home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Ligat ha'Al

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
27282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1894582.427037.04%6333.33%5629.63%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Maccabi Tel Aviv2721605912+4769WWWW14122035413940248
2Maccabi Haifa2712873429+544LWWO145361719137511710
3Maccabi Netanya2712783430+443LXWW146351312136432118
4Hapoel Beer Sheva2711973732+542WOWW137512111144461621
5Bnei Yehuda2711794125+1640WLLL135441813146352312
6Hapoel Hadera2796123043-1333LXLL136251719143471324
71Hapoel Tel Aviv2771373124+734WWWL14653221213184912
81Hapoel Haifa2771284237+533OXLO142842122135442115
91Hapoel Ra'anana2761382232-1031XXWL14653161513085617
102Maccabi Petach Tikva27710102740-1331WWLL132741416145361324
112Hapoel Kiriat Shmone2779112529-430LLWO144551516133461013
121Beitar Jerusalem2779113237-530OLLW133551518144461719
131Bnei Sakhnin27410132341-1822XOLW13256819142571522
141MS Ashdod2757152147-2622LLLO134451218141310929

Results
Saturday, 16 March 2019
27Maccabi Haifa0-2Bnei Yehuda
27Maccabi Tel Aviv2-0Hapoel Hadera
27Hapoel Ra'anana2-2Bnei Sakhnin
27Hapoel Tel Aviv5-1MS Ashdod
Sunday, 17 March 2019
27Hapoel Haifa0-0Beitar Jerusalem
27Maccabi Netanya0-1Hapoel Beer Sheva
27Hapoel Kiriat Shmone0-1Maccabi Petach Tikva
Fixtures
Saturday, 30 March 2019
28Maccabi Tel Aviv-Maccabi Haifa
28Bnei Yehuda-Maccabi Netanya
28MS Ashdod-Hapoel Kiriat Shmone
28Hapoel Hadera-Hapoel Beer Sheva
Sunday, 31 March 2019
28Beitar Jerusalem-Bnei Sakhnin
28Maccabi Petach Tikva-Hapoel Ra'anana
Monday, 1 April 2019
28Hapoel Haifa-Hapoel Tel Aviv

Top Scorers
12Eliran ATAR (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
11Fatos BEQIRAJ (Maccabi Netanya, 3p)
10Mavis TCHIBOTA (Bnei Yehuda)
Ben SAHAR (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 3p)
LÚCIO MARANHÃO (Hapoel Hadera, 2p)
9Omer ATZILI (Maccabi Tel Aviv, 1p)
Yarden SHUA (Maccabi Haifa, 1p)
8Shlomi AZULAY (Bnei Sakhnin, 4p)
Guy MELAMED (Maccabi Netanya, 2p)
7Ange-Freddy PLUMAIN (Beitar Jerusalem)
Mohammed AWWAD (Maccabi Haifa)
Nikita RUKAVYTSYA (Maccabi Haifa)
6Itay SHECHTER (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Shay KONSTANTINI (Bnei Yehuda, 2p)
Tai BARIBO (Maccabi Petach Tikva)
Ramzi SAFOURI (Hapoel Tel Aviv)
Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Haifa)
Avi RIKAN (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
5Nigel HASSELBAINK (Hapoel Beer Sheva)
Chikeluba OFOEDU (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Beer Sheva, 2p)
Gal AREL (Hapoel Haifa, 5p)
Idan VERED (Beitar Jerusalem)
Qais GHANEM (Hapoel Ra'anana)
Radu GÎNSARI (Hapoel Haifa)
Dor PERETZ (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
Shon WEISSMAN (Maccabi Haifa)