home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National 2 B

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

GamesGoals1X2
1534162.717549.02%3623.53%4227.45%

League table
2017/18OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Andrézieux2013253723+1441WLXW1190223994231414
21Annecy2011633923+1639WWOW106312511105321412
31VilleFranche2011272922+735LOLW10811175103161217
4Jura Sud189452925+431WXXW10541171384041212
57Le Puy206862324-126OXWX103431311103431013
61Saint-Priest2082102926+326LWOL1162317992071217
7Lyon B2082103131+026XLLX106041913102261218
82Épinal186752424+025LOXW9441131092341114
91Saint-Louis187471926-725OXWL1042412158323711
101Chasselay MDA207492327-425WOWL10415151410334813
112Paris SG B187382926+324LWLW85121810102261116
124Schiltigheim186662124-324LLOW10433111082331014
134Belfort2073103030+024XOLL94141210113261820
14Moulins-Yzeure185851918+123XWOW834197102441011
15Montceau1195591828-1017XLWL9333101010226818
16Raon-l'Etape1916121639-239XLXX8134101811038621
1Montceau (-3)

Results
Saturday, 17 February 2018
20ÉpinalP-PSchiltigheim
20Saint-Priest0-1Annecy
20Saint-Louis1-1Lyon B
20Montceau0-1Paris SG B
20Andrézieux0-3Moulins-Yzeure
20Jura Sud1-1Belfort
20Chasselay MDA2-0Raon-l'Etape
20Le Puy2-1VilleFranche
Wednesday, 21 February 2018
19Le Puy1-1Montceau
Saturday, 24 February 2018
14Épinal1-2Jura Sud
13Raon-l'Etape1-1Moulins-Yzeure
17Schiltigheim0-1Annecy
17Paris SG B1-3Andrézieux
15Le Puy0-0Saint-Louis
Fixtures
Wednesday, 28 February 2018
16Épinal-Paris SG B
17Raon-l'Etape-Saint-Louis
15Moulins-Yzeure-Schiltigheim
Saturday, 3 March 2018
21VilleFranche-Saint-Priest
21Raon-l'Etape-Jura Sud
21Schiltigheim-Andrézieux
21Paris SG B-Le Puy
21Lyon B-Épinal
21Moulins-Yzeure-Chasselay MDA
21Belfort-Montceau
21Annecy-Saint-Louis


Top Scorers
13Valentin JACOB (Annecy)
11Fahd EL KHOUMISTI (Paris SG B, 1p)
Nassim AKROUR (Annecy, 2p)
10Fodé GUIRASSY (Belfort)
Romain SPANO (Andrézieux, 1p)
Boulaye DIA (Jura Sud)
9Thomas RÉGNIER (Belfort, 1p)
8Christian TOKO EDIMO (Chasselay MDA)
7Tony DO PILAR PATRAO (Le Puy, 1p)
Maxime BLANC (VilleFranche)
Désiré SEGBE AZANKPO (Épinal)
Godfred BEKOE (Schiltigheim)
6Mehdi KADI (Jura Sud, 2p)
Robert BONIFACINO (Montceau, 1p)
Willem GEUBBELS (Lyon B)
Jordan MILLOT (Moulins-Yzeure)
Samy ALOUACHE (Moulins-Yzeure)
5Yves ANGANI (Jura Sud)
Souleiman DJABOUR (VilleFranche)
Gaoussou SACKHO (Montceau)
Moustapha N'DOYE (Le Puy)
Nicolas POULAIN (Annecy, 1p)
Daniel GBAGUIDI (Saint-Priest)