ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit
Ligat ha'Al | latest | squads | State Cup

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

GamesGoals1X2
40942.351537.50%820.00%1742.50%

TABLE
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Tel Aviv5500112+915WWWW220030330082
2Hapoel Kfar-Saba5410134+913WWXW220060321074
3Maccabi Ahi Nazareth540192+712WWWW220040320152
4Hapoel Petach Tikva531165+110OWWL321040210125
54Hapoel Katamon522153+28WXXW211021311132
61Hapoel Nir521265+17LLXW210122311143
71Hapoel Nazareth Ilit521265+17OWWL320164201101
82Hapoel Rishon LeZion521255+07WWXL311124210131
92Hapoel Afula520368-26LWLL300327220041
104Hapoel Marmorek520337-46WLLL200204320133
113Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla512289-15LLXX310256202033
12Hapoel Ramat Gan512257-25XLXW302124210133
132Hapoel Bnei Lod511336-34LLXL311133200203
141Hapoel Hadera5113510-54XLLW200216311144
15Ironi Nesher502338-52LLOX201134301204
16Maccabi Herzliya501408-81LLOL301204200204

RESULTS
Friday, 15 September 2017
5Hapoel Petach Tikva0-0Hapoel Nazareth Ilit
5Maccabi Herzliya0-2Hapoel Katamon
5Hapoel Rishon LeZion1-0Hapoel Nir
5Maccabi Ahi Nazareth2-0Ironi Nesher
5Hapoel Bnei Lod0-2Hapoel Marmorek
Monday, 18 September 2017
5Hapoel Ramat Gan1-1Hapoel Hadera
5Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla3-4Hapoel Kfar-Saba
5Hapoel Afula2-3Hapoel Tel Aviv

FIXTURES
Monday, 25 September 2017
6Hapoel Ramat Gan-Hapoel Petach Tikva
6Hapoel Nir-Hapoel Bnei Lod
6Hapoel Marmorek-Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Tuesday, 26 September 2017
6Hapoel Tel Aviv-Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
6Hapoel Kfar-Saba-Maccabi Herzliya
6Hapoel Nazareth Ilit-Hapoel Rishon LeZion
6Hapoel Hadera-Ironi Nesher
6Hapoel Katamon-Hapoel Afula

TOP SCORERS
 4 Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 2p)
Roei ZACHRY (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
 3 Dor JAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
Josef GENDA (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
 2 JULIO CÉSAR da Silva (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
Yahav GURFINKEL (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit)
Amit MIZRAHI (Hapoel Afula)
Yahav AFRIAT (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
George AKPABIO (Hapoel Katamon)
Sohil ARMELI (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
Moti BARSHAZKY (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Victor MAREE (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
Fernando MATIAS (Hapoel Afula)
Ido EXBARD (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Sharon ZISU (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
Qais GHANEM (Hapoel Nir)
Hassan ABU ZAID (Maccabi Ahi Nazareth, 1p)
Fadi ZAYDAN (Hapoel Nir)
Idan SHRIKI (Hapoel Marmorek)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.