home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2406062.5210443.33%6025.00%7631.67%

League table
2013/14OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maccabi Tel Aviv3626647630+4684WXWW18153041101811343520
2Hapoel Beer Sheva3620885633+2368XLWL18105326141810353019
3Hapoel Kiriat Shmone36181085938+2164LWLW1811612911187473027
4Hapoel Tel Aviv361610107247+2558WWLX1810444021186663226
5Maccabi Haifa36158134946+353XXWX189542822186392124
6Bnei Sakhnin36138153747-1047LLLL186571821187381926
7Beitar Jerusalem33126153132-142WLWL179171915163581217
8MS Ashdod33109143545-1039XLXW1794425191615101026
9Hapoel Ra'anana33911133140-938LWXW165291625174941515
10Hapoel Akko33812133042-1236LWWL17665212316268919
11Hapoel Haifa3397173045-1534LLLW175481621164391424
12Maccabi Petach Tikva3389163957-1833WWWL1637618281752102129
13Hapoel Nir3396182959-3033WLLW1632111230176471729
14Bnei Yehuda33710163245-1331XWLL163671423174491822

Results
Sunday, 11 May 2014
34Maccabi Tel Aviv3-1Hapoel Kiriat Shmone
Tuesday, 13 May 2014
35Bnei Sakhnin1-3Hapoel Tel Aviv
Wednesday, 14 May 2014
35Maccabi Haifa2-2Maccabi Tel Aviv
35Hapoel Kiriat Shmone3-0Hapoel Beer Sheva
Saturday, 17 May 2014
36Maccabi Tel Aviv4-1Bnei Sakhnin
36Hapoel Tel Aviv4-2Hapoel Kiriat Shmone
36Hapoel Beer Sheva1-1Maccabi Haifa

Top Scorers
29+3Eran ZAHAVI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 7p)
26
Omer DAMARI (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 6p)
15
Alon TURGEMAN (Maccabi Haifa)
12
Rade PRICA (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
11
Žarko KORAĆ (Hapoel Haifa)
+1RAYO (Maccabi Haifa, 4p)
+1Glynor PLET (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
+1Mohamed KALEBAT (Bnei Sakhnin, 3p)

David MANGA (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone)
10
Maor BUZAGLO (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
9
Roei DAYAN (Maccabi Petach Tikva, 2p)

Kenneth SAIEF (Hapoel Nir)

Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)
8
Yero BELLO (MS Ashdod, 2p)

Israel ZAGURI (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
+2Gil VERMOUTH (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 1p)

Amir AGAIOV (Bnei Yehuda)

Emir HADŽIĆ (Hapoel Nir, 2p)

Barak BADASH (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
7
Itay SHECHTER (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 1p)

Pedro GALVÁN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)

Elyaniv BARDA (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)

Barak ITZHAKI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)

JULIANO Gonçalves (Hapoel Akko, 2p)

Itzhak COHEN (Beitar Jerusalem)

Mindaugas PANKA (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone)