ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al
Liga Leumit | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

GamesGoals1X2
701872.673144.29%1622.86%2332.86%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Haifa10721198+1123LWWW5410123531175
22Hapoel Beer Sheva10721189+923WWWW4310736411116
31Beitar Jerusalem106222514+1120LWWW53201465302118
41Maccabi Tel Aviv106221812+620WWLW531195531197
5Maccabi Netanya105322111+1018WOWL5311136522185
62Maccabi Haifa104241312+114WLLX5401115502327
72Bnei Yehuda104241212+014WWLL530275512257
82Hapoel Kiriat Shmone1034398+113OWLO521254513144
92Bnei Sakhnin10334710-312LOLO522154511326
101Hapoel Ashkelon102441114-310OLLX513167511357
111Maccabi Petach Tikva103161119-810LLWX6114510420269
122Hapoel Akko1102261121-106LWLL5212555014616
131MS Ashdod10127618-125LLWX5014311511337
141Hapoel Ra'anana10118619-134LLWL5014110510459
1Hapoel Akko - 2 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 4 November 2017
10Bnei Yehuda3-2Beitar Jerusalem
10Maccabi Netanya2-0Hapoel Haifa
10Hapoel Akko1-0MS Ashdod
Sunday, 5 November 2017
10Maccabi Haifa2-0Bnei Sakhnin
10Hapoel Ra'anana0-1Maccabi Tel Aviv
10Maccabi Petach Tikva0-2Hapoel Beer Sheva
Monday, 6 November 2017
10Hapoel Ashkelon0-0Hapoel Kiriat Shmone
Saturday, 18 November 2017
6Hapoel Beer Sheva3-1Hapoel Akko

FIXTURES
Saturday, 25 November 2017
11Maccabi Petach Tikva-Hapoel Akko
11Maccabi Netanya-Maccabi Haifa
11Bnei Sakhnin-Hapoel Ashkelon
11Hapoel Kiriat Shmone-Bnei Yehuda
Sunday, 26 November 2017
11Hapoel Haifa-Maccabi Tel Aviv
11MS Ashdod-Hapoel Ra'anana
Monday, 27 November 2017
11Beitar Jerusalem-Hapoel Beer Sheva

TOP SCORERS
 10 Dia SABAA (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
 6 Eden BEN BASAT (Hapoel Haifa)
Alon TURGEMAN (Hapoel Haifa)
 5 Itay SHECHTER (Beitar Jerusalem, 1p)
Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
Alhassane KEITA (Maccabi Netanya)
 4 Mirko OREMUŠ (Hapoel Ashkelon, 2p)
Shoval GOZLAN (Hapoel Kiriat Shmone)
Anthony NWAKAEME (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Idan VERED (Beitar Jerusalem)
Viðar KJARTANSSON (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
 3 Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
CLAUDEMIR Ferreira (Beitar Jerusalem, 2p)
Nick BLACKMAN (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa)
Manor SOLOMON (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Ben AZUBEL (Hapoel Akko)
Almog BUZAGLO (Bnei Yehuda)
Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
Lidor COHEN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Yossi BENAYOUN (Beitar Jerusalem)
Nerijus VALSKIS (Bnei Yehuda)
Eran LEVI (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
Talhon AYALA (Hapoel Ashkelon)
GEORGE Minatto (Beitar Jerusalem)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.