home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
3132333435

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2766552.3711642.03%7627.54%8430.43%

League table
2011/12OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Ramat Gan13521685426+2837WWWX18113429121710342514
21Hapoel Bnei Lod23520965635+2137WLWX18106223151710343320
31Maccabi Herzliya35161364224+1837WWLW181071207176652217
4Maccabi Ahi Nazareth35167124347-431LLWW1810352423176471924
5Hapoel Ra'anana35149123730+727LWLL175841814189181916
6Hapoel Jerusalem35138144440+425LLLL179262316184682124
7Hapoel Kfar-Saba331210114234+826OXWW166642215176472019
8Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla331210114843+525XWLW177642823165472020
9Hapoel Ashkelon331112104243-125XXWX167542116174762127
10Maccabi Um El Fahem33129123036-623OLLL178272020164751016
113Hapoel Nazareth Ilit335118163547-1226WWWX1774619191844101628
121Sekktzya Ness Ziona351014115048+225LLXW186663232174851816
131Hakoach Ramat Gan351011143450-1625WXXW185671924175571526
141Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam35910163443-921LXWL184681723175481720
15Maccabi Beer Sheva3578203958-1917WLLL1653822261925121732
16Hapoel Herzliya3568212551-2616LWLX1763815181805131033
1Hapoel Ramat Gan (-3)
2Hapoel Bnei Lod (-3)
3Hapoel Nazareth Ilit (-1)

Results
Monday, 7 May 2012
34Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam1-1Hakoach Ramat Gan
34Sekktzya Ness Ziona1-3Hapoel Nazareth Ilit
34Hapoel Herzliya2-1Maccabi Beer Sheva
Friday, 11 May 2012
35Hapoel Ra'anana2-3Hapoel Ramat Gan
35Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-6Hapoel Bnei Lod
35Maccabi Herzliya1-0Hapoel Jerusalem
Monday, 14 May 2012
35Hapoel Nazareth Ilit2-1Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam
35Hakoach Ramat Gan3-1Hapoel Herzliya
35Maccabi Beer Sheva4-0Sekktzya Ness Ziona
Play-offs
Friday, 18 May 2012
PHapoel Ramat Gan2-0Hapoel Bnei Lod

Top Scorers
18
Osei MAWULI (Hapoel Ashkelon, 1p)

Murad ABU ANZEH (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 4p)
14
Ran BEN SHIMON (Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam, 1p)
13
Yosef ASAYAG (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Adam MIZRAHI (Hapoel Jerusalem, 2p)
12
Itzhak ABUSHDID (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)

Lior ASULIN (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Ran ITZHAK (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)

Serge AYELI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)
11
Adrián FERNÁNDEZ (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 3p)

Yadin ZARIS (Maccabi Herzliya, 3p)
10+2Omar MULAY (Maccabi Beer Sheva, 2p)

Elnatan SALMI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

William OWUSU (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
9
Meir ASOR (Hapoel Ashkelon, 2p)

Yehiel TZAGAI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 6p)

Georges AKIREMY OWONDO (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
8
Omer REPS (Hakoach Ramat Gan)

Akaki MIKUCHADZE (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 3p)

Nevo MIZRAHI (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
7
Ahmed DIAB (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)

Eliran HODEDA (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 5p)

Ibrahim BASIT (Maccabi Um El Fahem)

Hael HESHAN (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit, 2p)

Tal SHMAYA (Hakoach Ramat Gan, 3p)

Isa YHYE (Hapoel Bnei Lod)