home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2967132.4011940.20%9130.74%8629.05%

League table
2012/13OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maccabi Petach Tikva37211066629+3773XXWW19115336111810533018
2Hapoel Ra'anana37201075634+2270WWWW1913423620187652014
3Hapoel Nazareth Ilit37191084830+1867XWWL1911622611188462219
4Hapoel Jerusalem371512104839+957LLLW187832217198472622
5Hapoel Petach Tikva37158144548-353WLLL199282929186661619
6Hapoel Rishon LeZion371115114443+148XXOL188732415193882028
71Maccabi Herzliya371014133339-644XOOL18864251819289821
81Hapoel Bnei Lod371013143742-543LOLW184862023196581719
9Maccabi Yavne371310144852-449XLLW19105428151835102037
10Maccabi Ahi Nazareth37138164947+247WWWW1875629211963102026
111Hakoach Ramat Gan1371210154759-1244WXWL195862428187292331
121Maccabi Um El Fahem371011163944-541XLLX194782123186481821
13Hapoel Ashkelon371011163857-1941XWWL18711016221931062235
141Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla37913154558-1340XWLX187562526192892032
151Sekktzya Ness Ziona37716143347-1437LXOX1921161321185582026
16Hapoel Kfar-Saba2371011163745-832LLOX186391722194872023
1Hakoach Ramat Gan (-2)
2Hapoel Kfar-Saba (-9)

Results
Friday, 17 May 2013
37Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla1-1Maccabi Um El Fahem
37Hapoel Jerusalem1-3Hapoel Ra'anana
37Hapoel Rishon LeZion2-2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit
37Hapoel Ashkelon1-1Maccabi Yavne
37Maccabi Ahi Nazareth4-1Sekktzya Ness Ziona
37Maccabi Herzliya1-1Maccabi Petach Tikva
37Hapoel Petach Tikva3-2Hapoel Bnei Lod
Monday, 20 May 2013
37Hakoach Ramat Gan2-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Play-offs
Friday, 24 May 2013
l1Beitar Kfar-Saba1-1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Tuesday, 28 May 2013
l2Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla3-1Beitar Kfar-Saba4-2

Top Scorers
18+1Itzhak COHEN (Hapoel Jerusalem, 4p)

Omer GOLAN (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)
13+1Mamadou TOURÉ (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Ahmad NAHYA (Maccabi Um El Fahem)

Oren NISSIM (Maccabi Yavne)
12+1Timor AVITAN (Maccabi Yavne)

Kobi HASAN (Hapoel Ra'anana, 3p)
11
Ran ROLL (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
+1Alain MASUDI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
+2Serge AYELI (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 3p)
10+1Dan ROMANN (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla, 1p)
+1Idan SHRIKI (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 1p)

Sahar LEVI (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 2p)

Dani PRADA (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 3p)
9
Yosef ASAYAG (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 1p)

Liron DIAMANT (Maccabi Herzliya, 3p)

Yehiel TZAGAI (Hapoel Ashkelon, 3p)

Gil BLUMENSHTEIN (Hapoel Ashkelon)

Guy MELAMED (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
8
Itzhak ABUSHDID (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)

Óscar GUERRERO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
+1Anes DABBUR (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Ezenwa OTOROGU (Hakoach Ramat Gan)
+2Ibrahim BASIT (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)

Or FISHBEIN (Hapoel Petach Tikva)

Eran MALKIN (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)

Lior ASULIN (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 2p)

Orel EDRI (Maccabi Yavne, 1p)