home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2405522.298937.08%6527.08%8635.83%

League table
2015/16OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Beer Sheva3625836624+4283WLWO18125134111813323213
2Maccabi Tel Aviv3624937624+5281WWXO1813234917181170277
3Beitar Jerusalem136186124637+958WLLL1811342316187382321
4Maccabi Haifa361411114542+353LWWW188642416186572126
5Bnei Sakhnin36139144640+648LXLW186571919187472721
6Hapoel Ra'anana36119163848-1042LXXL185492128186571720
7Maccabi Petach Tikva33137133435-146OWWL177461915166371520
8Bnei Yehuda33137133743-646XLWW175481825168351918
9Hapoel Tel Aviv331012113037-742OWXX163581022177732015
10Hapoel Kfar-Saba33911132337-1438XOWW175661114164571223
11Hapoel Kiriat Shmone33812133239-736XWLX165651715173681524
12Hapoel Haifa33713133848-1034XLXW164571724173862124
13Hapoel Akko3397172748-2134XOLL175481722164391026
14Maccabi Netanya3319231450-3612XLLL160610623171313827
1Beitar Jerusalem (-2)

Results
Saturday, 14 May 2016
35Maccabi Haifa2-1Hapoel Beer Sheva
35Beitar Jerusalem0-2Maccabi Tel Aviv
33Maccabi Netanya1-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba
35Bnei Sakhnin1-1Hapoel Ra'anana
Sunday, 15 May 2016
33Hapoel Tel Aviv0-0Maccabi Petach Tikva
Monday, 16 May 2016
33Hapoel Haifa1-1Bnei Yehuda
33Hapoel Akko1-1Hapoel Kiriat Shmone
Saturday, 21 May 2016
36Maccabi Tel Aviv6-0Maccabi Haifa
36Hapoel Ra'anana1-2Beitar Jerusalem
36Hapoel Beer Sheva3-1Bnei Sakhnin

Top Scorers
35+3Eran ZAHAVI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 8p)
14
Elyaniv BARDA (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Shlomi AZULAY (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)

Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Beitar Jerusalem, 1p)
11
Anthony NWAKAEME (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Pedro GALVÁN (Bnei Yehuda, 3p)

Ma'aran AL LALA (Hapoel Haifa)

Evans KANGWA (Hapoel Ra'anana)
10
Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Haifa, 3p)

Ofir MIZRAHI (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone, 1p)
+1Tal BEN HAIM (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
9+1Firas MUGRABI (Bnei Sakhnin, 2p)

Glynor PLET (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)

Viam AMASHA (Bnei Sakhnin, 1p)
+1Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
8
Aaron SCHOENFELD (Hapoel Tel Aviv, 1p)

Amir AGAIOV (Bnei Yehuda)
7+1Maor MELIKSON (Hapoel Beer Sheva)

Omer ATZILI (Beitar Jerusalem, 1p)

Jude NWORUH (Bnei Yehuda)

GEORGINHO (Bnei Sakhnin)