home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National 2 B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2406362.6511447.50%5522.92%7129.58%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1VilleFranche3018485032+1858WWWW1511222710157262322
21Annecy3016955133+1857WWLW159513114157442019
31Andrézieux30164104836+1252LLXL1511132911155371925
41Jura Sud3015694941+851WWWX159422819156272122
51Schiltigheim3014884735+1250LLWW158342114156542621
61Moulins-Yzeure30137103329+446WWLW156451515157351814
71Épinal30101194236+641XLWL156632417154561819
8Paris SG B30117124239+340XXLW158432816153391423
92Belfort30123154342+139WLWL158162116154292226
101Le Puy3091293535+039XXXL155641916154651619
111Lyon B30114154245-337LXLW1591527181523101527
122Chasselay MDA30107133439-537LLXL155461917155371522
13Saint-Priest30105153543-835LXXW1574420131531111530
14Saint-Louis30810122843-1534XXLX154471724154651119
15Montceau130106143444-1033WWWL156452016154291428
16Raon-l'Etape3027212364-4113LXLL1522111539150510825
1Montceau (-3)

Results
Saturday, 19 May 2018
30VilleFranche4-1Schiltigheim
30Raon-l'Etape1-2Annecy
30Paris SG B1-1Saint-Louis
30Moulins-Yzeure2-0Lyon B
30Montceau3-0Andrézieux
30Jura Sud4-3Chasselay MDA
30Belfort2-1Saint-Priest
30Le Puy1-1Épinal

Top Scorers
15
Valentin JACOB (Annecy)

Nassim AKROUR (Annecy, 3p)
+1Boulaye DIA (Jura Sud)
13+2Mehdi KADI (Jura Sud, 2p)

Thomas RÉGNIER (Belfort, 2p)
12
Fodé GUIRASSY (Belfort)

Christian TOKO EDIMO (Chasselay MDA, 1p)

Benjamin GENGHINI (Schiltigheim, 1p)
11
Maxime BLANC (VilleFranche, 1p)

Désiré SEGBE AZANKPO (Épinal)

Fahd EL KHOUMISTI (Paris SG B, 1p)
10
Godfred BEKOE (Schiltigheim)

Robert BONIFACINO (Montceau, 5p)

Romain SPANO (Andrézieux, 1p)
9
Tony DO PILAR PATRAO (Le Puy, 2p)

Jordan MILLOT (Moulins-Yzeure)

Samy ALOUACHE (Moulins-Yzeure)
8
Axel BIDOUZO (Saint-Louis)
7
Ali M'MADI (VilleFranche)
6
Omar KONTÉ (Épinal)

Willem GEUBBELS (Lyon B)

Nicolas POULAIN (Annecy, 1p)

Mike CESTOR (Épinal)

Jonathan MAMBU (VilleFranche)

Antoine METZLER (Schiltigheim)

Moustapha N'DOYE (Le Puy)

Yves ANGANI (Jura Sud)

Jessim MAHAYA (Saint-Priest, 2p)

Gaoussou SACKHO (Montceau)

Malick SECK (Moulins-Yzeure, 1p)