ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
CFA C
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | CFA A | CFA B | CFA D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1664332.606036.14%4929.52%5734.34%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Grenoble2215523815+2350WWWW1183023811722157
21Le Puy2314723512+2349LOWW1173121712741145
3Annecy2212553823+1541OWWW116322010116231813
41Lyon B2310764034+637WWLW104331614136432420
51VilleFranche2210663025+536OWLX11713179113531316
6Jura Sud218763429+531OWLX104512013114251416
71Chasselay MDA237792525+028WXLL12417131611362129
81Saint-Louis227782328-528WLOW123541314104241014
91Reims B226973232+027WWOO114341515112631717
103Andrézieux227692933-427OLWW124351214103341719
11Raon-l'Etape2165102736-923LLOL103161622113441114
12Moulins-Yzeure2141072026-622LLOW120759189432118
13Montceau2356122437-1321LOWL111461121124261316
14Auxerre B2336142043-2315LXLL113351014120391029
15Mulhouse2235141835-1714LLLL11245814111191021

RESULTS
Saturday, 18 March 2017
23VilleFranche2-1Moulins-Yzeure
23Lyon B3-0Raon-l'Etape
23Auxerre B1-1Chasselay MDA
23Saint-Louis0-1Grenoble
23Montceau0-0Le Puy
23Jura Sud2-1Mulhouse
23Reims B4-3Andrézieux
Saturday, 25 March 2017
24Mulhouse0-3Reims B
24Auxerre B1-2Saint-Louis
24Moulins-Yzeure1-2Grenoble
24Andrézieux0-0VilleFranche
24Chasselay MDA3-2Montceau
24Le Puy2-3Lyon B
24Annecy0-0Jura Sud

FIXTURES
Saturday, 1 April 2017
18Raon-l'Etape-Saint-Louis
21Jura Sud-Moulins-Yzeure
Saturday, 8 April 2017
25Grenoble-Andrézieux
25VilleFranche-Mulhouse
25Lyon B-Chasselay MDA
25Saint-Louis-Moulins-Yzeure
25Montceau-Auxerre B
25Jura Sud-Raon-l'Etape
25Reims B-Annecy

TOP SCORERS
 15 Edwin MAANANE (Grenoble, 3p)
 11 Alan DZABANA (Lyon B, 1p)
 9 Nassim AKROUR (Annecy, 1p)
 8 Moustapha N'DOYE (Annecy, 3p)
 7 Yves ANGANI (Chasselay MDA, 1p)
Rémi OUDIN (Reims B)
Romain SPANO (Andrézieux)
Yohann LASIMANT (Jura Sud, 1p)
Christopher JOUFFREAU (Jura Sud)
Diawoye DIARRA (Montceau, 2p)
Myziane MAOLIDA (Lyon B)
 6 Yann BENEDICK (VilleFranche, 1p)
Cédric BARBOSA (Annecy)
Tony DO PILAR PATRAO (Le Puy)
Yohan DUFOUR (Raon-l'Etape, 1p)
 5 Pierre-Louis LISTNER (Le Puy)
Sofiane JENNANE (Saint-Louis)
Francis DADY NGOYE (Grenoble)
Mahamadou DIAWARA (Mulhouse, 1p)
Florent SAUVADET (Moulins-Yzeure, 2p)
Jean-Landry BASSILEKIN (Raon-l'Etape)
Baidy SALL (Le Puy)
François-Xavier FUMU TAMUZO (Auxerre B)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.