ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

GamesGoals1X2
2967652.5811338.18%9732.77%8629.05%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maccabi Netanya137221328041+3970WLXW1914414319188913722
2Hapoel Akko37171195841+1762LXLO199643015188552826
31Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla371611106739+2859WWWL199553519187653220
41Hapoel Ramat Gan371510125346+755LLLO198653229187472117
5Hapoel Petach Tikva371411125551+453WXXL187652624197572927
6Hapoel Katamon37158145556-153WWWX187472825198472731
7Hapoel Bnei Lod37138164962-1347LXWX1875625301963102432
8Maccabi Ahi Nazareth371015124552-745LXLW187832918193791634
93Hapoel Nir371211143842-447WWWX186392125196851717
10Hapoel Rishon LeZion371113133839-146WLOL197751914184681925
112Hapoel Afula37918105559-445XLLO1941053232185852327
121Ironi Nesher37916122635-943WWOO195771317184951318
132Maccabi Herzliya371013144555-1043LLWW196672531184772024
141Hapoel Nazareth Ilit37913153253-2140LWXL1858514191945101834
151Hapoel Jerusalem37911172944-1538XLXX1866618181935111126
16Maccabi Sha'arayim37812174050-1036LWLW1866621191926111931
1Maccabi Netanya - 9 point penalty

RESULTS
Friday, 19 May 2017
37Hapoel Jerusalem1-1Hapoel Afula
37Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-2Maccabi Netanya
37Hapoel Nazareth Ilit0-2Hapoel Rishon LeZion
37Hapoel Nir2-0Maccabi Herzliya
37Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla2-0Hapoel Bnei Lod
37Ironi Nesher2-0Maccabi Sha'arayim
Play-offs
Friday, 26 May 2017
l1Kafr Qasim1-1Hapoel Nazareth Ilit
Tuesday, 30 May 2017
l2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit2-1Kafr Qasim3-2, aet

TOP SCORERS
 24 
Jordan FAUCHER (Maccabi Herzliya, 5p)
 17 
Dia SABAA (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
 16 
Dor JAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla, 4p)
 15 
Branko MIHAJLOVIĆ (Hapoel Akko)

Eran LEVI (Maccabi Netanya, 3p)
 14 
Eden SHREM (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
 13 
Aviram BARUCHYAN (Hapoel Katamon, 7p)

Yuval SHAWAT (Hapoel Afula)
+1Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Jerusalem, 2p)

Ido EXBARD (Hapoel Akko)
 12 
Ohad KADUSI (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 3p)

Wael MRESAT (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

Shon WAISSMAN (Maccabi Netanya)

Arshied KARAM (Hapoel Afula)
 11 
Gil ITZHAK (Maccabi Sha'arayim)

Anes DABBUR (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 1p)
 10 
Didier KOUGBENYA (Maccabi Netanya)
+1Itzhak COHEN (Hapoel Katamon)

Gal ZROYA (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 4p)

Miroslav ANTONOV (Hapoel Nir)
 9 
Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.