home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
2785832.0911942.81%8831.65%7125.54%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Rodez3121644719+2869WWWW151212259169522210
2Chambly3118854625+2162WXLW1611503010157351615
3Laval31164114637+952WLWL16132135161532101121
4Le Mans31131173328+550WWLX157531812166641516
51Lyon-Duchère31121093935+446WLOX167631912155462023
61Cholet31111193631+544LOOL165741815156451816
73Boulogne31101293129+242WLXL156631711164661418
81VilleFranche3181673029+140LXOW1546515171641021512
91Pau31116143632+439LWOW1583423111633101321
101Avranches30109113335-239LWOX146622013164391322
11Quevilly-Rouen31911113033-338LWLX155551714164661319
12Bourg-Péronnas3198143036-635LLOL167451914152491122
13Concarneau3198142742-1535LLWL166551617153391125
14Tours31713111624-834LWXX15465101116376613
151Marignane Gignac31810133038-834WXLW167451914151681124
161Dunkerque31810133038-834XOOW154471617164661421
17Saint-Gratien31513132438-1428XLWL162861219153571219
18Drancy30510151934-1525WXOX16556121014059724

Results
Thursday, 18 April 2019
31Cholet0-1Le Mans
Friday, 19 April 2019
31Laval2-1VilleFranche
31Boulogne2-1Quevilly-Rouen
31Bourg-Péronnas0-2Rodez
31Saint-Gratien1-1Dunkerque
31Lyon-Duchère3-2Pau
31Drancy1-0Tours
31Concarneau0-3Chambly
31Marignane Gignac2-1Avranches
Fixtures
Friday, 26 April 2019
26Avranches-Drancy
Thursday, 2 May 2019
32Tours-Laval
Friday, 3 May 2019
32Dunkerque-Marignane Gignac
32Le Mans-Saint-Gratien
32Pau-Cholet
32VilleFranche-Lyon-Duchère
32Boulogne-Concarneau
32Quevilly-Rouen-Bourg-Péronnas
32Rodez-Drancy
32Avranches-Chambly

Top Scorers
13Joris CORREA (Chambly)
Kévin ROCHETEAU (Cholet, 1p)
11Florian DAVID (Rodez, 2p)
10Mayingila N'ZUZI-MATA (Dunkerque)
Vincent THILL (Pau, 2p)
Vincent CRÉHIN (Le Mans, 1p)
9Ugo BONNET (Rodez)
Jordan PIERRE-CHARLES (Bourg-Péronnas, 3p)
8Robert MAAH (Boulogne, 2p)
Oussama ABDELDJELIL (Cholet, 1p)
Lassana DOUCOURÉ (Chambly)
Madih TALAL (Saint-Gratien, 2p)
7Andrew JUNG (Concarneau, 1p)
Jonathan RIVAS (Lyon-Duchère)
6Mamadou GUEYE (Pau)
Ottman DADOUNE (Chambly)
Cédric TUTA (Lyon-Duchère, 3p)
Bevic MOUSSITI-OKO (Quevilly-Rouen)
Guillaume BOSCA (Marignane Gignac)
Gaël DANIC (Laval, 3p)
Arnold GARITA (Dunkerque)
Thibault JACQUES (Chambly, 1p)
Sofiane ATIK (Lyon-Duchère, 1p)
Quentin BOISGARD (Pau)
Anthony ROBIC (Laval, 1p)