home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
Liga Leumit

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
31323334353637

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1573642.316038.22%5031.85%4729.94%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Hapoel Kfar-Saba1910543221+1135LXWX9531171310523158
2Hapoel Nazareth Ilit199822514+1135OWWO104511169531148
32Sekktzya Ness Ziona2010373725+1233WLLL106132111104241614
43Hapoel Afula208842414+1032WWXW107211851016369
52Hapoel Katamon199553021+932OLXL10532151094231511
6Hapoel Ashkelon208841916+332XWLL105321291035277
73Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla199462823+531LWWW9630165103161218
81Hapoel Rishon LeZion205962325-224WLLX10334151510262810
91Hapoel Ramat Gan206681923-424LWXW10334101310334910
102Hapoel Akko195861620-423OXWW92438810343812
11Hapoel Nir195772223-122LWLO10244121193331012
12Hapoel Iksal2063112026-621LWLO10505131210136714
13Maccabi Ahi Nazareth204881324-1120LOXO1015461110334713
141Hapoel Petach Tikva1207762724+317XWWL104421410103341314
151Hapoel Bnei Lod2045111830-1217LWXL10226612102351218
16Hapoel Marmorek2026121135-2412WLWL1005551410217621
1Hapoel Petach Tikva (-11)

Results
Monday, 14 January 2019
18Hapoel Ramat Gan2-1Hapoel Kfar-Saba
18Hapoel Bnei Lod1-0Sekktzya Ness Ziona
Tuesday, 15 January 2019
18Hapoel Iksal4-1Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Friday, 18 January 2019
19Hapoel Petach Tikva1-1Hapoel Ashkelon
19Hapoel Rishon LeZion4-1Hapoel Iksal
19Maccabi Ahi Nazareth0-2Hapoel Marmorek
19Sekktzya Ness Ziona2-1Hapoel Ramat Gan
19Hapoel Afula1-0Hapoel Bnei Lod
Fixtures
Sunday, 20 January 2019
19Hapoel Kfar-Saba-Hapoel Katamon
Monday, 21 January 2019
19Hapoel Akko-Hapoel Nir
19Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla-Hapoel Nazareth Ilit
Friday, 25 January 2019
20Hapoel Ashkelon-Hapoel Akko
20Hapoel Bnei Lod-Hapoel Marmorek
20Hapoel Nir-Hapoel Kfar-Saba
20Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla-Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
20Hapoel Iksal-Hapoel Petach Tikva

Top Scorers
12Gil ITZHAK (Hapoel Rishon LeZion, 1p)
10Moti MALKA (Hapoel Nir, 3p)
9Raz STAIN (Sekktzya Ness Ziona, 1p)
8Benjamin KUKU (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
Gal ZROYA (Hapoel Ashkelon, 2p)
7Idan DAVID (Hapoel Afula, 2p)
Omer FADIDA (Hapoel Kfar-Saba, 3p)
Amadou SOUKOUNA (Hapoel Petach Tikva, 3p)
Elior SAIDER (Hapoel Akko, 3p)
Yuval AVIDOR (Hapoel Ramat Gan)
6Diego CELIS (Hapoel Iksal)
Gal LEVI (Hapoel Petach Tikva)
Yarden ABU HAZEIRA (Hapoel Katamon)
Omri SHEKEL (Hapoel Kfar-Saba)
Eilon ALMOG (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
5Omer BOUARON (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla, 2p)
Harel SHALOM (Hapoel Katamon)
Nir SHARON (Sekktzya Ness Ziona)
William AGADA (Hapoel Katamon)
Guy DAYAN (Hapoel Nazareth Ilit, 3p)
Eugene ANSAH (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)
Dor KOCHAV (Hapoel Afula)