home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
701712.442637.14%2231.43%2231.43%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maccabi Tel Aviv10820235+1826WWWW54101315410104
21Bnei Yehuda10541186+1219WWWO5230835311103
31Hapoel Hadera106131313+019LLWL540195521248
41Hapoel Beer Sheva10442138+516WWLW532093512245
51Hapoel Kiriat Shmone10433117+415LWWX522164521253
61Maccabi Petach Tikva103431212+013WLLO513164521268
71Maccabi Netanya104151215-313LWWW511347530288
81Maccabi Haifa103341012-212WLWL511346522166
95Bnei Sakhnin102441216-410WLLO512269512267
101Hapoel Ra'anana10244714-710OLWL522165502319
113Hapoel Haifa102351315-29LWLX5113810512255
12Hapoel Tel Aviv1016357-29OLLO513122503235
133MS Ashdod102351018-89LLLX5212485023610
141Beitar Jerusalem102261223-118LWLX51046135122610

Results
Saturday, 10 November 2018
10Hapoel Haifa0-2Bnei Yehuda
10Hapoel Tel Aviv0-0Hapoel Ra'anana
10Maccabi Netanya0-1Maccabi Petach Tikva
10Hapoel Hadera1-2Maccabi Haifa
Sunday, 11 November 2018
10Beitar Jerusalem2-3Hapoel Beer Sheva
10Hapoel Kiriat Shmone1-2Maccabi Tel Aviv
Monday, 12 November 2018
10Bnei Sakhnin4-3MS Ashdod
Fixtures
Saturday, 1 December 2018
11Maccabi Haifa-Hapoel Haifa
11Bnei Yehuda-Bnei Sakhnin
11Maccabi Petach Tikva-Maccabi Tel Aviv
11MS Ashdod-Hapoel Kiriat Shmone
11Hapoel Beer Sheva-Hapoel Hadera
Sunday, 2 December 2018
11Hapoel Ra'anana-Beitar Jerusalem
11Maccabi Netanya-Hapoel Tel Aviv

Top Scorers
6Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)
LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 1p)
Yarden SHUA (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)
5Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 1p)
4Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)
Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 1p)
Gidi KANUK (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
3Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Dor JAN (Bnei Yehuda, 1p)
David TIRAM (Maccabi Netanya)
Or INBROM (Beitar Jerusalem)
Yossi BENAYOUN (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Idan VERED (Beitar Jerusalem)
Radu GÎNSARI (Hapoel Haifa)
Mohammad GHADIR (Bnei Sakhnin)