ALB

ALG

ARG

ARM

AUS

AUT

AZE

BEL

BIH

BLR

BOL

BRA

BUL

CHI

CHN

COL

CRC

CRO

CYP

CZE

DEN

ECU

EGY

ENG

ESP

EST

FIN

FRA

GEO

GER

GRE

HUN

IRL

IRN

ISL

ISR

ITA

JPN

KAZ

KOR

LTU

LVA

MDA

MEX

MKD

MLT

MNE

NED

NIR

NOR

PAR

PER

POL

POR

QAT

ROU

RSA

RUS

SCO

SRB

SUI

SVK

SVN

SWE

TUR

UKR

URU

USA

VEN
home
account
help
support
FAQ
A to Z

 
CFA C
Ligue 1 | Ligue 2 | National | CFA A | CFA B | CFA D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
2105732.728640.95%5626.67%6832.38%

TABLE
2016/17OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Grenoble2820624715+3266WWOW14113028814932197
2Le Puy2816934015+2557WLOX1494125814752157
3Annecy2815585032+1850WLWL149323215146261817
4Lyon B2813785444+1046LWWL147342919146442525
5Jura Sud2812884438+644WXLW147612816145271622
6VilleFranche28117103434+040LLOW148151912143651522
7Reims B2881284341+236LXWX145541918143742423
8Andrézieux2896133744-733LWLW145361415144372329
93Raon-l'Etape2888123749-1232WXOL145362327143561422
10Chasselay MDA2887132937-831LWLL144191322144641615
112Moulins-Yzeure28611112838-1029LXLL140861122146351716
121Saint-Louis12887133044-1428LLLW143561417145271627
13Montceau2877143548-1328WXLL143472028144371520
14Auxerre B2867153551-1625WXWW1463521161404101435
15Mulhouse22875163043-1322LWWW1444616181431101425
1Saint-Louis - 3 point penalty
2Mulhouse - 4 point penalty

RESULTS
Saturday, 13 May 2017
29Mulhouse5-1Saint-Louis
29Grenoble1-0Le Puy
29VilleFranche0-2Chasselay MDA
29Moulins-Yzeure2-2Raon-l'Etape
29Andrézieux2-0Annecy
29Jura Sud2-2Montceau
29Reims B2-2Auxerre B
Saturday, 20 May 2017
30Raon-l'Etape3-2Andrézieux
30Lyon B1-2Jura Sud
30Auxerre B3-1VilleFranche
30Montceau4-2Reims B
30Chasselay MDA0-3Grenoble
30Le Puy2-1Moulins-Yzeure
30Annecy4-1Mulhouse

TOP SCORERS
 19 +2Edwin MAANANE (Grenoble, 3p)
 15 
Alan DZABANA (Lyon B, 1p)
 11 
Florian AYÉ (Auxerre B)
+1Nassim AKROUR (Annecy, 2p)
 10 +2Yohan DUFOUR (Raon-l'Etape, 3p)

Yohann LASIMANT (Jura Sud, 1p)
 9 
Moustapha N'DOYE (Annecy, 3p)

Kamel BENNEKROUF (Andrézieux)
+2Diawoye DIARRA (Montceau, 2p)

Myziane MAOLIDA (Lyon B)
 8 +1Jean-Landry BASSILEKIN (Raon-l'Etape)

Yves ANGANI (Chasselay MDA, 1p)

Romain SPANO (Andrézieux)

Mahamadou DIAWARA (Mulhouse, 1p)
 7 +1Christopher MISSILOU (Montceau, 1p)

Robert BONIFACINO (Montceau, 1p)
+2François-Xavier FUMU TAMUZO (Auxerre B)

Tony DO PILAR PATRAO (Le Puy)

Rémi OUDIN (Reims B)

Christopher JOUFREAU (Jura Sud)

Florent SAUVADET (Moulins-Yzeure, 2p)

 
Copyright © SoccerAssociation.com. All rights reserved. Privacy.