ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

GamesGoals1X2
802072.583138.75%1923.75%3037.50%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Kfar-Saba10811256+1925LWWW54011415410115
2Maccabi Ahi Nazareth107031810+821LWLW4400102630388
3Hapoel Tel Aviv10622169+720WXXL4211436411126
41Hapoel Rishon LeZion106131513+219WLWW6312911430162
51Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla105321713+418XWWW530297523086
6Hapoel Katamon10442138+516WXWL422053622285
7Hapoel Nir105141210+216WWLL530254521276
8Hapoel Petach Tikva103431011-113XLLX623174411237
91Hapoel Nazareth Ilit103341212+012XWLO621399412133
101Hapoel Hadera103341722-512LWXX51137145221108
112Hapoel Marmorek10325916-711WLOX511337521269
122Hapoel Ramat Gan102441214-210WLXL614176410358
131Hapoel Afula10235913-49XLOL5005310523063
143Hapoel Bnei Lod10235610-49LWXO522143501427
15Ironi Nesher101271120-95LLLW4112686015512
16Maccabi Herzliya10127520-155LLWX5023495104111

RESULTS
Thursday, 2 November 2017
10Hapoel Kfar-Saba0-1Hapoel Tel Aviv
Friday, 3 November 2017
10Hapoel Petach Tikva1-1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
10Hapoel Ramat Gan3-0Maccabi Herzliya
10Hapoel Nir2-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
10Hapoel Hadera0-3Hapoel Katamon
Monday, 6 November 2017
10Hapoel Rishon LeZion2-1Hapoel Bnei Lod
10Hapoel Nazareth Ilit2-2Hapoel Afula
10Hapoel Marmorek1-0Ironi Nesher

FIXTURES
Friday, 24 November 2017
11Hapoel Tel Aviv-Hapoel Marmorek
11Maccabi Ahi Nazareth-Hapoel Nazareth Ilit
11Hapoel Bnei Lod-Hapoel Hadera
11Hapoel Afula-Hapoel Ramat Gan
11Hapoel Katamon-Hapoel Kfar-Saba
Monday, 27 November 2017
11Maccabi Herzliya-Hapoel Petach Tikva
11Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla-Hapoel Rishon LeZion
11Ironi Nesher-Hapoel Nir

TOP SCORERS
 10 Roei ZACHRY (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
 8 Dor JAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla, 2p)
 5 Mohamad HATIB (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)
Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
Asi GOMA (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)
Peter NWORAH (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
 4 George AKPABIO (Hapoel Katamon)
Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
Josef GENDA (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Gal ZROYA (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 1p)
Victor MAREE (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
Ali KANANEH (Ironi Nesher)
Hassan ABU ZAID (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 3p)
Ugwu CHUKWUMA (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)
 3 Yakob ABABA (Hapoel Hadera)
Sohil ARMELI (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
Aviram BARUCHYAN (Hapoel Katamon, 1p)
Shahar HIRSH (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Idan SHRIKI (Hapoel Marmorek)
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit, 1p)
Nir SHARON (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
Qais GHANEM (Hapoel Nir)
Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Nir)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.