9)
2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit (-9)
3MC Ahawa Arraba (-10)

Results
Friday, 20 May 2011
35Hapoel Ra'anana1-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba
35Hakoach Ramat Gan2-1MC Ahawa Arraba
35Hapoel Nazareth Ilit5-1Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam
35Maccabi Herzliya2-0Sekktzya Ness Ziona
35Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli3-1Maccabi Beer Sheva
35Hapoel Rishon LeZion2-1Hapoel Nir
Play-offs
Thursday, 26 May 2011
l1Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa1-2Hakoach Ramat Gan
Tuesday, 31 May 2011
l2Hakoach Ramat Gan1-1Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa3-2

Top Scorers
18
Oren NISSIM (Hapoel Nir, 3p)
15+2DAIVID Pimenta (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
14
Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 2p)
13
Sharon GORMEZANO (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+1Alain MASUDI (Maccabi Herzliya, 3p)
11
Rodgers KOLA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Enon BARDA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
10
Moshe ABUTBUL (Hapoel Nir)
9
Patrick DOEPLAH (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Raz COHEN (Hapoel Ra'anana)
+1GUILHERME Weisheimer (Maccabi Herzliya)
+1Pudi MUHAMAD (Hapoel Ra'anana)
+2Moti MALKA (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit, 2p)

Mor GOLAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla, 2p)

Ran ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Yossi GANAH (Maccabi Irony Jatt Al-Ahli)
8
Yarden COHEN (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)

Elnatan SALMI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)

Avi AVINU (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Reef MESIKA (Hapoel Herzliya, 1p)
7
Daniel ONGER (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Eliran HODEDA (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 3p)

Nir BITTON (Hapoel Herzliya)

Alon ZIV (Hapoel Ra'anana, 4p)