home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

GamesGoals1X2
1814322.385731.49%6938.12%5530.39%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Grenoble2210932414+1039XWWO1136210911731145
2Rodez2110652720+736LOXW11443109106221711
3Red Star218942518+733LLXX10532148113621110
41Laval227962522+330WWWL1054116812255914
55Concarneau227872825+329WXWX114431412113441413
65Dunkerque217862827+129WLLO113441416104421411
75Béziers2261152424+029WWXX11362109113531415
84Cholet208483833+528LLWL92161421116322412
93Boulogne2161052221+128OWXW11452119102531112
103Saint-Gratien2251342729-228XXLX123631518102711211
112Pau206952925+427XOLW103431614103521311
124Marseille Consolat227692532-727LLWW114341515113351017
13Lyon-Duchère226882025-526XWLL11353121311335812
14Les Herbiers225982431-724OOWX122551115103431316
15Chambly215792324-122LLXL103251311112541013
16Avranches215792632-622WWOX93331212122461420
17Créteil2045111730-1317LLLL1134412149117516

Results
Saturday, 17 February 2018
22Red Star0-1Grenoble
Friday, 23 February 2018
23Grenoble1-1Pau
23Lyon-Duchère2-2Saint-Gratien
23Concarneau2-1Rodez
23Avranches2-0Marseille Consolat
23Les Herbiers0-0Boulogne
23Béziers3-1Créteil
23Chambly0-1Dunkerque
Saturday, 24 February 2018
23Laval2-0Red Star
Fixtures
Tuesday, 27 February 2018
19Avranches-Créteil
Friday, 2 March 2018
24Red Star-Béziers
24Dunkerque-Les Herbiers
24Pau-Laval
24Boulogne-Concarneau
24Rodez-Saint-Gratien
24Avranches-Lyon-Duchère
Saturday, 3 March 2018
24Créteil-Chambly
24Cholet-Grenoble


Top Scorers
10Aaron BOUPENDZA (Pau)
Saïd IDAZZA (Concarneau)
9Koro KONÉ (Boulogne, 1p)
8Jamal THIARÉ (Avranches, 1p)
7Dorian BERTRAND (Cholet, 1p)
Williams SEA NESSEMON (Saint-Gratien)
6Mathias SERIN (Dunkerque)
Marc FACHAN (Dunkerque, 3p)
Romain MONTIEL (Chambly, 1p)
Diego GOMEZ (Cholet, 1p)
Abdelilah AABIZA (Cholet, 1p)
Antoine RABILLARD (Béziers, 1p)
Maxime RAS (Rodez, 1p)
Florian SOTOCA (Grenoble)
5Adrian DABASSE (Les Herbiers)
Ambroise GBOHO (Les Herbiers)
Lassana DOUCOURÉ (Chambly)
Nicolas BELVITO (Grenoble, 1p)
Papa SARR (Cholet)
Julio DONISA (Concarneau)
Cédric TUTA (Lyon-Duchère, 1p)
Jonathan RIVAS (Pau)
Abdoulaye SANÉ (Red Star)