ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
State Cup
 
ROUNDR7R8


RESULTS
Thursday, 5 January 2017
r8Hapoel Ra'anana4-1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

42Mihelič
73Matias

45Luchanga



62(og)Sapir



85Hugy


r8Hapoel Haifa6-1FC Kafr Qasim

3Malul
90(p)Sarsor

7Maman



11Maman



16Maman



17Maman



31Megrelashvili


r8Hapoel Ashkelon5-2Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

48Swissa
58

60Haddad
90

65Hozez



70Haddad



83Hozez


r8Hapoel Beer Sheva2-0Maccabi Zur Shalom

55Melikson



61Ghadir


r8Maccabi Sha'arayim1-3Bnei Saknin

53Danin
13Naser



44Naser



68Avidor
r8Hapoel Akko3-3Bnei Yehudaaet, p3-4

50Exbard
5(p)Mršić

60Exbard
22Cohen

77Exbard
80Buzaglo
Friday, 6 January 2017
r8Hapoel Jerusalem3-2Hapoel Afula

30Konstantinos
19Goldman

45Cohen
58Shawat

49Levi


r8Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla2-1Hapoel Nazareth Ilit

18Jan
20Malka

40Jan


r8Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata0-3Hapoel Ramat Gan



41Berkovitch



72Rosh



90Tamir
r8Maccabi Netanya1-2Hapoel Rishon LeZionaet

87Levi
85Zamir



97Zamir
r8Hapoel Icsal1-3MS Ashdodaet

75
49Bardea



93Moshal



116Moshal
r8Hapoel Hasharon0-1Hapoel Kiriat Shmoneaet



92Maurício
Saturday, 7 January 2017
r8Maccabi Haifa0-2Maccabi Petach Tikva



44Melamed



90Adamović
r8Beitar Jerusalem3-0Hapoel Kfar-Saba

5Shechter



78(p)Sabo



90Cohen


r8Hapoel Bnei Lod0-3Maccabi Tel Aviv



22Kjartansson



26Kjartansson



57Benayoun
Sunday, 8 January 2017
r8Hapoel Tel Aviv1-0Hapoel Nir

51Schoenfeld



TOP SCORERS
 4 +4Hanan MAMAN (Hapoel Haifa)
 3 +3Ido EXBARD (Hapoel Akko)
 2 
Yossi SHIVHON (Hapoel Nir, 1p)
+2Matan HOZEZ (Hapoel Ashkelon)
+2Ness ZAMIR (Hapoel Rishon LeZion)

Emran ALKRINAWI (Hapoel Bnei Lod)
+2Benzion MOSHAL (MS Ashdod)
+1Netanel GOLDMAN (Hapoel Afula)
+2Siraj NASER (Bnei Saknin)
+1Israel ROSH (Hapoel Ramat Gan)

Gaëtan VARENNE (Hapoel Jerusalem, 1p)
+2Dor JAN (Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla)

Amir BEN SHIMON (Hapoel Jerusalem)

Shlomi MRAD (Hapoel Icsal)
+2Viðar KJARTANSSON (Maccabi Tel Aviv)
+2Rudy HADDAD (Hapoel Ashkelon)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.