home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2966882.3211639.19%6622.30%11438.51%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Tel Aviv3723775926+3376LWWO19114431121812332814
2Hapoel Hadera37181185239+1365WWLW1985626271810622612
3Hapoel Rishon LeZion37181093834+464WWWO1986520231810441811
4Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla37179115643+1360WWWW1810263422197752221
51Hapoel Katamon371510124237+555WLLL198472021187652216
61Maccabi Ahi Nazareth37158143539-453LLWW188461816197481723
7Hapoel Nazareth Ilit37147164843+549LLLL187382618197482225
8Hapoel Afula371212133940-148LLLL184591623198742317
91Hapoel Petach Tikva371510124640+655WWWW188552416197572224
101Hapoel Bnei Lod37159134440+454LLWW198652015187382425
111Hapoel Nir37155173939+050WOLW198382021187291918
121Hapoel Marmorek37146173943-448LOWL198291919186482024
13Hapoel Ramat Gan371211144036+447LWWL185852018197392018
14Hapoel Kfar-Saba37145185049+147WWLL1981102719186482330
15Maccabi Herzliya37107204163-2237WLLW1855825271952121636
16Ironi Nesher3735292077-5714LLLL1823131233191216844

Results
Friday, 18 May 2018
37Maccabi Herzliya3-1Hapoel Bnei Lod
37Hapoel Ramat Gan0-5Hapoel Kfar-Saba
37Hapoel Marmorek0-1Hapoel Petach Tikva
37Ironi Nesher0-5Hapoel Nir
Monday, 21 May 2018
37Hapoel Rishon LeZion3-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
37Hapoel Nazareth Ilit0-1Hapoel Hadera
37Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla2-0Hapoel Tel Aviv
37Hapoel Afula0-2Hapoel Katamon
Play-offs
Friday, 25 May 2018
l1Hapoel Kfar-Saba4-2Ironi Tiberias
Tuesday, 29 May 2018
l2Ironi Tiberias1-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba3-5

Top Scorers
13
Roei ZACHRY (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)

Guy DAYAN (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit, 6p)
12+1Asi GOMA (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)
11+1Elior MISHALI (Maccabi Herzliya)
+2Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 5p)
+1Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)

Gal ZROYA (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 3p)
10
Dor JAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla, 3p)
+1Branko MIHAJLOVIĆ (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 2p)
+1Qais GHANEM (Hapoel Nir)
+1Eugene ANSAH (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+2Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Nir, 2p)
9
JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit, 1p)

Or BAROUCH (Hapoel Ramat Gan, 5p)

Diego CELIS (Hapoel Bnei Lod)

George AKPABIO (Hapoel Katamon)

Sohil ARMELI (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
+1Michael MAMAN (Hapoel Katamon)

Shahar HIRSH (Hapoel Tel Aviv)

Idan SHRIKI (Hapoel Marmorek, 1p)
8
Pedro GALVÁN (Hapoel Marmorek)

Ali KANANEH (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)

Anes DABBUR (Hapoel Bnei Lod, 3p)

Ido EXBARD (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth)

Yuval SHAWAT (Hapoel Afula, 2p)

Raz STAIN (Maccabi Herzliya, 2p)

Semir BAJRAKTAREVIĆ (Hapoel Hadera)