home
account
help
support
SA logo
FAQ
A to Z

 
National 2 D

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
1473702.516141.50%4832.65%3825.85%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Créteil1810442811+1734WXWL96211759423116
21IC Croix1810262824+432LWLW10712181083141014
31Sainte-Geneviève188642217+530WOLO96121711925256
41Lille B177822716+1129OLWL93519684311810
5Épinal197662122-127OLWX1052314119243711
62Sedan196942220+227WXXL92611210104331010
71Reims B187561916+326OOXW10523117823389
81Schiltigheim196762323+025LLLL10352111293241211
93Bobigny196672327-424WXOW1043315129234815
101Haguenau196582423+123LWWL951315910145914
111Belfort186571517-223OLLL83236710334910
122Fleury Mérogis195773036-622WXXL94321514101451522
132Feignies195682327-421LXWW9324109102441318
141Lusitanos184862728-120LOWW9252151492341214
15Lens B185582225-320WWWW82241113103341112
16Arras1817101638-2210LXLL91629159018723

Results
Saturday, 16 February 2019
19Lusitanos0-1Sedan
19Feignies1-2Lens B
19Lille B0-0Belfort
19Arras0-6Créteil
19Reims B0-0Épinal
19Fleury Mérogis2-1Schiltigheim
19IC Croix0-1Bobigny
19Haguenau0-2Sainte-Geneviève
Fixtures
Wednesday, 20 February 2019
14Arras-Lille B
Friday, 22 February 2019
20Schiltigheim-Reims B
Saturday, 23 February 2019
20Épinal-Arras
20Sedan-Lille B
20Créteil-Bobigny
20Sainte-Geneviève-Fleury Mérogis
20Feignies-IC Croix
20Lens B-Lusitanos
20Belfort-Haguenau

Top Scorers
10Benjamin GENGHINI (Schiltigheim)
9Thomas DE PARMENTIER (IC Croix, 2p)
Ryad HABBAS (IC Croix, 1p)
8Farid BEZIOUEN (Fleury Mérogis, 1p)
Gaoussou SACKHO (Épinal, 1p)
7Jérémy BEKHECHI (Sedan)
6Cyril GIESI (Haguenau)
Sébastien BERNARD (Arras, 2p)
Pierre DOUALA (Bobigny)
Imad FARAJ (Lille B, 1p)
Mickaël LATOUR (Lusitanos)
Nigel SOLVET (Haguenau, 1p)
5Geoffray DURBANT (Lusitanos)
Jayson PAPEAU (Sainte-Geneviève, 1p)
Billel ABDELKADOUS (Épinal)
Virgile PIECHOCKI (Reims B)
Maxime PENNETEAU (Reims B)
Teddy LIA OKOU (Lille B)
4Messaoud BOUARDJA (Feignies)
Charles BOLI (Lens B, 1p)
Yannis DOGO (Créteil)
Kévin MEUNIER (Feignies)
Sosa MALUVUNU (Sedan)
Mohamed CISSE (Bobigny)
Maxime RAS (Créteil)
Mounir CHOUIAR (Lens B, 1p)
Gaëtan WEISSBECK (Haguenau, 1p)
Selim SADSAOUD (Feignies)
Murphy FUMU TAMUSO (Sainte-Geneviève)