home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2406042.5110242.50%6928.75%6928.75%

League table
2014/15OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maccabi Tel Aviv13621966732+3570LLWX1814314112187652620
2Hapoel Kiriat Shmone36181085338+1564LWLW1810622914188462424
3Hapoel Beer Sheva36171186340+2362WLLX1813413811184772529
41Beitar Jerusalem2361313104843+551LWWX186752317187652526
51Maccabi Haifa36148145137+1450WLWX1811253317183691820
6Maccabi Petach Tikva361212123441-748WWLL186571821186751620
7Bnei Sakhnin331111114344-144LWXW176742018165472326
8Hapoel Tel Aviv333128133640-442WLWX178452318164481322
9Maccabi Netanya33118144654-841OLLL176562728165381926
10Hapoel Ra'anana33109143536-139LLLX176562116164481420
11Hapoel Akko33911132842-1438WWWW165561418174671424
12Hapoel Haifa3397172547-2234OWWO165471724174310823
13Hapoel Petach Tikva3388174359-1632WWLL164482126174492233
14MS Ashdod33613143251-1931LLXO162861722174581529
1Maccabi Tel Aviv (-1)
2Beitar Jerusalem (-1)
3Hapoel Tel Aviv (-1)

Results
Monday, 18 May 2015
34Maccabi Petach Tikva1-2Beitar Jerusalem
Sunday, 24 May 2015
35Hapoel Kiriat Shmone3-1Hapoel Beer Sheva
Monday, 25 May 2015
35Beitar Jerusalem3-0Maccabi Tel Aviv
35Maccabi Petach Tikva1-0Maccabi Haifa
Saturday, 30 May 2015
36Maccabi Haifa4-1Hapoel Kiriat Shmone
36Hapoel Beer Sheva4-0Beitar Jerusalem
Monday, 1 June 2015
36Maccabi Tel Aviv0-2Maccabi Petach Tikva

Top Scorers
28
Eran ZAHAVI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 7p)
16
Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)
13
Maor BUZAGLO (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)

Olarenwaju KAYODE (Maccabi Netanya)
12
Roi KEHAT (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone, 1p)
11
Rodgers KOLA (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone, 1p)

Eran LEVI (Maccabi Netanya, 7p)

Hamdi SALIHI (Hapoel Haifa)

Shlomi ARBEITMAN (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)
10
Ma'aran AL LALA (Hapoel Haifa)
+1Dovev GABAY (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 5p)

Shoval GOZLAN (Hapoel Ra'anana)
9
Shahar HIRSH (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Firas MUGRABI (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)
8
Elyaniv BARDA (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Itzhak COHEN (Beitar Jerusalem)

Hen EZRA (Maccabi Haifa)
7
Mamadou TOURÉ (Hapoel Ra'anana, 1p)

Anthony NWAKAEME (Hapoel Ra'anana)

Dor HUGY (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)

Viam AMASHA (Maccabi Haifa)
+1Roei GORDANA (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

David MANGA (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone)

Tal BEN HAIM (Maccabi Tel Aviv)